PDA

View Full Version : Matches Broadcast on TV



Pages : [1] 2 3

wased
02-25-2012, 09:14 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-02-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################


Saturday
25/2/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 11:00 Kardemir Karabukspor -- : -- MKE Ankaragc Week: 28
Yenisehir Stadi
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 23
Playmobil Stadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 23
Stadion der Freundschaft
4C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Podbeskidzie -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 19
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:30 Munster -- : -- VfL Osnabrck Week: 27
Postponed
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 18
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
11C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Gubbio -- : -- Modena
Saturday
25/2/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Ascoli
Saturday
25/2/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 14:00 Samsunspor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 28
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
10C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kln -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 23
Rhein Energie Stadion
6C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 23
Impuls Arena
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 23
Die Coface Arena
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 23
Mercedes-Benz Arena
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 23
Volkswagen Arena
4C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 KS Cracovia -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 19
Stadion Jana Pawla II
3C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
CAF Super Cup 15:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Maghreb de Fes - Morocco Stade olympique de Rades
11C
????? ???? ???????

Saturday
25/2/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Schwadorf -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 22

Saturday
25/2/2012
Hungary Cup 15:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Semifinals

Saturday
25/2/2012
Swiss Super League 16:45 Luzern -- : -- BSC Young Boys
Saturday
25/2/2012
Swiss Super League 16:45 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- FC Zrich
Saturday
25/2/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Widzew Week: 19
Stadium Polonia
4C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Betis -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 25
Estadio Benito Villamarn
6C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Aves -- : -- Moreirense Week: 20
Estadio do Clube Desportivo das Aves
9C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Genoa -- : -- Parma Week: 25
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 18
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
10C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 28
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 23
Weserstadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 22
Franz Horr Stadion
9C

Saturday
25/2/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FC Magna -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 22
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
10C

Saturday
25/2/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 22
UPC-Arena
5C

Saturday
25/2/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 25
Stade de la Mosson
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Nice -- : -- Caen Week: 25
Stade municipal du Ray
9C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 25
Estadio La Rosaleda
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Juventus Week: 25
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 25
Stade de Gerland
7C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Benfica Week: 20
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
9C
Home match

Saturday
25/2/2012
Brazil Paulista League 20:30 Corinthians -- : -- Botafogo SP
Saturday
25/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Levante Week: 25
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
9C
Home match

wased
02-26-2012, 11:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-02-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Sunday
26/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 25
Estadio El Madrigal
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 11:00 Genclerbirligi -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 28
19 Mayıs Stadium
11C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Oliveirense -- : -- Estoril Week: 20
Estadio Carlos Osorio
7C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Excelsior -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 23
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League B 11:30 Brescia -- : -- Torino FC
Sunday
26/2/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 11:30 Denizlispor -- : -- Bucaspor Week: 23
Denizli Ataturk Stadi
4C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 23
Millerntor Stadion
4C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 23
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 23
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 18
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
6C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 23
Philips Stadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 13:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- Sint-Truidense VV Week: 27
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
3C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 19
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
3C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Siena -- : -- Palermo Week: 25
Stadio Artemio Franchi
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- AS Roma Week: 25
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
6C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- US Lecce Week: 25
Stadio Comunale Sant
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- Novara Week: 25
Stadio Angelo Massimino
8C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 25
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
5C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 23
Allianz Arena
2C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 25
Estadio Teresa Rivero
3C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 18
Stade Municipal de Knitra
6C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 18
Stade Mohammed V
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 15:00 Lekhwia -- : -- AlWakra Semifinals

Sunday
26/2/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:30 Ried -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 22
Keine Sorgen Stadion
4C

Sunday
26/2/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 25
Stadium Municipal
8C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Brest -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 25
Stade Francis le Ble
8C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -- : -- Dukla Week: 18
Struncovy Sady Stadion
1C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 19
Stadion Wisly
2C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 23
Signal Iduna Park
4C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 KRC Genk -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 27
Fenix Stadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Osasuna -- : -- Granada CF Week: 25
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 25
Estadio Anoeta
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Valencia -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 25
Estadio Mestalla
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb -- : -- Besiktas Week: 28
Ali Sami Yen
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Week: 18
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
7C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 20
Estadio Jose Alvalade
9C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Palmeiras -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
Sunday
26/2/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Lierse SK -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 27
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Bologna FC -- : -- Udinese Week: 25
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
7C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 25
Stadio Olimpico
6C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- Internazionale Week: 25
Stadio San Paolo
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 25
Stade de la Route de Lorient
8C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Argentina Clausura League 20:00 Racing Club -- : -- Atletico Banfield
Sunday
26/2/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 FC Porto -- : -- Feirense Week: 20
Estadio do Dragao
10C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 25
Estadio Vicente Calderon
3C
Home match

Sunday
26/2/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:10 Boca Juniors -- : -- Newells Old Boys

wased
02-27-2012, 08:43 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-02-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


############################################


Monday
27/2/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 15:00 Umm salal -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Semifinals

Monday
27/2/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:20 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 20
Rearranged from: 14/2/2012
Al-Fath Club Stadium
19C
Home match

Monday
27/2/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 gks belchatow -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 19
Stadion GKS
-3C
Home match

Monday
27/2/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 23
Home match

Monday
27/2/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Stade Reims -- : -- CS Sedan Ardennes Week: 25
Stade Auguste Delaune
0C
Home match

Monday
27/2/2012
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Cremonese -- : -- Trapani Week: 24
Stadio Giovanni Zini
5C
Home match

Monday
27/2/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Braga -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 20
Estadio Municipal de Braga
5C
Home match

wased
03-07-2012, 09:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Cup 10:00 PFC Neftchi Ferghana - Uzbekistan -- : -- AlWehdat - Jordan Groups
Round: 1
Fergana Stadium
4C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Japan -- : -- Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea Groups
Mizuho Athletic Stadium
11C
Group G
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea -- : -- Guangzhou Evergrande - China Groups
Round: 1
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
7C
Group H
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 11:30 Buriram PEA - Thailand -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol - Japan Groups
Round: 1
I-mobile Stadium
37C
Group H
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 12:00 Tianjin Teda - China -- : -- Central Coast Mariners FC - Australia Groups
TEDA Football Stadium
10C
Group G
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Uzbekistan -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Qarshi Stadium
2C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Cup 14:00 Al-Shorta - Syria -- : -- Al-Zawraa - Iraq Groups
Round: 1
Prince Mohammed Stadium
12C
Group E
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Cup 15:00 AlOruba - Oman -- : -- Salgaocar - India Groups
Round: 1
Sur Sports Complex
-7C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 15:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlNasr - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 1
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
17C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 1
AlKuwayt Stadium
17C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Cup 15:45 AlAhed - Lebanon -- : -- VB Sports - Maldives Groups
Round: 1
Beirut Municipality Stadium
16C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 PAS Giannina -- : -- Doxa Dramas Week: 23
Zossimades Stadium
10C
Home match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Kapfenberg
Wednesday
07/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg
Wednesday
07/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 17:30 Bologna FC -- : -- Juventus
Wednesday
07/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 17:30 Parma -- : -- Fiorentina
Wednesday
07/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 17:30 AC Cesena -- : -- Catania Rearranged from: 4/2/2012

Wednesday
07/3/2012
AFC Champions League 17:30 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran Groups
Round: 1
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
17C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 18
Rearranged from: 25/2/2012
Complexe sportif de Fs
9C
Home match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Knockout stage
Camp Nou
6C
Home match

Wednesday
07/3/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Apoel Nicosia - Cyprus -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Knockout stage
Neo GSP Stadium
13C
Home match

olsian
03-08-2012, 08:43 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###########################################


Thursday
08/3/2012
Gulf Handball Clubs Championship 14:00 AlFehaheel - Kuwait -- : -- Al-Rayan - Qatar Semifinals
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
21C

Thursday
08/3/2012
Gulf Handball Clubs Championship 16:00 AlAhli - Bahrain -- : -- Al-Ahli - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
21C

Thursday
08/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlNasr -- : -- AlShabab Week: 21
Rearranged from: 4/3/2012
King Fahd International Stadium
22C
Home match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Besiktas - Turkey Round of 16
Estadio Vicente Calderon
6C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Round of 16
Arke Stadion
4C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Manchester City - England Round of 16
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Round of 16
Stadion Metalist
-6C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Manchester United - England -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Round of 16
Old Trafford
5C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- Udinese - Italy Round of 16
Stadium Alkmaarderhout
6C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Valencia - Spain -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Round of 16
Estadio Mestalla
16C
Away match

Thursday
08/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Standard de Liege - Belgium -- : -- Hannover 96 - Germany Round of 16
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
3C
Away match

olsian
03-10-2012, 12:35 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-03-2012


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 25
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 25
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:30 Illichivets -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 22
Paralimni Stadium
18C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 21
Ernesta Pola Stadium
2C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 13:00 FK Javor Ivanjica -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 17
Ivanjica Stadium
5C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Omani League 13:35 AlOruba -- : -- Dhofar Week: 13
Sur Sports Complex
2C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Zalaegerzseg Week: 19
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Livorno -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 30
Stadio Armando Picchi
8C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Empoli Week: 30
Stadio Franco Ossala
7C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Vicenza -- : -- Grosseto Week: 30
Stadio Romeo Menti
6C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Nocerina -- : -- Gubbio Week: 30
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 30
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
-4C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Modena Week: 30
Stadio Ezio Scida
11C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Cittadella -- : -- Pescara Week: 30
Stadio Tombolato
6C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 30
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
-6C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 14:00 İstanbul Bykşehir Belediyespor -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 30
B. Cetin Emec Stadi
6C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Gulf Handball Clubs Championship 14:00 AlFehaheel - Kuwait -- : -- AlAhli - Bahrain 3rd Place
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
22C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:05 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 9
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
22C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 25
Volkswagen Arena
8C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kln -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 25
Rhein Energie Stadion
8C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 25
Allianz Arena
1C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 25
Borussia-Park
8C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 25
Die Coface Arena
4C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Podbeskidzie -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 21
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- FC Magna Week: 24
UPC-Arena
3C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 16
King Abdullah Stadium
17C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 20
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
13C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 20
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlWakra Week: 18
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
26C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 OFI -- : -- Panionios GSS FC
Saturday
10/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Doxa Dramas
Saturday
10/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Odense BK -- : -- FC Nordsjlland Week: 20
Fionia Park
7C
Away match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Aves -- : -- Estoril Week: 22
Estadio do Clube Desportivo das Aves
15C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Gulf Handball Clubs Championship 16:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- Al-Ahli - Saudi Arabia Final
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
22C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 19
Olah Gabor Stadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Swiss Super League 16:45 Grasshopper -- : -- FC Basel 1893
Saturday
10/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 21
Stadion Zaglebia
5C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Levante Week: 27
Estadio La Rosaleda
10C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 27
Estadio Anoeta
5C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 20
Stadionul Otelul
1C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Brescia -- : -- Padova Week: 30
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
6C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb -- : -- Genclerbirligi Week: 30
Ali Sami Yen
6C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlArabi -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 18
Grand Hamad Stadium
26C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 25
Impuls Arena
1C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Ried -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 24
Keine Sorgen Stadion
1C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 24
Pappelstadion
6C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 24
Red Bull Arena
1C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC
Saturday
10/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Brest -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 27
Stade Francis le Ble
9C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 27
Stade Nungesser
7C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 18:00 FK Partizan -- : -- FK Sevojno Week: 17
Partizan Stadium
-5C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 18:00 Sporting Braga -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 22
Estadio Municipal de Braga
15C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 27
Estadio El Molinon
7C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 20
Stade Mohammed V
13C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- AS Roma Week: 27
Stadio Renzo Barbera
15C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 27
Stade de Gerland
4C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 FC Porto -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 22
Estadio do Dragao
15C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 27
Estadio Benito Villamarn
8C
Home match

Saturday
10/3/2012
Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Corinthians -- : -- Guarani Week: 13
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
18C

Saturday
10/3/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:10 Racing Club -- : -- CA All Boys Week: 5
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
21C

wased
03-11-2012, 10:15 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Sunday
11/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Granada CF Week: 27
Estadio Vicente Calderon
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 27
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
10C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 11:00 Samsunspor -- : -- Gaziantepspor Week: 30
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
4C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Trofense -- : -- Moreirense Week: 22
Stadium Clube Desportivo Trofense
4C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 NAC Breda -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 25
MyCom Stadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 22
Stadion Shakhtar
-5C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 11:30 As Bari -- : -- Reggina Week: 30
Stadio San Nicola
11C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 11:30 AKHİSAR BELEDİYESPOR -- : -- Elazigspor Week: 25
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 25
Stadion der Freundschaft
6C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 25
Ostseestadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 25
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 13:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Lyngby BK Week: 20
Aalborg Stadion
8C
Away match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 20
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 20
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
2C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Kerkyra -- : -- Xanthi
Sunday
11/3/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 PAS Giannina -- : -- Levadiakos FC
Sunday
11/3/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- RKC Waalwijk Week: 25
Amsterdam ArenA
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 Widzew -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 21
Stadion Widzewa
4C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 13:30 Montana -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 18
Ogosta Stadion
4C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 13:45 AlJazira -- : -- AlShabab Semi Finals
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
23C

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Parma Week: 27
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 27
Stadio Angelo Massimino
11C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Siena Week: 27
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
6C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Juventus Week: 27
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
11C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- US Lecce Week: 27
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 14:00 Orduspor -- : -- Besiktas Week: 30
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 25
Weserstadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Snderjysk Elitesport Week: 20
Parken Stadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Koge BK Week: 20
Silkeborg Stadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Swiss Super League 15:00 Servette -- : -- Luzern
Sunday
11/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 27
Estadio Mestalla
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 20
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 20
Stade Municipal de Knitra
4C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:15 CODM Mekns -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 20
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
4C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 18
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
22C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki
Sunday
11/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panaitolikos -- : -- Ergotelis
Sunday
11/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 24
Franz Horr Stadion
8C

Sunday
11/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Dijon -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 27
Gaston Gerard
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- Jablonec Week: 20
Stadion Eden
6C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 21
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Sagesse -- : -- Champville Final 8

Sunday
11/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 25
Veltins Arena
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:30 AlAhli -- : -- AlWasl Semi Finals
Rashid Stadium
23C

Sunday
11/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 Brondby IF -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 20
Brondby Stadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 27
Estadio El Sardinero
8C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 30
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlSadd -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 18
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
22C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlIttihad -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 21
Rearranged from: 2/3/2012
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
21C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Panathinaikos
Sunday
11/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 20
Complexe sportif de Fs
2C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Futsal Spanish Cup 18:00 Barcelona Alusport -- : -- Lobelle de Santiago Final

Sunday
11/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Benfica Week: 22
Estadio do Mata Real
13C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Botafogo SP -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 13
Estadio Santa Cruz
22C

Sunday
11/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Petrolul Week: 20
Stadionul V. Stanescu
0C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Novara -- : -- Udinese Week: 27
Stadio Silvio Piola
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 27
Stadio Olimpico
11C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Caen Week: 27
Stade de la Mosson
11C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 22
Estadio Jose Alvalade
13C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Osasuna -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 27
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
7C
Home match

Sunday
11/3/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:10 Boca Juniors -- : -- Independiente Week: 5
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
25C

wased
03-12-2012, 09:25 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Monday
12/3/2012
West Asia Club Basketball Championship 14:00 Zobahan - Iran -- : -- Mohram - Iran Semifinals

Monday
12/3/2012
West Asia Club Basketball Championship 16:00 Champville - Lebanon -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Semifinals

Monday
12/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlAhli Week: 21
Rearranged from: 3/3/2012
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
23C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlRaed -- : -- AlHilal Week: 21
Rearranged from: 3/3/2012
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
26C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 21
Stadium Polonia
1C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Horsens Week: 20
MCH Arena
8C
Away match

Monday
12/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 18:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 30
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
7C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 25
Millerntor Stadion
7C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Bastia Week: 27
Stade Felix Bollaert
6C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Dacia Mioveni Week: 21
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Torino FC -- : -- Hellas Verona Week: 30
Stadio delle alpi
12C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Piacenza -- : -- U.s. Pergocrema Week: 26
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
13C
Home match

Monday
12/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 27
Estadio El Madrigal
11C
Home match

olsian
03-14-2012, 09:14 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Wednesday
14/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 8:30

1st Half Australia 0 : 0 Iraq Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 10:00 Syria -- : -- Malaysia Groups
Round: 6
Group C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 11:00 Japan -- : -- Bahrain Groups
Round: 6
Group C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 11:00 South Korea -- : -- Qatar Groups
Round: 6
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 11:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Oman Groups
Round: 6
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 13:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Tunisian League 13:00 J.S. Kairouanaise -- : -- Esprance Sportive de Tunis Week: 7
Stade Hamouda Laaouani
13C
Away match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 13:30 OFK Beograd -- : -- FK Partizan Week: 19
Stadion Omladinski
8C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Polish Cup 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Quarterfinals

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 24
Levadia Stadium
8C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 Doxa Dramas -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 24
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Hungary Cup 17:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Semifinals
Gyuri ETO Stadion
8C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich
Wednesday
14/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 17:30 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- Sartid Smederevo Week: 18
Crvena Zvezda
8C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- FC Magna
Wednesday
14/3/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Indian Wells, CA - USA 18:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Pablo Andujar - Spain Round 4

Wednesday
14/3/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- Napoli - Italy Knockout stage
Stamford Bridge
6C
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- CSKA Moskva - Russia Knockout stage
Home match

Wednesday
14/3/2012
Brazil Cup 22:30 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Independente PA

__________________

wased
03-16-2012, 09:32 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Friday
16/3/2012
Omani League 13:30 AlTaleea -- : -- Salalah Week: 14
Sur Sports Complex
1C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:10 AlQadsia -- : -- Alarabi Week: 10
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
24C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg champion
Week: 3
Stadion Dinamo
-7C
Away match

Friday
16/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlArabi Week: 19
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
26C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 26
Commerzbank Arena
5C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 26
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
10C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 26
Tivoli Stadion
12C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 23
Avanhard Stadium
-4C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin -- : -- Widzew Week: 22
Stadion Zaglebia
9C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlAhli -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 19
Grand Hamad Stadium
26C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlAhli -- : -- Hajer Week: 22
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
28C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlHilal -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 22
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
23C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlTaawon -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 22
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
21C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 18:00 Genclerbirligi -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 31
19 Mayıs Stadium
13C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 21
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:00 CD Nacional -- : -- FC Porto Week: 23
Estdio da Madeira
12C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 21
Complexe sportif de Fs
11C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 19:15 AC Sparta Prague -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 21
AXA Arena
6C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 26
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
8C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Austria Erste Division 19:30 St. Andra -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 24

Friday
16/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:30 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 22
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
6C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Padova -- : -- Varese Week: 31
Stadio Euganeo
10C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Indian Wells, CA - USA 20:00 (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Quarterfinals

Friday
16/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 21:15 Benfica -- : -- SC Beira Mar Week: 23
Estadio da Luz
12C
Home match

Friday
16/3/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Indian Wells, CA - USA 22:00 David Nalbandian - Argentina -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Quarterfinals

olsian
03-17-2012, 09:20 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################


Saturday
17/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 23
Lokomotiv Stadium
7C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 26
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 26
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- LKS Lodz Week: 22
Ernesta Pola Stadium
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
FA Cup 12:45 Everton FC -- : -- Sunderland Quarter Finals
Goodison Park
7C

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 13:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- Munster Week: 30
Schuco-Arena
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Vointa Sibiu -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 21
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 21
Stade Mohammed V
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 13:30 BSK Borca -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 19
Cacak Stadium
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Chernomorets Odessa Week: 23
Donbass Arena
-1C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Vasas -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 20
Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Grosseto -- : -- Cittadella Week: 31
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
4C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Gubbio -- : -- Crotone Week: 31
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Reggina -- : -- Livorno Week: 31
Stadio Oreste Granillo
13C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- Nocerina Week: 31
Stadio Alberto Braglia
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 31
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- Torino FC Week: 31
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Ascoli Week: 31
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Empoli -- : -- As Bari Week: 31
Stadio Carlo Castellani
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Vicenza Week: 31
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 14:00 Moutahed -- : -- Sagesse Final 8

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 26
Frankenstadion
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 26
BayArena
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 26
Signal Iduna Park
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 26
Impuls Arena
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 26
AOL Arena HSH Nordbank Arena
4C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 22
Stadion GKS
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- Pandurii Week: 21
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
3C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 21
Complexe OCP
10C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 21
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
16C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:15 AlWakra -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 19
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
26C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 25
Pankritio Stadium
13C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- OFI Week: 25
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
10C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Horsens Week: 21
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
6C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 16:00 FK Partizan -- : -- Jagodina Week: 19
Partizan Stadium
-3C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Haladas Week: 20
ZTE Arena
13C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Slovenia - 1. Liga 16:30 NK Maribor -- : -- Mura Week: 24
Ljudski vrt
14C

Saturday
17/3/2012
Swiss Super League 16:45 Grasshopper -- : -- BSC Young Boys
Saturday
17/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 22
Stadion Hetman
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Osasuna Week: 28
Estadio La Romareda
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 28
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
4C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Belenenses -- : -- Oliveirense Week: 23
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Petrolul -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 21
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Parma -- : -- AC Milan Week: 28
Stadio Ennio Tardini
6C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 21
Stade Mohammed V
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlSadd -- : -- Qatar Week: 19
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
26C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:25 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlRaed Week: 22
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
25C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 26
Olympiastadion
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Ried Week: 25
Tivoli Neu Stadium
8C

Saturday
17/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FC Magna -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 25
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
8C

Saturday
17/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 25
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
8C

Saturday
17/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 25
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
15C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
FA Cup 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur -- : -- Bolton Wanderers Quarter Finals
White Hart Lane
9C

Saturday
17/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Caen -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 28
Stade Michel d'Ornano
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Dijon Week: 28
Stade Velodrome
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 18:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb Week: 31
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
7C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Algerian League 18:45 MC EL EULMA -- : -- ES Setif Week: 22
Stade Messaoud Zougar
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 28
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
12C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 21
Stade du FUS
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 21
Stadionul Dinamo
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Fiorentina -- : -- Juventus Week: 28
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 28
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
10C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Feirense -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 23
Estadio Marcolino de Castro
11C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Betis Week: 28
Estadio Teresa Rivero
8C
Home match

Saturday
17/3/2012
Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Palmeiras -- : -- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Week: 14
Parque Antartica
17C

olsian
03-18-2012, 08:51 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##############################################


Sunday
18/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 10:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- Alrean - Qatar Round: 2
Hall Kazma
12C
Group A

Sunday
18/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Levante -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 28
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
14C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Naval -- : -- Trofense Week: 23
Municipal Jose Bento Pessoa
10C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 26
Den Haag stadium
7C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 Cagliari -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 28
Stadio Comunale Sant
13C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 11:30 Konyaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 26
Konya Ataturk Stadium
4C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 12:00 Saham - Oman -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Round: 2
Hall Kazma
12C
Group B

Sunday
18/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 26
MSV Arena
22C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 26
Wildparkstadion
10C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 26
Erzgebirgsstadion
11C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 13:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- Odense BK Week: 21
Lyngby Stadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Tunisian League 13:00 E.S.Beni Khalled -- : -- U.S.Monastir Week: 11
Away match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Doxa Dramas Week: 25
Nea Smyrni Stadium
15C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 25
Levadia Stadium
15C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 26
Arke Stadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 13:30 Cercle Brugge KSV -- : -- Club Brugge KV Week: 29
Jan Breydel Stadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 22
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
15C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 13:30 Botev Vratsa -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 19
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Catania -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 28
Stadio Angelo Massimino
15C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Internazionale -- : -- Atalanta Week: 28
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
9C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 US Lecce -- : -- Palermo Week: 28
Stadio Via del Mare
14C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 28
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
9C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 21
Stade Saniat Rmel
12C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 14:00 Tromso - Norway -- : -- Lillestrom - Norway
Sunday
18/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 14:00 Al-Hilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al-Ain - United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Hall Kazma
12C
Group A

Sunday
18/3/2012
FA Cup 14:05 Chelsea FC -- : -- Leicester City Quarter Finals
Stamford Bridge
4C

Sunday
18/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 26
Fritz Walter Stadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 21
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 21
Farum Park
5C
Away match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Swiss Super League 15:00 FC Thun -- : -- Lausanne
Sunday
18/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Schwadorf -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 25

Sunday
18/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 28
ONO Estadi
16C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panaitolikos -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 25
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Nice Week: 28
Stade Auguste Bonal
7C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 21
Dolicek Stadion
13C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 22
Stadion Ruchu
13C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 21
Stadionul Tineretului
9C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Week: 21
Stade du 18 Novembre
9C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
FA Cup 16:00 Liverpool -- : -- Stoke City FC Quarter Finals
Anfield
6C

Sunday
18/3/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Champville -- : -- Al Riyadi Final 8

Sunday
18/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Alarabi - Qatar Round: 2
Hall Kazma
12C
Group B

Sunday
18/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- FC Kln Week: 26
AWD Arena
11C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 21
Parken Stadion
5C
Away match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Valencia Week: 28
Estadio San Mames
8C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Olympiacos CFP
Sunday
18/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 18:00 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Maritimo Week: 23
Estadio do Bonfim
10C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 22
Steaua Stadium
13C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 14
Estdio Ccero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
16C

Sunday
18/3/2012
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Comercial SP -- : -- Corinthians Week: 14

Sunday
18/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Udinese -- : -- Napoli Week: 28
Stadio Friuli
11C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 28
Stadium Lille Metropole
8C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 23
D. Afonso Henriques
10C
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 28
Home match

Sunday
18/3/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:01 Los Angeles Galaxy -- : -- D.C. United

olsian
03-19-2012, 09:12 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Monday
19/3/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- Sitra Week: 3
Away match

Monday
19/3/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:45 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Hala Week: 3
Away match

Monday
19/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 22
Stadion Lechii
5C
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 Koge BK -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 21
Koge Stadion
5C
Away match

Monday
19/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 18:00 Besiktas -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 31
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
12C
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 26
Stadion der Freundschaft
5C
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Le Mans -- : -- Stade Reims Week: 28
Stade Leon-Bollee
6C
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Genoa Week: 28
Stadio Olimpico
11C
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
Italian League C1 B 19:45 S.S. Lanciano -- : -- Cremonese Week: 27
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 28
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
11C
Home match

Monday
19/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:45 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 23
Estdio de Barcelos
2C
Home match

wased
03-20-2012, 09:36 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Champions League 9:00 Adelaide United - Australia -- : -- Gamba Osaka - Japan Groups
Hindmarsh Stadium
31C
Group E

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 10:00 Al-Hilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Alrean - Qatar Round: 3
Hall Kazma
18C
Group A

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Champions League 10:30 Pohang Steelers - South Korea -- : -- FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan Groups
Steelyard Stadium
12C
Group E

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Champions League 11:30 Beijing Guoan - China -- : -- Brisbane Roar FC - Australia Groups
Workers Stadium
11C
Group F

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 12:00 Alarabi - Qatar -- : -- Saham - Oman Round: 3
Hall Kazma
18C
Group B

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Cup 12:30 Al-Zawraa - Iraq -- : -- Al Tilal - Yemen Groups
Round: 2
Al Zawra Stadium
15C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Champions League 12:30 PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan -- : -- Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates Groups
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
3C
Group B

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 14:00 Al-Ain - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlQadsia - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Kazma
18C
Group A

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Cup 15:00 Al-Safa - Lebanon -- : -- Al-Shorta - Syria Groups
Round: 2
Safa Stadium
17C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:00 Fnjaa - Oman -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Week: 3
Seeb Sport Stadium
24C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- East Bengal - India Groups
Round: 2
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
18C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Al Suwaiq - Oman -- : -- Al-Faisaly - Jordan Groups
Round: 2
Seeb Sport Stadium
24C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Champions League 15:30 AlJazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlRayyan - Qatar Groups
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
24C
Group A

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Champions League 15:30 AlArabi - Qatar -- : -- AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia Groups
Grand Hamad Stadium
21C
Group B

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 Alarabi - Kuwait -- : -- AlKhuraitiat - Qatar Week: 3
Sabah alSalem Stadium
18C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:35 ALBusaiteen - Bahrain -- : -- AlNasar - Kuwait Week: 3
Al Muharraq Stadium
18C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
AFC Cup 16:00 AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria -- : -- AlQadsia - Kuwait Groups
Round: 2
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
18C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Round: 3
Hall Kazma
18C
Group B

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:30 AlWasl - United Arab Emirates -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Week: 3
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
25C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 29
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
5C
Home match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Switzerland Cup 19:15 Luzern -- : -- Grasshopper Quarterfinals

Tuesday
20/3/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Semifinals

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 Mattersburg -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 26
Pappelstadion
8C

Tuesday
20/3/2012
French Cup 19:30 Quevilly -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Quarterfinals

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Italian Cup 19:45 Juventus -- : -- AC Milan Semifinals
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
6C
Home match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Setanta Cup Ireland 19:45 Derry City FC - Ireland -- : -- Linfield - Northern Ireland Quarterfinals
Home match

Tuesday
20/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Granada CF Week: 29
Camp Nou
9C
Home match

olsian
03-21-2012, 08:40 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#############################################


Wednesday
21/3/2012
AFC Champions League 8:30

1st Half Central Coast Mariners FC - Australia 0 : 0 Nagoya Grampus - Japan Groups
Round: 2
Central Coast Stadium
26C
Group G
Away match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Japan -- : -- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea Groups
Round: 2
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
12C
Group H
Away match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 10:00 Al-Hilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Saham - Oman Placement 5- 8
Hall Kazma
24C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 12:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Alrean - Qatar Placement 5- 8
Hall Kazma
24C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 13:30 Sportul Stud. -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 22
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 14:00 Alarabi - Qatar -- : -- Al-Ain - United Arab Emirates Semifinals
Hall Kazma
24C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Petrolul -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 22
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
AFC Cup 16:00 VB Sports - Maldives -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Groups
Round: 2
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
AFC Cup 16:00 AlWehdat - Jordan -- : -- AlOruba - Oman Groups
Round: 2
King Abdullah Stadium
15C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 16:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Semifinals
Hall Kazma
24C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Russian Kubok Cup 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Quarterfinals
Petrovsky Stadion
0C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Slovenia - 1. Liga 17:00 Olimpija -- : -- NK Maribor Week: 25
Bezigrad Stadium
8C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 23
Ion Moina
8C
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
French Cup 18:15 Valenciennes -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Quarterfinals
Stade Nungesser
4C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 29
Estadio Mestalla
7C
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 29
Estadio Vicente Calderon
1C
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Levante Week: 29
Estadio Anoeta
8C
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Switzerland Cup 19:15 FC Biel-Bienne -- : -- FC Sion Quarterfinals

Wednesday
21/3/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- Bayern Munich Semifinals

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- FC Magna Week: 26
Red Bull Arena
3C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 26
UPC-Arena
8C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 26
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
8C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 19:30 Ried -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 26
Keine Sorgen Stadion
6C

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 22
Stadionul Otelul
13C
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Italian Cup 19:45 Napoli -- : -- Siena Semifinals
Stadio San Paolo
15C
Home match

Wednesday
21/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 29
Estadio El Madrigal
7C
Home match

wased
03-22-2012, 09:09 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###########################################


Thursday
22/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 22
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
11C
Home match

Thursday
22/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 29
Estadio El Sardinero
8C
Home match

Thursday
22/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Betis -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 29
Estadio Benito Villamarn
11C
Home match

Thursday
22/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 23
Home match

Thursday
22/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 29
Estadio La Rosaleda
10C
Home match

olsian
03-23-2012, 08:45 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Friday
23/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 14:00 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- Al-Ain - United Arab Emirates 3rd Place
Hall Kazma
25C

Friday
23/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 20
Al-Khawr Stadium
25C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Gulf Volleyball Clubs Cup 16:00 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- Alarabi - Qatar Final
Hall Kazma
25C

Friday
23/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 27
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 27
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
6C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 27
Ruhrstadion
9C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Widzew Week: 23
Stadion Hetman
8C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlTaawon -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 23
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
23C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 Hajer -- : -- AlShabab Week: 23
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
23C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 Al-Ansar -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 23
Postponed
Prince Mohammed bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
25C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:30 AlAhli -- : -- AlWakra Week: 20
Grand Hamad Stadium
25C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Pandurii Week: 23
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 27
Volkswagen Arena
7C
Home match

Friday
23/3/2012
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Vienna -- : -- St. Polten Week: 25

Friday
23/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:45 SC Olhanense -- : -- Benfica Week: 24
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
13C
Home match

olsian
03-24-2012, 09:09 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 27
Playmobil Stadion
8C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 27
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 LKS Lodz -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 23
Stadion LKS
8C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
UAE League Professional 13:45 AlWasl -- : -- Emirates Club Week: 16
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
32C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
UAE League Professional 13:50 AlJazira -- : -- Ajman Week: 16
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
31C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 21
Olah Gabor Stadion
15C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 27
Allianz Arena
9C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 27
Borussia-Park
10C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 27
Die Coface Arena
12C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 27
Badenova Stadion
10C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 27
Weserstadion
10C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 23
Stadion Lechii
6C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 27
Franz Fekete Stadion
7C

Saturday
24/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 22
Stade Municipal de Knitra
20C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Panionios GSS FC
Saturday
24/3/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Xanthi
Saturday
24/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlSadd -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 20
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 20
Al-Khawr Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Snderjysk Elitesport Week: 22
Aalborg Stadion
4C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Slovenia - 1. Liga 16:00 NK Rudar Velenje -- : -- Gorica Week: 26
Mestni Stadion Velenje
13C

Saturday
24/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 22
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
13C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
UAE League Professional 16:30 AlSharjah -- : -- AlAin Week: 16
Al-Sharjah Stadium
32C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Diosgyor -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 21
Stadion Andrassy utca
15C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 23
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
8C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 30
ONO Estadi
11C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 U. Madeira -- : -- Moreirense Week: 24
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 AC Milan -- : -- AS Roma Week: 29
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 27
Veltins Arena
10C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 27
Franz Horr Stadion
11C

Saturday
24/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FC Magna -- : -- Ried Week: 27
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
12C

Saturday
24/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 27

Saturday
24/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:30 AlAhli -- : -- AlWakra Week: 20
Grand Hamad Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 OFI -- : -- Panathinaikos
Saturday
24/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 30
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 22
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
20C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 23
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Belgium Cup 19:30 KSC LOKEREN -- : -- Kortrijk Semifinals

Saturday
24/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- Udinese Week: 29
Stadio Renzo Barbera
16C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 29
Stade Nungesser
9C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Feirense Week: 24
Estadio Jose Alvalade
15C
Home match

Saturday
24/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Valencia Week: 30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
9C
Home match

wased
03-25-2012, 02:11 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Sunday
25/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 30
Estadio La Romareda
6C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Belenenses -- : -- Estoril Week: 24
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
13C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Atalanta -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 29
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
13C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 27
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 27
Ostseestadion
3C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 27
Millerntor Stadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Odense BK -- : -- Koge BK Week: 22
Fionia Park
7C
Away match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Vointa Sibiu -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 23
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Superleague Greece 12:00 Doxa Dramas -- : -- Levadiakos FC
Sunday
25/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 23
Stadion Lecha
6C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 29
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
16C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Napoli -- : -- Catania Week: 29
Stadio San Paolo
16C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
CAF Champions League 13:00 Ethiopian Coffee - Ethiopia -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Round of 32
Away match

Sunday
25/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 27
Mercedes-Benz Arena
7C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 22
Silkeborg Stadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Horsens -- : -- FC Nordsjlland Week: 22
CASA Arena Horsens
5C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 27
Tivoli Neu Stadium
5C

Sunday
25/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 24
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:15 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlNasar Week: 11
AlKuwayt Stadium
25C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Superleague Greece 14:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- Ergotelis
Sunday
25/3/2012
Superleague Greece 14:15 AEK Athens -- : -- Panaitolikos
Sunday
25/3/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 27
Amsterdam ArenA
5C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 Hradec K. -- : -- Mlada Boleslav Week: 22
Vsesportovni Areal Stadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FK Viktoria ikov -- : -- Jablonec Week: 22
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 23
Stadion Ruchu
10C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Yarmouk -- : -- AlWehdat Week: 18
King Abdullah Stadium
16C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Omani League 15:15 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Msnaa Week: 15
Seeb Sport Stadium
32C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 FC Kln -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 27
Rhein Energie Stadion
9C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Al Jaish -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 20
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
25C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Lyngby BK Week: 22
Brondby Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 30
Estadio San Mames
10C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 23
Stadionul Tineretului
12C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Superleague Greece 16:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC
Sunday
25/3/2012
Superleague Greece 16:30 Kerkyra -- : -- PAOK FC
Sunday
25/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 24
Estdio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
14C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlIttihad -- : -- Najran Week: 23
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
28C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlAhli Week: 23
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
25C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlRaed -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 23
Postponed
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
21C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 23
King Fahd International Stadium
22C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:30 AlArabi -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 20
Grand Hamad Stadium
25C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:45 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 30
Estadio Teresa Rivero
8C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:45 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- Umm salal Week: 20
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
25C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 22
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 23
Stadionul Dinamo
11C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Internazionale Week: 29
Juventus Arena
11C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 29
Parc des Princes
10C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- FC Porto Week: 24
Estadio do Mata Real
15C
Home match

Sunday
25/3/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:10 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Tigre Week: 7
Julio Humberto Grondona
19C

Sunday
25/3/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Kansas City Wizards -- : -- FC Dallas

wased
03-26-2012, 09:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Monday
26/3/2012
Omani League 15:15 AlOruba -- : -- AlTaleea Week: 15
Sur Sports Complex
0C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Petrolul Week: 23
Stadionul Ceahlaul
7C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 26

Monday
26/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 23
Korona Kielce Stadion
2C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 22
MCH Arena
5C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 İstanbul Bykşehir Belediyespor -- : -- Besiktas Week: 32
B. Cetin Emec Stadi
10C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 27
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Nantes Week: 29
Stade Felix Bollaert
8C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 24
Steaua Stadium
10C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Vicenza -- : -- Padova Week: 32
Stadio Romeo Menti
9C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Italian League C1A 18:45 Ternana -- : -- spal 1907 Week: 32
Stadio Libero Liberati
1C
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Granada CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 30
Home match

Monday
26/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Sporting Braga -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 24
Estadio Municipal de Braga
11C
Home match

wased
03-27-2012, 07:54 AM
Tuesday 27.03.2012 CET(GMT+2)

UEFA Champions League -1/4 final
20:45 Benfica - Chelsea
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 09 02 19 24 63 23 06 8C
Diema
-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
I2 KEY ; 06 005B530E49DB5057CADAD8BCBBE79DB1
DRTV International
-Eutelsat 7E -10721 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 36E -12437 H 23438 -FTA
HTB(NTV Russia)
-ABS-1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
Joy Sports
-Eurobird 28.2E -12552 V 19531 -FTA(DVB-S2)
LIDER TV AZERBAIJAN
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA/Biss-Rass
-Eutelsat 36E -12521 H 4340 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : A3 31 30 04 61 67 82 4A
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -10721 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
RTI 1
-NSS-7 22W -11145 V 2242 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
Rustavi 2
-Turksat 42E -12596 V 3700 -Biss
Biss Key: DB A5 45 00 FD E3 62 00
STAR TV
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key: 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
EriteriaTV2
Arabsat5A 30.5E-12606 V 2589-Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64
Armenia 1 TV
-Eutelsat W7 (36.0) 11026 H 2500 - Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00

20:45 APOEL - Real M.
1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00
Khabar
-ABS-1 75E -12511 H 12000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
NED3
-Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
I2 KEY: 04 8A16F4C271C6399532851CEE7C188365


England
FA Cup -1/4 final
21:00 Sunderland - Everton
ITV 1
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H/10906 V/10758 V/10832 H 22000 -FTA
ITV1 Wales
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
NOVAsport
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
I2 KEY ; 06 005B530E49DB5057CADAD8BCBBE79DB1
Ulster TV
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
*ITV1 HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53


AFC Asian Olympic Qualifiers 2012
15:00 Uzbekistan - Syria
JSC Sport 1
-Nilesat 7W -10853/11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA

wased
03-28-2012, 09:36 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Wednesday
28/3/2012
Lebanese League 12:30 Al-Safa -- : -- Trables Sports Club Week: 17
Rearranged from: 4/3/2012
Home match

Wednesday
28/3/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 14:30 Sitra -- : -- Al-Hala Week: 5
Away match

Wednesday
28/3/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:15 Isa Town -- : -- AlAhli Week: 5
Away match

Wednesday
28/3/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Quarterfinal
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
13C
Away match
Match # 3

Wednesday
28/3/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Quarterfinal
Stade Velodrome
12C
Away match
Match # 4

Wednesday
28/3/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:45 Defensor Sporting - Uruguay -- : -- Chivas de Guadalajara - Mexico Round 2
Estadio Luis Franzini
14C
Group 7

wased
03-29-2012, 08:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Thursday
29/3/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 12:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Oman Playoff
Round: 3
My Dinh Stadium
23C

Thursday
29/3/2012
Omani League 14:30 Sur -- : -- Alshabab Week: 16
Sur Sports Complex
2C
Home match

Thursday
29/3/2012
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Jazeera -- : -- Al-Faisaly Week: 19
King Abdullah Stadium
10C
Home match

Thursday
29/3/2012
Omani League 15:15 Oman -- : -- Fnjaa Week: 16
Wattayah Stadium
26C
Home match

Thursday
29/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlShabab Week: 24
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
24C
Home match

Thursday
29/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlAhli -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 24
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
25C
Home match

Thursday
29/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlHilal Week: 24
Al-Fath Club Stadium
24C
Home match

Thursday
29/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Hannover 96 - Germany Quarterfinals
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7C
Away match

Thursday
29/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine Quarterfinals
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12C
Away match

Thursday
29/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Quarterfinals
Veltins Arena
7C
Away match

Thursday
29/3/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- Valencia - Spain Quarterfinals
Stadium Alkmaarderhout
8C
Away match

olsian
03-30-2012, 09:05 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Friday
30/3/2012
Lebanese League 12:30 Al-Safa -- : -- Trables Sports Club Week: 17
Rearranged from: 4/3/2012
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
UAE League Professional 13:50 AlAin -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 17
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
33C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
UAE League Professional 13:50 Ajman -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 17
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
36C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:15 Kazma -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 12
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
27C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Jordan League Professional 15:00 AlWehdat -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Week: 19
King Abdullah Stadium
10C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 19
Prince Hashim Field
10C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 28
Commerzbank Arena
9C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 28
Tivoli Stadion
8C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 28
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
7C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 23
Stade du 18 Novembre
12C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:15 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Volyn Week: 25
Stadion Shakhtar
5C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
UAE League Professional 16:30 AlWehda -- : -- AlAhli Week: 17
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
35C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 23
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
16C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 28
Signal Iduna Park
7C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Italian League C1A 18:30 US Avellino -- : -- Benevento Week: 32
Stadio Partenio
12C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Hellas Verona -- : -- Cittadella Week: 33
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
12C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Maritimo Week: 25
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
12C
Home match

Friday
30/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 23
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Home match

________________

olsian
03-31-2012, 07:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-03-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Saturday
31/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 25
Lokomotiv Stadium
6C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 28
Erzgebirgsstadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 28
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:30 Widzew -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 24
Stadion Widzewa
2C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 13:00 Vojvodina -- : -- Jagodina Week: 21
Stadion Karadjordje
10C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 Zorya -- : -- Illichivets Week: 25
Avanhard Stadium
5C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Vasas Week: 22
Albert Stadion
11C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Padova -- : -- Crotone Week: 33
Stadio Euganeo
12C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Gubbio -- : -- Livorno Week: 33
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
12C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Nocerina Week: 33
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
14C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 33
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
10C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Torino FC Week: 33
Stadio Carlo Castellani
13C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- Varese Week: 33
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Vicenza Week: 33
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
13C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Ascoli Week: 33
Stadio Alberto Braglia
13C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- As Bari Week: 33
Stadio Adriatico
16C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 28
Fritz Walter Stadion
8C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 28
Frankenstadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 28
BayArena
8C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- FC Kln Week: 28
Impuls Arena
8C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 28
Weserstadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 Podbeskidzie -- : -- LKS Lodz Week: 24
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Ried Week: 28
UPC-Arena
8C

Saturday
31/3/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 Elfsborg -- : -- Djurgrden IF
Saturday
31/3/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:15 Alarabi -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 12
Sabah alSalem Stadium
24C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Widad de Fes -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 23
Complexe sportif de Fs
11C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 Horsens -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 23
CASA Arena Horsens
2C
Away match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 23
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
14C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 15:30 Obolon Kiev -- : -- Karpaty Week: 25
Obolon Stadium
1C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 22
ZTE Arena
11C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 24
Stadion Lecha
6C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- Granada CF Week: 31
Estadio El Sardinero
7C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 31
Estadio El Molinon
8C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Catania -- : -- AC Milan Week: 30
Stadio Angelo Massimino
11C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 23
Stade Saniat Rmel
9C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 28
Olympiastadion
6C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Schwadorf -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 28

Saturday
31/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 28
Tivoli Neu Stadium
5C

Saturday
31/3/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FC Magna -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 28
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
10C

Saturday
31/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Dijon Week: 30
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
10C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 AlNasr -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 24
King Fahd International Stadium
21C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 Hajer -- : -- Najran Week: 24
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 Al-Ansar -- : -- AlRaed Week: 24
Prince Mohammed bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
21C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 31
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
6C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 18:00 FC Porto -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 25
Estadio do Dragao
10C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Parma -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 30
Stadio Ennio Tardini
11C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 30
Stade Marcel Picot
6C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 23
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
15C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 31
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Betis Week: 31
Estadio La Rosaleda
11C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Impact Montreal
Saturday
31/3/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Benfica -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 25
Estadio da Luz
12C
Home match

Saturday
31/3/2012
Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Palmeiras -- : -- Mirassol Week: 17
Parque Antartica
18C

olsian
04-01-2012, 08:50 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Sunday
01/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 31
Estadio Vicente Calderon
10C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Moreirense -- : -- Atletico CP Week: 25
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:30 Olexandria -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 25
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 AS Roma -- : -- Novara Week: 30
Stadio Olimpico
9C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 F.C. Barcelona -- : -- VALENCIA BASKET Week: 27
Hall Palau Blaugrana
14C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 28
Stadion der Freundschaft
2C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 28
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 28
Wildparkstadion
3C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 23
MCH Arena
5C
Away match

Sunday
01/4/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 12:00 Besiktas -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 33
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 12:00 AIK Solna -- : -- Mjllby
Sunday
01/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 24
Ernesta Pola Stadium
0C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 25
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Siena -- : -- Udinese Week: 30
Stadio Artemio Franchi
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 30
Stadio Via del Mare
15C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Palermo Week: 30
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Cagliari -- : -- Atalanta Week: 30
Stadio Comunale Sant
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 30
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Internazionale -- : -- Genoa Week: 30
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
15C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 28
AWD Arena
4C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Koge BK Week: 23
Farum Park
2C
Away match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 23
Lyngby Stadion
2C
Away match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 28
Franz Horr Stadion
3C

Sunday
01/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 30
Stadium Lille Metropole
5C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 24
Stadium Polonia
1C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 28
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
2C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian League C1A 15:30 Taranto -- : -- Foggia Week: 33
Stadio Erasmo Jacovone
13C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Odense BK Week: 23
Brondby Stadion
3C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Levante Week: 31
Estadio Mestalla
11C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 33
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
10C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Superleague Greece 16:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki
Sunday
01/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 Uniao Leiria -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 25
Estadio Dr. Magalhaes Pessoa
13C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:30 Alfaisaly -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 24
Rearranged from: 31/3/2012
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
16C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Napoli Week: 30
Juventus Arena
11C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 30
Stade de la Route de Lorient
4C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 23
Complexe OCP
11C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Week: 25
D. Afonso Henriques
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Villarreal CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 31
Estadio El Madrigal
11C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Real Sociedad -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 31
Estadio Anoeta
12C
Home match

Sunday
01/4/2012
Argentina Clausura League 20:15 Newells Old Boys -- : -- Racing Club Week: 8
Parque Independencia
15C

Sunday
01/4/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:30 Estudiantes de La Plata -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 8
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
20C

Sunday
01/4/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Colorado Rapids -- : -- Chicago Fire SC

olsian
04-09-2012, 08:45 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Monday
09/4/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Randers FC -- : -- Nordjylland Week: 14
Essex Park Randers
5C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:45 LKS Lodz -- : -- Widzew Week: 25
Stadion LKS
1C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Odense BK -- : -- Snderjysk Elitesport Week: 25
Fionia Park
4C
Away match

Monday
09/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- IFK Norrkoping
Monday
09/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Koge BK Week: 25
Brondby Stadion
4C
Away match

Monday
09/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Horsens -- : -- Lyngby BK Week: 25
CASA Arena Horsens
6C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:00 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 25
Stadion Lechii
3C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 14:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- Lillestrom
Monday
09/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 Hammarby -- : -- Halmstad
Monday
09/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Kalmar -- : -- AIK Solna
Monday
09/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 25
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
5C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 24
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
8C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Sogndal
Monday
09/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Honefoss -- : -- Fredrikstad
Monday
09/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 25
Korona Kielce Stadion
1C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 25
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Molde FK -- : -- Brann
Monday
09/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 32
Estadio La Rosaleda
9C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 24
Stade de la Marche Verte
16C
Home match

Monday
09/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Benfica Week: 26
Estadio Jose Alvalade
11C
Home match

wased
04-10-2012, 08:51 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Tuesday
10/4/2012
AFC Cup 15:45 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Al Oruba - Yemen Groups
Round: 4
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
29C
Group B
Home match

Tuesday
10/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Milan Week: 32
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
8C
Home match

Tuesday
10/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 33
Home match

wased
04-11-2012, 08:01 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
11/4/2012
Bulgaria Cup 13:00 Septemvri Simitli -- : -- Ludogorets Razgrad Semifinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Russian Kubok Cup 14:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Rostov Semifinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 30
Commerzbank Arena
8C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 30
Erzgebirgsstadion
9C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 30
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 30
Tivoli Stadion
7C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 30
Wildparkstadion
8C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
AFC Cup 15:45 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- AlAhed - Lebanon Groups
Round: 4
AlKuwayt Stadium
32C
Group C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Russian Kubok Cup 16:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Volga Semifinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Austrian Cup 16:00 A. Lustenau -- : -- FK Austria Wien Quarterfinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Bulgaria Cup 16:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Semifinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:00 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 29
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Orebro -- : -- Helsingborgs IF
Wednesday
11/4/2012
Turkey Cup 17:30 Fenerbahce -- : -- Kayserispor Quarterfinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 30
Frankenstadion
9C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 30
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
9C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 30
BayArena
8C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 30
Signal Iduna Park
8C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 Hannover 96 -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 30
AWD Arena
8C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Valencia -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 33
Estadio Mestalla
15C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Switzerland Cup 18:15 FC Sion -- : -- Luzern Semifinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 32
Juventus Arena
5C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
French Cup 18:55 Quevilly -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Semifinals

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 29
Abe Lenstra Stadion
7C
Home match

Wednesday
11/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 33
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7C
Home match

wased
04-12-2012, 09:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Thursday
12/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 AIK Solna -- : -- IFK Goteborg
Thursday
12/4/2012
Turkey Cup 17:30 Sivasspor -- : -- Bursaspor Quarterfinals

Thursday
12/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 33
Estadio El Madrigal
11C
Home match

Thursday
12/4/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff

Thursday
12/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Bologna FC -- : -- Cagliari Week: 32
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
10C
Home match

Thursday
12/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 33
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
12C
Home match

wased
04-13-2012, 09:06 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Friday
13/4/2012
UAE League Professional 13:55 AlAhli -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 18
Rashid Stadium
27C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
UAE League Professional 14:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 18
Banni Yas Stadium
27C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSadd Week: 22
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlWakra -- : -- Al Jaish Week: 22
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlAhli Week: 22
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlRayyan -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 22
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlArabi -- : -- Qatar Week: 22
Grand Hamad Stadium
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- Umm salal Week: 22
Al-Khawr Stadium
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 31
Playmobil Stadion
3C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 31
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 31
Ostseestadion
7C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 gks belchatow -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 26
Stadion GKS
6C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
UAE League Professional 16:30 AlJazira -- : -- AlShabab Week: 18
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
27C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 16:30 Esbjerg fB -- : -- AB Kobenhavn Week: 15
Blue Water Arena
5C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malm FF -- : -- Kalmar
Friday
13/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Osters -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 2
Vrendsvallen Stadion
6C
Away match

Friday
13/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlNasr -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 26
King Fahd International Stadium
27C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlTaawon -- : -- AlRaed Week: 26
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
28C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Hajer -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 26
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
26C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 31
Mercedes-Benz Arena
5C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 BW Linz -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 29

Friday
13/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 18:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 26
Korona Kielce Stadion
8C
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Juve Stabia -- : -- Padova Week: 35
Home match

Friday
13/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 25
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
14C
Home match

wased
04-14-2012, 09:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 31
MSV Arena
17C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 31
Commerzbank Arena
6C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:30 Olexandria -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 27
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:30 Podbeskidzie -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 26
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
FA Cup 11:30 Liverpool -- : -- Everton FC Semi Finals
Wembley Stadium
6C

Saturday
14/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 12:00 Halmstad -- : -- Degerfors IF Week: 2
Orjans Vall
6C
Away match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Paksi -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 24
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
10C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Jordan League Professional 13:00 That Ras -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 20
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Ascoli Week: 35
Stadio Tombolato
13C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- As Bari Week: 35
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
12C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Brescia Week: 35
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
12C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Crotone Week: 35
Stadio Oreste Granillo
14C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Livorno Week: 35
Stadio Adriatico
12C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Nocerina Week: 35
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
11C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Varese Week: 35
Stadio Alberto Braglia
10C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Gubbio -- : -- Vicenza Week: 35
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
6C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 31
Fritz Walter Stadion
3C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 31
BayArena
5C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 31
AOL Arena HSH Nordbank Arena
6C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 31
Veltins Arena
6C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 31
Volkswagen Arena
3C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Tunisian League 13:30 C. A. Bizertin -- : -- A.S. Marsa Week: 15
Stade 15 Octobre
13C
Away match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Tunisian League 13:30 Avenir Sportif de Gabes -- : -- U.S.Monastir Week: 15
Stade de Gabes
14C
Away match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Tunisian League 13:30 CS. Hammam Lif -- : -- Esprance S Zarzis Week: 15
Stade Bou Kornine
14C
Away match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 Wisla Krakow -- : -- LKS Lodz Week: 26
Stadion Wisly
11C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Omani League 13:45 Alshabab -- : -- AlTaleea Week: 17
Sohar Sports Complex
30C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 30
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
9C

Saturday
14/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 14:00 Anibal -- : -- Al Riyadi Final 8
Week: 13
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- CSKA Moskva Championship

Saturday
14/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Odense BK Week: 26
MCH Arena
5C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 25
Stade Mohammed V
11C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 24
Albert Stadion
12C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Widzew -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 26
Stadion Widzewa
7C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Genoa Week: 33
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 25
Stade Municipal de Knitra
12C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Omani League 16:15 Fnjaa -- : -- Dhofar Week: 17
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
30C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 31
Allianz Arena
7C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
UAE League Professional 16:30 AlWasl -- : -- AlAin Week: 18
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 30
UPC-Arena
10C

Saturday
14/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 30
Keine Sorgen Stadion
9C

Saturday
14/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 30

Saturday
14/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 30
Philips Stadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlHilal -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 26
King Fahd International Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlAhli -- : -- AlShabab Week: 26
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
29C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 34
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 25
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
12C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 30
Arke Stadion
6C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Udinese -- : -- Internazionale Week: 33
Stadio Friuli
14C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
French League Cup 19:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Final

Saturday
14/4/2012
Portugal League Cup 19:45 Benfica -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Final

Saturday
14/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Levante -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 34
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
14C
Home match

Saturday
14/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 25
Complexe sportif de Fs
9C
Home match

wased
04-15-2012, 10:28 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Sunday
15/4/2012
Russian Premier League 10:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- FC Volga Relegation

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Valencia Week: 34
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
10C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Novara -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 33
Postponed
Stadio Silvio Piola
9C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 31
Ruhrstadion
5C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 31
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 31
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Hobro -- : -- Randers FC Week: 15
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 26
Farum Park
6C
Away match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Switzerland Cup 12:00 FC Winterthur -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Semifinals

Sunday
15/4/2012
Russian Premier League 12:15 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Championship

Sunday
15/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 30
Amsterdam ArenA
6C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 26
Stadion Lecha
7C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Juventus Week: 33
Postponed
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
10C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Napoli Week: 33
Postponed
Stadio Via del Mare
13C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- FC Kln Week: 31
Borussia-Park
5C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Tunisian League 13:30 Esprance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- Stade Tunisien Week: 15
Stade El Menzah
13C
Away match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- Snderjysk Elitesport Week: 26
Lyngby Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Koge BK -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 26
Koge Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 30
Franz Horr Stadion
10C

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 34
Estadio La Rosaleda
12C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 34
Estadio El Madrigal
12C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Granada CF Week: 34
Estadio La Romareda
6C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Real Betis -- : -- Osasuna Week: 34
Estadio Benito Villamarn
8C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:25 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 14
AlKuwayt Stadium
26C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Championship

Sunday
15/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Lille OSC -- : -- AC Ajaccio Week: 32
Stadium Lille Metropole
5C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Lorient -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 32
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
6C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 32
Stade Nungesser
5C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Brest Week: 32
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
5C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FK Viktoria ikov -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen Week: 25
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 26
Stadion Ruchu
8C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Jordan League Professional 15:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Yarmouk Week: 20
Amman International Stadium
19C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 25
Stade Saniat Rmel
11C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 31
Badenova Stadion
9C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Orebro
Sunday
15/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Horsens -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 26
CASA Arena Horsens
2C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Week: 24
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
13C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 34
Estadio San Mames
7C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- Dacia Mioveni Week: 26
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
11C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Trabzonspor Championship Group

Sunday
15/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Champville -- : -- Sagesse Final 8
Week: 13
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sogndal -- : -- FK Haugesund
Sunday
15/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Brann -- : -- Stromsgodset IF
Sunday
15/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 25
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
10C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
FA Cup 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur -- : -- Chelsea FC Semi Finals
Wembley Stadium
3C

Sunday
15/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Lillestrom -- : -- Valerenga
Sunday
15/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 26
Stadionul V. Stanescu
12C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 33
Postponed
Stadio Olimpico
9C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Auxerre -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 32
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
6C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 25
Complexe OCP
11C
Home match

Sunday
15/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 34
Estadio Teresa Rivero
4C
Home match

wased
04-17-2012, 09:11 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Tuesday
17/4/2012
AFC Champions League 11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - China -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol - Japan Groups
Round: 4
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
17/4/2012
AFC Champions League 12:30 Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Groups
Round: 4
Azadi Stadium
20C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
17/4/2012
AFC Champions League 15:05 Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 4
Banni Yas Stadium
30C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
17/4/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 AlArabi - Qatar -- : -- PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan Groups
Round: 4
Grand Hamad Stadium
32C
Group B
Home match

Tuesday
17/4/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Egypt - First -- : -- Iraq - First
Tuesday
17/4/2012
AFC Champions League 17:50 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 4
King Fahd International Stadium
26C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
17/4/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Semifinal
Allianz Arena
4C
Away match

wased
04-18-2012, 09:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
18/4/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale -- : -- Vegalta Sendai Group A

Wednesday
18/4/2012
Tunisian League 13:00 Avenir Sportif de Gabes -- : -- Club Africain Week: 6
Stade de Gabes
14C
Away match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 24
Rearranged from: 8/4/2012
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
8C
Home match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
AFC Champions League 15:45 AlJazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Groups
Round: 3
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
28C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:30 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Caen Week: 32
Stade Velodrome
11C
Home match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:30 Toulouse FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 32
Stadium Municipal
8C
Home match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Alfaisaly -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 26
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
25C
Home match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Al-Ansar -- : -- Najran Week: 26
Prince Mohammed bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
30C
Home match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
AFC Champions League 17:45 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlNasr - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 3
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Semifinal
Stamford Bridge
7C
Away match

Wednesday
18/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 24
Rearranged from: 8/4/2012
Complexe sportif de Fs
8C
Home match

wased
04-19-2012, 09:02 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Thursday
19/4/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 8:30 (3) Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- Julien Benneteau - France Round 3

Thursday
19/4/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 10:00 (13) Fernando Verdasco - Spain -- : -- (4) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France Round 3

Thursday
19/4/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 11:20 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (16) Alexandr Dolgopolov - Ukraine Round 3

Thursday
19/4/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Monte Carlo - Monaco 12:40 Mikhail Kukushkin - Kazakstan -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Round 3

Thursday
19/4/2012
Omani League 13:45 AlOruba -- : -- Ahli Sadab Week: 18
Sur Sports Complex
3C
Home match

Thursday
19/4/2012
Omani League 16:15 AlTaleea -- : -- Al Suwaiq Week: 18
Sur Sports Complex
3C
Home match

Thursday
19/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 24
Rearranged from: 8/4/2012
Stade Mohammed V
11C
Home match

Thursday
19/4/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Valencia - Spain Semifinals
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7C
Away match

Thursday
19/4/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Semifinals
Estadio Jose Alvalade
13C
Away match

wased
04-23-2012, 09:46 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Monday
23/4/2012
UAE Presidents Cup 14:00 AlJazira -- : -- Baniyas SC Final
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
32C

Monday
23/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 27
Stadionul Tineretului
13C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 26
Stade du 18 Novembre
12C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 LKS Lodz -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 27
Stadion LKS
7C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 27
Fionia Park
7C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Molde FK -- : -- Lillestrom
Monday
23/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 Orebro -- : -- Elfsborg
Monday
23/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Hammarby -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 3
Sderstadion
6C
Away match

Monday
23/4/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlAhli -- : -- Alfaisaly Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
29C
Away match

Monday
23/4/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlShabab -- : -- AlNasr King Fahd International Stadium
29C
Away match

Monday
23/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 32
Tivoli Stadion
8C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Bastia -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 33
Stade Armand Cesari
13C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Targu Mures -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 27
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Asian Olympic Qualifiers 18:45 Oman -- : -- Senegal Playoff
Ricoh Arena
7C

Monday
23/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Grosseto Week: 36
Stadio Franco Ossala
8C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Setanta Cup Ireland 18:45 Sligo Rovers FC - Ireland -- : -- Crusaders FC - Northern Ireland Semifinals

Monday
23/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 35
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
7C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 26
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 27
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
12C
Home match

Monday
23/4/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:10 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Newells Old Boys Week: 11
Julio Humberto Grondona
15C

wased
04-24-2012, 10:08 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Tuesday
24/4/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk
Tuesday
24/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Livorno -- : -- Cittadella Week: 36
Stadio Armando Picchi
12C
Home match

Tuesday
24/4/2012
Polish Cup 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Legia Warsaw Final

Tuesday
24/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:30 Cagliari -- : -- Catania Week: 33
Stadio Comunale Sant
14C
Home match

Tuesday
24/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:30 Atalanta -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 33
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
8C
Home match

Tuesday
24/4/2012
AFC Cup 17:40 AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Groups
Round: 5
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
31C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
24/4/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Semifinal
Home match

olsian
04-25-2012, 08:03 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################


Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Novara -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 33
Stadio Silvio Piola
12C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 12:30 Torino FC -- : -- Reggina Week: 34
Play suspended
Stadio delle alpi
11C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Palermo -- : -- Parma Week: 33
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Napoli Week: 33
Stadio Via del Mare
16C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Siena -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 33
Stadio Artemio Franchi
13C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Internazionale Week: 33
Stadio Friuli
14C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 AS Roma -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 33
Stadio Olimpico
12C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian League C1 B 13:00 U.s. Pergocrema -- : -- Cremonese
Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Genoa Week: 33
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Juventus Week: 33
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
16C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Turkey Cup 16:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Eskişehirspor Semifinals

Wednesday
25/4/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 16:30 FK Partizan -- : -- BSK Borca Week: 26
Partizan Stadium
21C
Home match

Wednesday
25/4/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Semifinal
Home match

olsian
04-26-2012, 04:00 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Thursday
26/4/2012
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Barcelona - Spain 11:30 Santiago Giraldo - Colombia -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 3

Thursday
26/4/2012
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Barcelona - Spain 14:10 Albert Montanes - Spain -- : -- (3) David Ferrer - Spain Round 3

Thursday
26/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 14:45 Anibal -- : -- Al Riyadi Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 1

Thursday
26/4/2012
Turkey Cup 16:00 Kardemir Karabukspor -- : -- Fenerbahe Semifinals

Thursday
26/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:30 Elfsborg -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg
Thursday
26/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 16:30 Varbergs BoIS -- : -- Falkenberg Week: 4
Away match

Thursday
26/4/2012
Omani League 17:30 Fnjaa -- : -- AlTaleea Week: 19
Seeb Sport Stadium
32C
Home match

Thursday
26/4/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlIttihad King Fahd International Stadium
30C
Home match

Thursday
26/4/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Athletic de Bilbao - Spain -- : -- Sporting Lisbon - Portugal Semifinals
Estadio San Mames
13C
Home match

Thursday
26/4/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Semifinals
Estadio Mestalla
19C
Home match

wased
04-28-2012, 08:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Saturday
28/4/2012
Japan J. League 6:30

2nd Half Kashima Antlers 3 : 0 Gamba Osaka Week: 9
Kashima Soccer Stadium
15C

Saturday
28/4/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 11:00 Kartalspor -- : -- B.B. Gaziantep Week: 32
Kartal Ataturk Stadi
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:30 Widzew -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 28
Stadion Widzewa
23C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Russian Premier League 11:45 FC Anzhi -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Championship

Saturday
28/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 12:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 27
Postponed
Complexe sportif de Fs
10C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Norway Division 1 League 12:30 Kongsvinger -- : -- Ham-Kam
Saturday
28/4/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Vasas Week: 26
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
23C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 37
Stadio Oreste Granillo
19C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sampdoria -- : -- As Bari Week: 37
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
22C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Torino FC -- : -- Crotone Week: 37
Stadio delle alpi
17C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 37
Stadio Alberto Braglia
19C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Livorno Week: 37
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
12C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Nocerina Week: 37
Stadio Romeo Menti
21C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Padova Week: 37
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
17C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Gubbio -- : -- Pescara Week: 37
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
17C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Varese Week: 37
Stadio Tombolato
21C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 33
Fritz Walter Stadion
15C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 33
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 33
BayArena
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 33
Allianz Arena
18C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 33
Borussia-Park
13C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 33
AOL Arena HSH Nordbank Arena
10C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kln Week: 33
Badenova Stadion
17C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 33
Veltins Arena
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 33
Volkswagen Arena
15C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 28
Stadion GKS
22C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Russian Premier League 14:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Kuban Championship

Saturday
28/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 32
Franz Horr Stadion
18C

Saturday
28/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Pandurii Week: 28
Ion Moina
19C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Northern Ireland Premier League 14:00 Donegal Celtic -- : -- Carrick Rangers Bottom 6

Saturday
28/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 27
Stade Municipal de Knitra
12C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Georgia League 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi -- : -- FC Zestafoni Championship Group

Saturday
28/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 14:00 Al Riyadi -- : -- Anibal Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 2

Saturday
28/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 14:00 Lillestrom -- : -- Stromsgodset IF
Saturday
28/4/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Championship

Saturday
28/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 28
Farum Park
9C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 27
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
12C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
CAF Champions League 15:00 E.S. Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Acadmie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djkanou - Ivory Coast Round of 16
Away match

Saturday
28/4/2012
CAF Champions League 15:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Dynamos - Zimbabwe Round of 16
Away match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Diosgyor -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 26
Stadion Andrassy utca
22C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Ukraine Cup 15:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Karpaty Semifinals

Saturday
28/4/2012
Swiss Super League 15:45 Grasshopper -- : -- Luzern
Saturday
28/4/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KAA Gent -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff

Saturday
28/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- LKS Lodz Week: 28
Stadion Ruchu
22C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 36
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
18C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Levante -- : -- Granada CF Week: 36
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Belenenses -- : -- Arouca Week: 28
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
12C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 28
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
24C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Cagliari -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 35
Stadio Comunale Sant
20C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Palermo -- : -- Catania Week: 35
Stadio Renzo Barbera
18C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 27
Complexe OCP
11C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- FK Haugesund
Saturday
28/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Fredrikstad -- : -- Sandnes Ulf
Saturday
28/4/2012
Russian Premier League 16:15 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Championship

Saturday
28/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FC Magna -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 32
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
17C

Saturday
28/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 32
UPC-Arena
17C

Saturday
28/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 32
Pappelstadion
17C

Saturday
28/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 28
Estdio de Barcelos
10C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
CAF Champions League 17:00 Maghreb de Fes - Morocco -- : -- Al Zamalek - Egypt Round of 16
Away match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlFateh FC Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
34C
Away match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Spanish League 2nd Div. 18:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Barcelona B Week: 36
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
7C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Sogndal -- : -- Molde FK
Saturday
28/4/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- Kortrijk Championship League Playoff

Saturday
28/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 28
Stadionul Ceahlaul
22C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Napoli Week: 35
Stadio Olimpico
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
French Cup 18:45 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Quevilly Final

Saturday
28/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Maritimo -- : -- FC Porto Week: 28
Estadio dos Barreiros
14C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Osasuna Week: 36
Estadio El Madrigal
16C
Home match

Saturday
28/4/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:30 D.C. United -- : -- Houston Dynamo

wased
04-29-2012, 10:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################


Sunday
29/4/2012
Poland I Liga 9:45 Bogdanka Leczna -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 29
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 36
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Naval -- : -- Moreirense Week: 28
Municipal Jose Bento Pessoa
9C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 32
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
13C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Bologna FC -- : -- Genoa Week: 35
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
16C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 33
Commerzbank Arena
18C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 33
Ruhrstadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 33
Playmobil Stadion
21C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 33
MSV Arena
30C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 33
Tivoli Stadion
14C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 33
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 33
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 33
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 33
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
21C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Fredericia -- : -- Vejle Boldklub Week: 17
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 28
Lyngby Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 12:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Bursaspor Europa League Group
B. Cetin Emec Stadi
14C
Away match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 32
Arke Stadion
10C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 28
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
24C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Internazionale -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 35
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
16C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Parma Week: 35
Stadio Via del Mare
15C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Novara -- : -- Juventus Week: 35
Stadio Silvio Piola
15C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Siena -- : -- AC Milan Week: 35
Stadio Artemio Franchi
19C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 35
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
15C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Tunisian League 13:30 J.S. Kairouanaise -- : -- Olympique Beja Week: 16
Stade Hamouda Laaouani
18C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Koge BK -- : -- Horsens Week: 28
Koge Stadion
11C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 28
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
9C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Swiss Super League 14:00 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- Lausanne
Sunday
29/4/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Ried -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 32
Keine Sorgen Stadion
25C

Sunday
29/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 36
Estadio La Romareda
9C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 14:00 Sakaryaspor -- : -- Gungoren Belediye Week: 32
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 14:45 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 26
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
18C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- AC Ajaccio Week: 34
Stade de la Route de Lorient
10C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Dijon Week: 34
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
9C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 15:00 FK Radnički 1923 -- : -- OFK Beograd Week: 28
Cika Daca
22C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 Dukla -- : -- Mlada Boleslav Week: 27
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 28
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
24C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 27
Stade du FUS
14C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Jordan Cup football 15:00 Al Faisaly -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Final
Amman International Stadium
25C

Sunday
29/4/2012
Omani League 15:15 Alshabab -- : -- AlOruba Week: 19
Seeb Sport Stadium
37C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 Jnkpings Sdra IF -- : -- Osters Week: 4
Away match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 29
Stadionul Otelul
26C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- Malm FF
Sunday
29/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 28
Parken Stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Slovenia - 1. Liga 16:00 Gorica -- : -- NK Koper Week: 31
Sportni Park Gorica
20C

Sunday
29/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Valencia Week: 36
Estadio La Rosaleda
11C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Fenerbahe -- : -- Beşiktaş Championship Group
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
14C
Away match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Champville -- : -- Sagesse Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 2

Sunday
29/4/2012
CAF Champions League 16:30 Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Round of 16
Stade du 26 Mars
26C
Away match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 17:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 27
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
12C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Valerenga
Sunday
29/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:45 Real Betis -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 36
Estadio Benito Villamarn
11C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlNasr -- : -- AlShabab King Fahd International Stadium
34C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Benfica Week: 28
Estdio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
10C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 28
Stadionul V. Stanescu
24C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Udinese -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 35
Stadio Friuli
18C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 34
Stadium Lille Metropole
11C
Home match

Sunday
29/4/2012
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- AS Bamako - Mali Round of 16 (1)
Away match

Sunday
29/4/2012
Brazil Paulista League 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Semifinals

Sunday
29/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 36
Estadio Teresa Rivero
6C
Home match

wased
04-30-2012, 09:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Monday
30/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Petrolul -- : -- Dacia Mioveni Week: 28
Home match

Monday
30/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Anibal -- : -- Al Riyadi Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 3

Monday
30/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Wisla Krakow -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 28
Stadion Wisly
23C
Home match

Monday
30/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Odense BK Week: 28
Silkeborg Stadion
11C
Away match

Monday
30/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Halmstad -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 4
Orjans Vall
10C
Away match

Monday
30/4/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 27
Stade Saniat Rmel
10C
Home match

Monday
30/4/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Le Havre AC Week: 35
Stade Felix Bollaert
11C
Home match

Monday
30/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:45 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 28
Estadio Jose Alvalade
11C
Home match

wased
05-01-2012, 09:18 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


Tuesday
01/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 20
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
7C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Japan -- : -- Buriram United - Thailand Groups
Round: 5
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
20C
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 10:30 Modena -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 38
Stadio Alberto Braglia
17C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- Nagoya Grampus - Japan Groups
Round: 5
Seongnam Stadium
27C
Group G
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 11:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - China -- : -- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea Groups
Round: 5
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 Club Brugge KV -- : -- Standard de Liege Championship League Playoff

Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 12:30 Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 5
Azadi Stadium
22C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Padova -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 38
Stadio Euganeo
17C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 As Bari -- : -- Ascoli Week: 38
Stadio San Nicola
20C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Brescia Week: 38
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
14C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Cittadella Week: 38
Stadio Ezio Scida
23C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- Grosseto Week: 38
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Gubbio Week: 38
Stadio Carlo Castellani
16C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Nocerina Week: 38
Stadio Franco Ossala
14C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Vicenza Week: 38
Stadio Adriatico
19C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Vointa Sibiu -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 29
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 15:50 AlGarrafa - Qatar -- : -- AlShabab - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
36C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Granada CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 20
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Pandurii -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 30
Stadionul Municipal
20C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AS Roma Week: 36
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
16C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Livorno -- : -- Torino FC Week: 38
Stadio Armando Picchi
17C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Sagesse -- : -- Champville Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 3

Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 AlNasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Sepahan - Iran Groups
Round: 5
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
37C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:45 AlWasl - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Al Nahda - Oman Round: 6
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
37C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 17:00 AlNasar - Kuwait -- : -- ALBusaiteen - Bahrain Round: 6
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
34C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Swiss Super League 17:45 BSC Young Boys -- : -- FC Zrich
Tuesday
01/5/2012
AFC Champions League 17:45 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Lekhwia - Qatar Groups
Round: 5
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlEttifaq Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
36C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 20
Estadio El Molinon
11C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 29
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
18C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Palermo Week: 36
Stadio San Paolo
20C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- Hellas Verona Week: 38
Stadio Oreste Granillo
20C
Home match

Tuesday
01/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 35
Stade de la Mosson
14C
Home match

wased
05-02-2012, 08:06 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 12:15 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- FC Rostov Relegation

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 13:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Krasnodar Relegation

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 29
Stadion Shakhtar
16C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Championship

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Championship

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 29
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 15:00 Sivasspor -- : -- İstanbul Bykşehir Belediyespor Europa League Group
4 Eylul Stadi
15C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 15:15 FC Volga -- : -- FC Terek Relegation

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Lyngby BK Week: 29
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
10C
Away match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 29
Avanhard Stadium
16C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- Illichivets Week: 29
Obolon Stadium
18C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 20
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 16:00 Al Riyadi -- : -- Anibal Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 4
(if necessary)

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 16:45 FC Kuban -- : -- FC Anzhi Championship

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Russian Premier League 16:45 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- CSKA Moskva Championship

Wednesday
02/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 35
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
9C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 35
Stade Velodrome
11C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 29
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulb -- : -- Trabzonspor Championship Group
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- AIK Solna
Wednesday
02/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 29
Farum Park
8C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 33
Amsterdam ArenA
10C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KAA Gent Championship League Playoff

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 20
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Betis Week: 20
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
10C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Kortrijk -- : -- KRC Genk Championship League Playoff

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Austrian Cup 18:30 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Round 2

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:45 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 29
Stadionul Dinamo
21C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Catania -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 36
Stadio Angelo Massimino
14C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AC Cesena -- : -- Udinese Week: 36
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
13C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Fiorentina -- : -- Novara Week: 36
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
11C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- Cagliari Week: 36
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
14C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- US Lecce Week: 36
Juventus Arena
11C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Siena Week: 36
Stadio Olimpico
12C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Atalanta Week: 36
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
14C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Parma -- : -- Internazionale Week: 36
Stadio Ennio Tardini
13C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 35
Parc des Princes
10C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Osasuna Week: 20
Estadio Mestalla
11C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 20
Estadio San Mames
10C
Home match

Wednesday
02/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:30 Boca Juniors - Argentina -- : -- Union Espanola - Chile Round of 16

wased
05-04-2012, 09:35 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Friday
04/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 12:00 Poland -- : -- Belgium Final Round
Group B

Friday
04/5/2012
Omani League 15:15 AlOruba -- : -- Al Suwaiq Week: 20
Sur Sports Complex
7C
Home match

Friday
04/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:45 Anibal -- : -- Al Riyadi Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 5
(if necessary)

Friday
04/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 16:30 Georgia -- : -- Germany Final Round
Group A

Friday
04/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Kalmar -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg
Friday
04/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 30
Stadionul Tineretului
19C
Home match

Friday
04/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 18:15 Slovenia -- : -- Netherlands Final Round
Group B

Friday
04/5/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 18:15 Slovan Liberec -- : -- 1FC Slovacko Week: 28
U Nisy Stadion
13C
Home match

Friday
04/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 18:30 France -- : -- Iceland Final Round
Group A

Friday
04/5/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- St. Andra Week: 33

Friday
04/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 28
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
15C
Home match

olsian
05-05-2012, 07:58 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


########################################


Saturday
05/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 12:30 Vejle Boldklub -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 18
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 27
Szektoi Stadion
19C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Nocerina -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 39
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- As Bari Week: 39
Stadio Tombolato
18C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Crotone Week: 39
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
3C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Empoli Week: 39
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
3C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Livorno Week: 39
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
16C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Modena Week: 39
Stadio Romeo Menti
18C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Brescia -- : -- Varese Week: 39
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
15C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Pescara Week: 39
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
16C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 13:00 Al-Ittihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al-Hala - Bahrain Round: 3
Group B

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kln -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 34
Rhein Energie Stadion
10C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 34
Frankenstadion
14C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 34
Signal Iduna Park
7C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 34
Impuls Arena
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 34
Die Coface Arena
14C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 34
AWD Arena
8C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 34
Olympiastadion
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 34
Mercedes-Benz Arena
12C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 34
Weserstadion
8C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 33
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
11C

Saturday
05/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 30
Ion Moina
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 28
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:40 AlQadsia -- : -- Alarabi Week: 17
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
35C

Saturday
05/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 15:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- FC Nordsjlland Week: 30
Lyngby Stadion
8C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 15:00 Nzwaa - Oman -- : -- Al-Wasl - United Arab Emirates Round: 3
Group B

Saturday
05/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 27
Albert Stadion
18C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Poland I Liga 15:30 Arka Gdynia -- : -- GKS Katowice Week: 29
Stadion Gosir
15C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:45 Anibal -- : -- Al Riyadi Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 5
(if necessary)

Saturday
05/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KAA Gent -- : -- Kortrijk Championship League Playoff

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 US Lecce -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 37
Stadio Via del Mare
18C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- Tromso
Saturday
05/5/2012
FA Cup 16:15 Chelsea FC -- : -- Liverpool Final
Wembley Stadium
5C

Saturday
05/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Schwadorf -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 33

Saturday
05/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 33
Tivoli Neu Stadium
11C

Saturday
05/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- Ried Week: 33
Franz Fekete Stadion
10C

Saturday
05/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:45 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 28
Stade du 18 Novembre
14C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 17:00 Al-Shabab - United Arab Emirates -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Round: 3
Cancelled
Group A

Saturday
05/5/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 17:30 FK Partizan -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 28
Partizan Stadium
21C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Swiss Super League 17:45 BSC Young Boys -- : -- Luzern
Saturday
05/5/2012
Poland I Liga 18:00 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Kolejarz Stroze Week: 29
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:45 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 30
Stadionul Dinamo
20C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Catania Week: 37
Stadio Olimpico
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:45 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 28
Stade du FUS
16C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 37
Estadio Vicente Calderon
9C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 37
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Granada CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 37
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Levante Week: 37
ONO Estadi
19C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 37
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
14C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Valencia -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 37
Estadio Mestalla
17C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 37
Estadio San Mames
14C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 Sporting Braga -- : -- SC Beira Mar Week: 29
Estadio Municipal de Braga
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 FC Porto -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 29
Estadio do Dragao
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 Benfica -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 29
Estadio da Luz
13C
Home match

Saturday
05/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 23:30 Tigre -- : -- Union Week: 13
Estadio Monumental Victoria
12C

wased
05-06-2012, 08:38 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Sunday
06/5/2012
NBA Basketball 2:00 Utah Jazz -- : -- San Antonio Spurs Quarterfinals Conference

Sunday
06/5/2012
Russian Premier League 10:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Championship

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Siena -- : -- Parma Week: 37
Stadio Artemio Franchi
17C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 10:30 Sampdoria -- : -- Reggina Week: 39
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
16C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 34
Millerntor Stadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 34
Erzgebirgsstadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 34
Stadion der Freundschaft
6C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 34
Wildparkstadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 34
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
5C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 34
Ostseestadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Championship

Sunday
06/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Koge BK -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 30
Koge Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 34
Gelredome Stadion
6C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 Excelsior -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 34
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 37
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
14C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Napoli Week: 37
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
17C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Novara -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 37
Stadio Silvio Piola
12C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Palermo -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 37
Stadio Renzo Barbera
21C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Genoa Week: 37
Stadio Friuli
17C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 13:00 Al-Fath - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al-Rayan - Qatar Round: 4
Group A

Sunday
06/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 30
Aalborg Stadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Horsens Week: 30
Silkeborg Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 33
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
17C

Sunday
06/5/2012
Slovenia - 1. Liga 14:00 Mura -- : -- NK Maribor Week: 33

Sunday
06/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 28
Stade Mohammed V
14C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Tunisian League 14:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa -- : -- C. A. Bizertin Week: 17
Stadede Gafsa
17C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Tunisian League 14:00 U.S.Monastir -- : -- Esprance Sportive de Tunis Week: 17
Stade Mustapha Ben Jannet
19C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:15 FC Rostov -- : -- FC Volga Relegation

Sunday
06/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Terek -- : -- Amkar Relegation

Sunday
06/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Championship

Sunday
06/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Dacia Mioveni Week: 30
Stadionul Ceahlaul
21C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 27
Lokomotiv Stadion
21C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Brest Week: 36
Stade de Gerland
12C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 Mlada Boleslav -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen Week: 28
Mestsky Stadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Wisla Krakow -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 30
Stadion Wisly
16C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 Club Africain -- : -- E.S.Beni Khalled Week: 17
Stade El Menzah
21C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:00 Champville -- : -- Anibal Final
Match # 1

Sunday
06/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 15:00 Al-Hala - Bahrain -- : -- Al-Wasl - United Arab Emirates Round: 4
Group B

Sunday
06/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 Hammarby -- : -- Varbergs BoIS Week: 5
Sderstadion
8C
Away match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Malm FF -- : -- Atvidabergs FF
Sunday
06/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:35 AlWasl -- : -- AlWehda Week: 20
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
37C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:35 Emirates Club -- : -- AlAin Week: 20
Emirates Club Stadium
38C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:35 AlSharjah -- : -- AlAhli Week: 20
Al-Sharjah Stadium
38C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:35 Baniyas SC -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 20
Banni Yas Stadium
35C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:35 AlJazira -- : -- AlNasr Week: 20
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
35C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:35 AlShabab -- : -- Ajman Week: 20
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
37C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Odense BK Week: 30
Parken Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- KRC Genk Championship League Playoff

Sunday
06/5/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Leixoes SC -- : -- Estoril Week: 29
Estadio do Mar
13C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 28
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
15C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 FK Haugesund -- : -- Lillestrom
Sunday
06/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Valerenga -- : -- Fredrikstad
Sunday
06/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- Pandurii Week: 30
Stadionul Otelul
21C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Petrolul -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 30
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 17:00 Al-Ittihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Nzwaa - Oman Round: 4
Group B

Sunday
06/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 28
Stade de la Marche Verte
16C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Molde FK -- : -- Aalesunds FK
Sunday
06/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 31
Stadionul V. Stanescu
22C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Cagliari -- : -- Juventus Week: 37
Stadio Nereo Rocco
17C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- AC Milan Week: 37
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
14C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:15 Valenciennes -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 36
Stade Nungesser
7C
Home match

Sunday
06/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Atltico Rafaela -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 13

Sunday
06/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 FC Dallas -- : -- Colorado Rapids

olsian
05-07-2012, 07:53 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Monday
07/5/2012
NBA Basketball 1:30 Denver Nuggets -- : -- Los Angeles Lakers Quarterfinals Conference

Monday
07/5/2012
Russian Premier League 7:00

1st Half Tomsk 1 : 1 Spartak Nalchik Relegation

Monday
07/5/2012
Superleague Greece 14:45 Atromitos FC -- : -- PAOK FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Monday
07/5/2012
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Krasnodar -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Relegation

Monday
07/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 15:30 France -- : -- Georgia Final Round
Group A

Monday
07/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 30
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
7C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 16:30 Iceland -- : -- Germany Final Round
Group A

Monday
07/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 36
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
9C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 36
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
8C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Gubbio -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 39
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
12C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 AEK Athens -- : -- Panathinaikos UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Monday
07/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Viking FK
Monday
07/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 Elfsborg -- : -- IFK Goteborg
Monday
07/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlAhli Simefinal
King Fahd International Stadium
34C
Away match

Monday
07/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 28
Complexe sportif de Fs
13C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 18:15 Slovenia -- : -- Poland Final Round
Group B

Monday
07/5/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Stade Reims -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 36
Stade Auguste Delaune
10C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 31
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
21C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 36
Stade de la Route de Lorient
12C
Home match

Monday
07/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Torino FC -- : -- Padova Week: 39
Stadio delle alpi
14C
Home match

olsian
05-08-2012, 07:49 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Tuesday
08/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 11:30 Germany -- : -- Slovakia Group 2

Tuesday
08/5/2012
AFC Cup 12:00 AlOruba - Oman -- : -- Al Wehdat - Jordan Groups
Round: 6
Sur Sports Complex
9C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 14:30 Finland -- : -- Italy Group 2

Tuesday
08/5/2012
AFC Cup 14:45 AlAhed - Lebanon -- : -- AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 6
Beirut Municipality Stadium
21C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:00 Anibal -- : -- Champville Final
Match # 2

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 15:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- Al-Wasl - United Arab Emirates Semifinals

Tuesday
08/5/2012
AFC Cup 16:15 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- VB Sports - Maldives Groups
Round: 6
AlKuwayt Stadium
34C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 17:00 Al-Hala - Bahrain -- : -- ALMuharraq - Bahrain Semifinals

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 17:45 Bulgaria -- : -- Slovenia Group 1

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlNasr -- : -- AlFateh FC Simefinal
King Fahd International Stadium
31C
Away match

Tuesday
08/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 27
Rearranged from: 28/4/2012
Complexe sportif de Fs
9C
Home match

olsian
05-09-2012, 07:58 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
09/5/2012
Russian Kubok Cup 11:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Final

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 11:00 Finland -- : -- Germany Group 2

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 31
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 14:00 Slovenia -- : -- Spain Group 1

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Poland I Liga 14:45 Bogdanka Leczna -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 31
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 32
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:00 Al Faisaly - Jordan -- : -- Al Suwaiq - Oman Groups
Round: 6
Amman International Stadium
24C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Al Oruba - Yemen Groups
Round: 6
Franso Hariri Stadium
20C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Dukla -- : -- AC Sparta Prague
Wednesday
09/5/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -- : -- Pribram
Wednesday
09/5/2012
AFC Cup 16:15 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria Groups
Round: 6
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
33C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 16:30 Serbia -- : -- Bulgaria Group 1

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Poland I Liga 17:00 GKS Katowice -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 30
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 27
Rearranged from: 28/4/2012
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Italy Serie A - Futsal 18:30 Marca Futsal -- : -- Acqua&Sapone Marina C.S.A PlayOff
Match # 2

Wednesday
09/5/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:45 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Final

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Houston Dynamo

olsian
05-10-2012, 07:49 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Thursday
10/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 11:30 Slovakia -- : -- Finland Group 2

Thursday
10/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 30
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 31
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 14:30 Spain -- : -- Serbia Group 1

Thursday
10/5/2012
Superleague Greece 14:45 AEK Athens -- : -- Atromitos FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Thursday
10/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 15:30 Netherlands -- : -- Poland Final Round
Group B

Thursday
10/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 15:30 Belgium -- : -- Slovenia Final Round
Group B

Thursday
10/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- Obolon Kiev Week: 30
Stadion Tsentralnyi
23C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Olexandria Week: 30
Donbass Arena
26C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Petrolul Week: 31
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Arabian Gulf Basketball Clubs Championship 16:00 Al-Hala - Bahrain -- : -- Al-Rayan - Qatar Final

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 34
Red Bull Arena
19C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Pandurii -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 32
Stadionul Municipal
19C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 PAOK FC -- : -- Panathinaikos UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Thursday
10/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malm FF -- : -- Helsingborgs IF
Thursday
10/5/2012
UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers 17:30 Germany -- : -- France Final Round
Group A

Thursday
10/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 17:45 Italy -- : -- Germany Group 2

Thursday
10/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Relegation
Olympiastadion
19C
Away match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- FC Magna Week: 34
Franz Horr Stadion
18C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 34
UPC-Arena
17C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Ried -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 34
Keine Sorgen Stadion
18C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 34
Pappelstadion
17C

Thursday
10/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 KRC Genk -- : -- Club Brugge KV Championship League Playoff

Thursday
10/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 31
Steaua Stadium
18C
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Italy Serie A - Futsal 18:30 DAF Chemi Montesilvano -- : -- Ponzio Pescara PlayOff
Match # 2

Thursday
10/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 34
Rearranged from: 29/4/2012
Home match

Thursday
10/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:30 Santos Futebol Clube - Brazil -- : -- Bolvar - Bolivia Round of 16

__________________

olsian
05-11-2012, 07:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##############################################


Friday
11/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:00 Champville -- : -- Anibal Final
Match # 3

Friday
11/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Randers FC Week: 19
Blue Water Arena
12C
Home match

Friday
11/5/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 17:00 Beşiktaş -- : -- Trabzonspor Championship Group
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
17C
Home match

Friday
11/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Syrianska FC -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg
Friday
11/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:00 Brommapojkarna -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 6
Grimsta IP
17C
Away match

Friday
11/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlAhli -- : -- AlHilal Simefinal
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
33C
Home match

Friday
11/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:30 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Play-outs

Friday
11/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Brescia Week: 40
Stadio San Nicola
21C
Home match

olsian
05-12-2012, 07:51 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Saturday
12/5/2012
WTA - Madrid - Spain 8:45 (1) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- (4) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland Semifinals

Saturday
12/5/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Gamba Osaka -- : -- Vegalta Sendai Week: 11
Osaka Expo '70 ( Banpaku ) Stadium
16C

Saturday
12/5/2012
WTA - Madrid - Spain 10:00 Lucie Hradecka - Czech Republic -- : -- (9) Serena Williams - United States Semifinals

Saturday
12/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Horsens -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 31
CASA Arena Horsens
7C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 28
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
23C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Ascoli Week: 40
Stadio Franco Ossala
22C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Cittadella Week: 40
Stadio Oreste Granillo
21C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Grosseto Week: 40
Stadio Alberto Braglia
23C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Padova -- : -- Gubbio Week: 40
Stadio Euganeo
23C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Nocerina Week: 40
Stadio Ezio Scida
24C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 40
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 40
Stadio Armando Picchi
17C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Vicenza Week: 40
Stadio Carlo Castellani
21C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 13:30 (10) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Semifinals

Saturday
12/5/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 14:00 Minyor Pernik -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 28
Minjor Stadion
15C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Algerian League 14:00 USM Alger -- : -- JSM Bejaa Week: 28
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 14:00 Stabk Fotball -- : -- Molde FK
Saturday
12/5/2012
UAE League Division 1 14:10 Dabba AlFujairah -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 21
Dabba AlFujirah Club Stadium
39C
Group A
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
UAE League Division 1 14:10 AlDhafra -- : -- Masafi Week: 21
Al Dhafra Stadium
37C
Group A
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
UAE League Division 1 14:10 AlShaab -- : -- AlKhaleej Week: 21
Khalid Bin Mohammed Stadium - AlShaab Club
35C
Group A
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
African Confederation Cup 15:00 Club Africain - Tunisia -- : -- Royal Leopards - Swaziland Round of 16 (1)
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Setanta Cup Ireland 15:00 Crusaders FC - Northern Ireland -- : -- Derry City FC - Ireland Final

Saturday
12/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Pecs Week: 28
Olah Gabor Stadion
22C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Pescara -- : -- Torino FC Week: 40
Stadio Adriatico
19C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
SPOR TOTO SUPER LİG 16:00 Fenerbahe -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb Championship Group
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
17C
Away match

Saturday
12/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 17:00 (7) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland Semifinals

Saturday
12/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Benfica Week: 30
Estadio do Bonfim
19C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 30
D. Afonso Henriques
19C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:30 Rio Ave FC -- : -- FC Porto Week: 30
Estdio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
19C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Morocco Basketball Throne Cup 17:30 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- AS Sale Final
Hall of Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
19C

Saturday
12/5/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Bayern Munich Final
Olympiastadion
9C

Saturday
12/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Valencia Week: 38
Estadio Anoeta
15C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Betis -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 38
Estadio Benito Villamarn
21C
Home match

Saturday
12/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Impact Montreal -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy
Saturday
12/5/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 30
Estadio Jose Alvalade
20C
Home match

olsian
05-13-2012, 08:06 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 11:30 Amkar -- : -- FC Volga Relegation

Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 11:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Terek Relegation

Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 11:30 Tomsk -- : -- FC Rostov Relegation

Sunday
13/5/2012
WTA - Madrid - Spain 11:30 (1) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- (9) Serena Williams - United States Final

Sunday
13/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Vestsjaelland -- : -- Vejle Boldklub Week: 18
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 12:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 31
Lyngby Stadion
9C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Standard de Liege Championship League Playoff

Sunday
13/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 KAA Gent -- : -- KRC Genk Championship League Playoff

Sunday
13/5/2012
Norway Division 1 League 12:30 Kongsvinger -- : -- IK Start
Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Cagliari Week: 38
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
20C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Juventus -- : -- Atalanta Week: 38
Juventus Arena
18C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 AC Milan -- : -- Novara Week: 38
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
16C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 13:00 Rizespor -- : -- AKHİSAR BELEDİYESPOR Week: 34
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 31
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
8C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Koge BK -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 31
Koge Stadion
9C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Swiss Super League 14:00 FC Thun -- : -- BSC Young Boys
Sunday
13/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Trenkwalder Admira -- : -- Ried Week: 36
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 36
Tivoli Neu Stadium
9C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 36
Franz Horr Stadion
10C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 35
Franz Fekete Stadion
9C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 35
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
10C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Petrolul -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 33
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 33
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Superleague Greece 14:00 Atromitos FC -- : -- AEK Athens UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Kuban -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Championship

Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Championship

Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Championship

Sunday
13/5/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- CSKA Moskva Championship

Sunday
13/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Madrid - Spain 14:30 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Final

Sunday
13/5/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:00 Anibal -- : -- Champville Final
Match # 4

Sunday
13/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Elfsborg -- : -- AIK Solna
Sunday
13/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 16:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 31
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
10C
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Moreirense -- : -- Sp. Covilha Week: 30
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
18C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Trofense -- : -- Aves Week: 30
Stadium Clube Desportivo Trofense
16C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 32
Stadionul V. Stanescu
20C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AC Cesena -- : -- AS Roma Week: 38
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
14C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 Parma -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 38
Stadio Ennio Tardini
13C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 16:00 IFK Varnamo -- : -- Hammarby Week: 6
Away match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Fredrikstad -- : -- FK Haugesund
Sunday
13/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandnes Ulf -- : -- Rosenborg BK
Sunday
13/5/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Sunday
13/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Diosgyor -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Week: 28
Stadion Andrassy utca
8C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 16:30 Philadelphia Union -- : -- New York Red Bulls
Sunday
13/5/2012
CAF Champions League 17:30 Al Zamalek - Egypt -- : -- Maghreb de Fes - Morocco Round of 16
Cairo International Stadium
22C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 38
Estadio La Rosaleda
19C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 38
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 38
Estadio El Madrigal
20C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
African Confederation Cup 18:00 CODM Mekns - Morocco -- : -- ASEC Mimosas Abidjan - Ivory Coast Round of 16 (1)
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Lillestrom -- : -- Brann
Sunday
13/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 32
Stadionul Tineretului
16C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- Siena Week: 38
Stadio San Paolo
20C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Chievo Verona -- : -- US Lecce Week: 38
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
13C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Catania -- : -- Udinese Week: 38
Stadio Angelo Massimino
20C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Internazionale Week: 38
Stadio Olimpico
20C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- Palermo Week: 38
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
19C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Caen -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 37
Stade Michel d'Ornano
9C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 37
Stade de la Mosson
18C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 37
Parc des Princes
8C
Home match

Sunday
13/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Boca Juniors -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 14
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
10C

Sunday
13/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 San Jose EQ -- : -- CD Chivas USA

olsian
05-14-2012, 08:01 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Monday
14/5/2012
Omani League 14:00 Fnjaa -- : -- AlOruba Week: 21
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
36C
Home match

Monday
14/5/2012
Omani League 16:20 Al Msnaa -- : -- Salalah Week: 21
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
36C
Home match

Monday
14/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Odense BK Week: 31
Farum Park
11C
Home match

Monday
14/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Malm FF
Monday
14/5/2012
CAF Champions League 17:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali Round of 16
Cairo International Stadium
22C
Home match

Monday
14/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Simefinal
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
39C
Home match

Monday
14/5/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Play-outs

Monday
14/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 32
Stadionul Ceahlaul
11C
Home match

Monday
14/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Albinoleffe -- : -- Hellas Verona Week: 40
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
13C
Home match

olsian
05-15-2012, 07:46 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - South Korea -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol - Japan Groups
Round: 6
Jeonju World Cup Stadium
16C
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:30 AlWasl - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlWehda - United Arab Emirates Quarter final
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
41C
Match # 4

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:45 AlKhor SC - Qatar -- : -- AlJahra - Kuwait Quarter final
Al-Khawr Stadium
34C
Match # 3

Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 Lekhwia - Qatar -- : -- AlNasr - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
34C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Groups
Round: 6
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
38C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 AlShabab - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran Groups
Round: 6
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
41C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- AlNasar - Kuwait Quarter final
Al Muharraq Stadium
33C
Match # 1

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:15 Alarabi - Kuwait -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Quarter final
Sabah alSalem Stadium
34C
Match # 2

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 33
Ion Moina
13C
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Groups
Round: 6
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
32C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Hertha Berlin Relegation
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 33
Home match

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Torino FC -- : -- Sassuolo Rearranged from: 16/4/2012

Tuesday
15/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Pescara -- : -- Livorno Rearranged from: 14/4/2012

olsian
05-16-2012, 08:19 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-05-2012


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 9:30 Brisbane Roar FC - Australia -- : -- Beijing Guoan - China Groups
Round: 6
Suncorp Stadium
21C
Group F
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 10:00 Gamba Osaka - Japan -- : -- Adelaide United - Australia Groups
Round: 6
Osaka Expo '70 ( Banpaku ) Stadium
24C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea -- : -- FC Tokyo - Japan Groups
Round: 6
Ulsan Big Crown Stadium
23C
Group F
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 12:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- Pohang Steelers - South Korea Groups
Round: 6
JAR Stadium
29C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 13:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 33
Stadionul Gaz Metan
12C
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Uzbekistan -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Groups
Round: 6
Qarshi Stadium
26C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Superleague Greece 14:45 Atromitos FC -- : -- Panathinaikos UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 33
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Bogdanka Leczna -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 33
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 15:20 Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates -- : -- PFC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Uzbekistan Groups
Round: 6
Banni Yas Stadium
38C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 15:55 AlRayyan - Qatar -- : -- AlJazira - United Arab Emirates Groups
Round: 6
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
38C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Bulgaria Cup 16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- Ludogorets Razgrad Final

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Honefoss
Wednesday
16/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Tromso
Wednesday
16/5/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 AEK Athens -- : -- PAOK FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Kalmar -- : -- Helsingborgs IF
Wednesday
16/5/2012
Friendlies - Nationals vs. Clubs 17:15 National Kuwait - First -- : -- National Real Madrid CF - First - Spain AlKuwayt Stadium
34C

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Poland I Liga 17:15 Zawisza -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 32
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Turkey Cup 17:30 Bursaspor -- : -- Fenerbahe Final

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Serbia Cup 18:00 Borac Cacak -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Final

Wednesday
16/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:00 AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlArabi - Qatar Groups
Round: 6
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
30C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Brann -- : -- Sogndal
Wednesday
16/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Odd Grenland -- : -- Sandnes Ulf
Wednesday
16/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Otelul Galati -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 34
Stadionul Otelul
19C
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Switzerland Cup 18:30 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- Luzern Final

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Barcelona B -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 39
Mini Estadi
15C
Home match

Wednesday
16/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:30 Libertad - Paraguay -- : -- CF Universidad de Chile - Chile Round of 16

olsian
05-17-2012, 07:53 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Thursday
17/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 10:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (14) Juan Monaco - Argentina Round 3

Thursday
17/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 12:00 ahli sadab - Oman -- : -- Al-Ansar - Saudi Arabia Round: 3
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group A

Thursday
17/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 12:35 Marcel Granollers - Spain -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Round 3

Thursday
17/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Mjllby -- : -- IFK Goteborg
Thursday
17/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 14:00 Targu Mures -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 33
Home match

Thursday
17/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- Al Karkh - Iraq Round: 3
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group B

Thursday
17/5/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Europa League Playoffs

Thursday
17/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 Halmstad -- : -- Angelholm Week: 7
Orjans Vall
7C
Away match

Thursday
17/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 Malm FF -- : -- Elfsborg
Thursday
17/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Pandurii -- : -- Petrolul Week: 33
Stadionul Municipal
11C
Home match

Thursday
17/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya -- : -- AS Sale - Morocco Round: 3
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group B

Thursday
17/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 17:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlFateh FC Thrd Place
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
36C

Thursday
17/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Groupe Sportif Ptrolier - Algeria -- : -- Al-Ansar - Saudi Arabia Round: 3
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group A

Thursday
17/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:45 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 34
Steaua Stadium
16C
Home match

Thursday
17/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 19:00 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Juan Carlos Ferrero - Spain Round 3

Thursday
17/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:45 Boca Juniors - Argentina -- : -- Fluminense FC - Brazil Round of 16

olsian
05-18-2012, 07:46 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Friday
18/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 12:00 Al Karkh - Iraq -- : -- AS Sale - Morocco Round: 4
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group B

Friday
18/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 ahli sadab - Oman -- : -- Al-Manama - Bahrain Round: 4
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group A

Friday
18/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 29
Szektoi Stadion
12C
Home match

Friday
18/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Sha'ab Ib - Yemen Round: 4
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group A

Friday
18/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Hammarby -- : -- Assyriska Week: 7
Sderstadion
9C
Away match

Friday
18/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Pecs Week: 29
Gyuri ETO Stadion
9C
Home match

Friday
18/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- AlGarrafa - Qatar Round: 4
Postponed
Hall Kazma
36C
Group B

Friday
18/5/2012
Saudi King Cup of Champions 18:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlNasr Final Match
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31C

Friday
18/5/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Istres -- : -- Bastia Week: 38
Stade Auguste Audibert
13C
Home match

olsian
05-19-2012, 08:45 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Saturday
19/5/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Cerezo Osaka -- : -- Kashiwa Reysol
Saturday
19/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- BFC Siofok Week: 29
Albert Stadion
16C
Home match

Saturday
19/5/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 13:30 CSKA Sofia -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 29
Stadium Balgarska Armia
14C
Home match

Saturday
19/5/2012
Scotland - FA Cup 14:00 Hibernian FC -- : -- Hearts Final

Saturday
19/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 AlGarrafa - Qatar -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Round: 5
Postponed
Hall Kazma
41C
Group B

Saturday
19/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 14:00 Fredrikstad -- : -- Stromsgodset IF
Saturday
19/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 29
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
15C
Home match

Saturday
19/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 29
Complexe sportif de Fs
13C
Home match

Saturday
19/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Varese Week: 41
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
17C
Home match

Saturday
19/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- Groupe Sportif Ptrolier - Algeria Round: 5
Postponed
Hall Kazma
41C
Group A

Saturday
19/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Honefoss -- : -- Valerenga
Saturday
19/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:45 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Pandurii Week: 34
Home match

Saturday
19/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Al-Ansar - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al-Manama - Bahrain Round: 5
Postponed
Hall Kazma
41C
Group A

Saturday
19/5/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Final
Allianz Arena
15C

Saturday
19/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Sport Club do Recife -- : -- Flamengo

olsian
05-20-2012, 07:14 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 10:30 Torino FC -- : -- Modena Week: 41
Stadio delle alpi
14C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 11:30 Nordjylland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 19
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 12:00 ahli sadab - Oman -- : -- Sha'ab Ib - Yemen Round: 6
Postponed
Hall Kazma
38C
Group A

Sunday
20/5/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 KAA Gent -- : -- Cercle Brugge KSV Europa League Playoff

Sunday
20/5/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 13:00 Vojvodina -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 30
Stadion Karadjordje
18C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 13:00 FK Partizan -- : -- FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Week: 31
Partizan Stadium
20C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Nocerina -- : -- Padova Week: 41
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Gubbio -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 41
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
14C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- As Bari Week: 41
Stadio Romeo Menti
14C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 41
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
9C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Empoli Week: 41
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
10C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 41
Stadio Tombolato
14C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Brescia -- : -- Livorno Week: 41
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
12C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Reggina Week: 41
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
6C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Bodo/Glimt -- : -- Sandefjord
Sunday
20/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Brondby IF -- : -- FC Nordsjlland Week: 32
Brondby Stadion
13C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 14:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Koge BK Week: 32
Aalborg Stadion
13C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Swiss Super League 14:00 Luzern -- : -- FC Thun
Sunday
20/5/2012
Austrian Cup 14:00 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Ried Final
Red Bull Arena
16C

Sunday
20/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 AlGarrafa - Qatar -- : -- AS Sale - Morocco Round: 6
Postponed
Hall Kazma
38C
Group B

Sunday
20/5/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- RKC Waalwijk Europa League Playoffs

Sunday
20/5/2012
Slovenia - 1. Liga 15:00 NK Maribor -- : -- NK Koper Week: 36
Ljudski vrt
16C

Sunday
20/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 29
Stade Municipal de Knitra
17C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Week: 29
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
17C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 29
Stade Saniat Rmel
15C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 29
Complexe OCP
13C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 15:30 AIK Solna -- : -- IFK Norrkoping
Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Pescara Week: 41
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
18C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Portugal Cup 16:00 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Final

Sunday
20/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- Al Karkh - Iraq Round: 6
Postponed
Hall Kazma
38C
Group B

Sunday
20/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Aalesunds FK -- : -- Brann
Sunday
20/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Tromso -- : -- Viking FK
Sunday
20/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 34
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
14C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 PAOK FC -- : -- Atromitos FC UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Sunday
20/5/2012
Superleague Greece 17:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- AEK Athens UEFA Champions League Qualifiers

Sunday
20/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Al-Manama - Bahrain -- : -- Groupe Sportif Ptrolier - Algeria Round: 6
Postponed
Hall Kazma
38C
Group A

Sunday
20/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Odd Grenland
Sunday
20/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Auxerre -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 38
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
14C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lorient -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 38
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
8C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 38
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
15C
Home match

Sunday
20/5/2012
Italian Cup 19:00 Juventus -- : -- Napoli Final
Stadio Olimpico
14C

Sunday
20/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Botafogo FR -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube
Sunday
20/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Esporte Clube Bahia -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube
Sunday
20/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Racing Club -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 15
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
17C

Sunday
20/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Portland Timbers -- : -- Chicago Fire SC Week: 22

olsian
05-21-2012, 07:58 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Monday
21/5/2012
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Rome - Italy 10:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Final

Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 12:00 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- AS Sale - Morocco Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
37C
Group B

Monday
21/5/2012
Omani League 14:00 Fnjaa -- : -- Alshabab Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
34C

Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
37C
Group B

Monday
21/5/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 15:15 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Final
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
37C

Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- ahli sadab - Oman Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
37C
Group A

Monday
21/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 Randers FC -- : -- Vestsjaelland Week: 19
Essex Park Randers
19C
Home match

Monday
21/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- IFK Goteborg
Monday
21/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Landskrona Bois -- : -- Hammarby Week: 8
Idrottsplatsen
20C
Away match

Monday
21/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 29
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
15C
Home match

Monday
21/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 29
Stade Mohammed V
15C
Home match

Monday
21/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Sha'ab Ib - Yemen -- : -- Groupe Sportif Ptrolier - Algeria Round: 7
Postponed
Hall Kazma
37C
Group A

olsian
05-22-2012, 07:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Tuesday
22/5/2012
AFC Cup 12:00 Chonburi FC - Thailand -- : -- Al-Zawraa - Iraq Round of 16
IPE Chonburi Stadium
35C

Tuesday
22/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 12:00 Al-Manama - Bahrain -- : -- Sha'ab Ib - Yemen Round: 8
Postponed
Hall Kazma
35C
Group A

Tuesday
22/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 14:00 AS Sale - Morocco -- : -- Al Riyadi - Lebanon Round: 8
Postponed
Hall Kazma
35C
Group B

Tuesday
22/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Al-Shorta - Syria -- : -- Home United - Singapore Round of 16

Tuesday
22/5/2012
AFC Champions League 15:45 AlJazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Round of 16
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
37C

Tuesday
22/5/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran - Iran Round of 16
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
40C

Tuesday
22/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 16:00 Al Karkh - Iraq -- : -- AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya Round: 8
Postponed
Hall Kazma
35C
Group B

Tuesday
22/5/2012
AFC Cup 16:30 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Round of 16
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
35C

Tuesday
22/5/2012
AFC Cup 18:00 AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Al Suwaiq - Oman Round of 16
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
43C

Tuesday
22/5/2012
Arabian Clubs Basketball Championship 18:00 Groupe Sportif Ptrolier - Algeria -- : -- Al-Ansar - Saudi Arabia Round: 8
Postponed
Hall Kazma
35C
Group A

Tuesday
22/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Poland - First -- : -- Latvia - First

olsian
05-23-2012, 07:57 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
23/5/2012
UEFA European U-19 Qualifiers 13:00 Belgium -- : -- Italy Elite Round
Group 7

Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- PFC Neftchi Ferghana - Uzbekistan Round of 16
Franso Hariri Stadium
18C

Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Cup 16:00 Al Wehdat - Jordan -- : -- Kazma - Kuwait Round of 16
King Abdullah Stadium
24C

Wednesday
23/5/2012
Bulgaria Premier League 17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 30
Home match

Wednesday
23/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Djurgrden IF
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Fredrikstad
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Sogndal -- : -- Sandnes Ulf
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Odd Grenland
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Horsens Week: 33
Farum Park
17C
Away match

Wednesday
23/5/2012
Denmark Superlia 18:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 33
Parken Stadion
17C
Away match

Wednesday
23/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Valerenga -- : -- Rosenborg BK
Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:10 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates Round of 16
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
31C

Wednesday
23/5/2012
AFC Champions League 18:10 AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Piroozi (Perspolis) - Iran Round of 16
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
40C

Wednesday
23/5/2012
Swiss Super League 18:15 FC Basel 1893 -- : -- BSC Young Boys
Wednesday
23/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 22:30 Fluminense FC - Brazil -- : -- Boca Juniors - Argentina Round of 16

Wednesday
23/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- CD Chivas USA Week: 22
Red Bull Arena
20C

olsian
05-24-2012, 07:45 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Thursday
24/5/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:30 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Manama Final
Home match
Match # 2

Thursday
24/5/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 AIK Solna -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg
Thursday
24/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Molde FK -- : -- Tromso
Thursday
24/5/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 FK Haugesund -- : -- Honefoss
Thursday
24/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Halmstad -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 9
Orjans Vall
19C
Away match

Thursday
24/5/2012
Copa Libertadores 23:00 Santos Futebol Clube - Brazil -- : -- Velez Sarsfield - Argentina Round of 16

olsian
05-25-2012, 07:54 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Friday
25/5/2012
UEFA European U-19 Qualifiers 13:00 Spain -- : -- Italy Elite Round
Group 7

Friday
25/5/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:50 ALBahrain -- : -- East Riffa Week: 18
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
32C
Home match

Friday
25/5/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:50 AlAhli -- : -- ALManama Week: 18
Al Muharraq Stadium
32C
Home match

Friday
25/5/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 16:30 Hjorring -- : -- Randers FC Week: 20
Home match

Friday
25/5/2012
Friendlies - National 16:45 Russia - First -- : -- Uruguay - First
Friday
25/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Degerfors IF -- : -- Landskrona Bois Week: 9
Away match

Friday
25/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Croatia - First -- : -- Estonia - First
Friday
25/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Belgium - First -- : -- Montenegro - First
Friday
25/5/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- FC Barcelona Final
Estadio Vicente Calderon
21C

sidrit
05-26-2012, 08:14 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##

Saturday
26/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Paksi -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 30
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
17C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Crotone -- : -- Brescia Week: 42
Stadio Ezio Scida
21C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
European Handball Champions League 13:15 Fuchse Berlin - Germany -- : -- THW Kiel - Germany Semifinals

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 13:30 Denmark - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:30 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 30
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
17C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 14:00 Ireland - First -- : -- Bosnia And Herzegovina - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
UAE League Professional 14:15 Ajman -- : -- AlAin Week: 22
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
39C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 15:00 Poland - First -- : -- Slovakia - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Bahraini Volleybal League Div. 1 15:00 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Nasr Final

Saturday
26/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:45 AlWasl -- : -- AlAhli Week: 22
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
37C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 16:00 Portugal - First -- : -- Macedonia - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 16:00 Spain - First -- : -- Serbia - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 16:00 Switzerland - First -- : -- Germany - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Haladas Week: 30
Olah Gabor Stadion
14C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 30
Al Inbiate Stadim
18C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Varese -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 42
Stadio Franco Ossala
20C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 42
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Modena -- : -- Hellas Verona Week: 42
Stadio Alberto Braglia
17C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
European Handball Champions League 16:00 BM Atletico Madrid - Spain -- : -- AG Kbenhavn - Denmark Semifinals

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Finland - First -- : -- Turkey - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Netherlands - First -- : -- Bulgaria - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 30
Complexe OCP
17C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:15 Czech Republic - First -- : -- Israel - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Greece - First -- : -- Slovenia - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Norway - First -- : -- England - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Padova -- : -- Ascoli Week: 42
Stadio Euganeo
18C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Albinoleffe -- : -- Torino FC Week: 42
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
20C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- Vicenza Week: 42
Stadio Oreste Granillo
21C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Empoli -- : -- Cittadella Week: 42
Stadio Carlo Castellani
21C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Livorno -- : -- Grosseto Week: 42
Stadio Armando Picchi
17C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Gubbio Week: 42
Stadio San Nicola
19C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Pescara -- : -- Nocerina Week: 42
Stadio Adriatico
20C
Home match

Saturday
26/5/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Algeria - First -- : -- Niger - First
Saturday
26/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Internacional
Saturday
26/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Columbus Crew -- : -- Chicago Fire SC

Tkumar
05-27-2012, 04:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV:Sunday 27.05.2012


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################

Sunday
27/5/2012
Friendlies - National 0:00 United States - First -- : -- Scotland - First
ESPN America UK

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 2:00 Portland Timbers -- : -- Vancouver Whitecaps FC
C+Sport (Denmark)
C+Sport (Sweden)

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Italian League C1A 13:00 Taranto -- : -- Pro Vercelli Promotion Playoffs
RAI Sport Sat

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Hungary NB1 League 13:30 Ujpest FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 30
Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
16C
Home match
0 : 3 Away game score
Sport 1 CZ

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Zawisza
Orange Sport (POL)

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 34
Stadion Gosir
10C
Home match
1 : 3 Away game score
Orange Sport (POL)

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 30
Stade Mohammed V
18C
Home match
0 : 1 Away game score
Maroc 2M

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 30
Stade du 18 Novembre
18C
Home match
0 : 2 Away game score
RTM1 Morroco

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 30
Stade de la Marche Verte
22C
Home match
1 : 2 Away game score
Maroc Sport

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Swedish League Superettan 15:20 Ljungskile -- : -- Assyriska Week: 9
Away match
TV4 Sport

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:45 AlJazira -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 22
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
30C
Home match
4 : 2 Away game score
Dubai Sports 1

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
UAE League Professional 15:45 Emirates Club -- : -- AlWehda Week: 22
Emirates Club Stadium
27C
Home match
2 : 2 Away game score
Dubai Sports 3

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Bahrain Basketball Cup 16:00 Al-Manama -- : -- ALMuharraq Final
Match # 3
(if necessary)
Bahrain Sport 1

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 ALRiffa -- : -- AlNajma Week: 18
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
30C
Home match
2 : 1 Away game score
Bahrain Sport 2

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 18:00 Atltico Rafaela -- : -- Tigre Week: 16
Sport Italia
Nova Sports 2
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport Klub (Polska+)

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 France - First -- : -- Iceland - First
DSF Sport
Sport TV 1
TF1
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +4
Orange Sport (POL)
ESPN America UK

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 30
Complexe sportif de Fs
19C
Home match
3 : 3 Away game score
Maroc Sport

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Atltico Mineiro -- : -- Corinthians
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
Digi Sport (HUN)
Digi Sport (ROU)

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Friendlies - National 19:06 Mexico - First -- : -- Wales - First
Aljazeera Sport +5

==========================

Sunday
27/5/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Boca Juniors -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 16
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
17C
Sport TV 1
Sport Italia
Nova Sports 2
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport Klub (Polska+)

Tkumar
05-28-2012, 03:43 AM
Monday 28.05.2012. -CET(GMT+2)


Morroco
Botola Pro League
20:00 FAR - MAT
Al Jazeera Sport Global
-Hotbird 13E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11449 H, 12245/12284 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia
-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


Argentina
Primera Division
00:15 Boca Jnrs - Godoy
SPORTITALIA
-Astra 31.5E -11914 H 27500- FTA(DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 12.5W -12515 H 17455 -FTA


International Youth Festival (U-23)
18:00 France - Morroco
Arriadia
-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA


Friendly matches
19:30 Ukraine - Estonia
Inter
-Astra 31.5E -11993 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Amos 4.0W -11389 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Tkumar
05-29-2012, 02:52 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Tuesday 29.05.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Tuesday
29/5/2012
AFC Champions League 12:00

Adelaide United - Australia -- : -- Nagoya Grampus - Japan

Round of 16
Hindmarsh Stadium
10C

Aljazeera Sport 1

************************

Tuesday
29/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 17:30

ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- Alarabi - Kuwait

Semifinals
Al Muharraq Stadium
31C
Home match
Match # 3
1 : 2 Away game score

Aljazeera Sport 1

************************

Tuesday
29/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:00

Bulgaria - First -- : -- Turkey - First

Aljazeera Sport +2

************************

Tuesday
29/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:45

Italy - First -- : -- Luxembourg - First

Aljazeera Sport
________

Tkumar
05-30-2012, 05:10 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Wednesday 30.05.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 17:30

AlKhor SC - Qatar -- : -- AlWasl - United Arab Emirates


Semifinals
Al-Khawr Stadium
33C
Home match
Match # 4
0 : 3 Away game score

Aljazeera Sport 1

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:30

Sampdoria -- : -- Sassuolo

Promotion

Sky Calcio

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:00

Spain - First -- : -- South Korea - First

Sport Italia
Nova Sports 1
Dubai Sports 2
Sport TV 2
TV2 Sport
TV2 Sport (Norway)
Orange Sport (POL)
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)
Digi Sport (HUN)
Digi Sport (ROU)

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
International Festival Toulon 20:00

France - U-20 -- : -- Turkey - Youth

Semifinals

EuroSport 2
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:15

Switzerland - First -- : -- Romania - First

SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
Aljazeera Sport +4

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:15

Sweden - First -- : -- Iceland - First

Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Aljazeera Sport +5

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:30

Netherlands - First -- : -- Slovakia - First

DSF Sport
Sport TV 1
Polsat Sport
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Aljazeera Sport +6
Digi Sport (HUN)

************************

Wednesday
30/5/2012
Italian Calcio League B 21:00

Varese -- : -- Hellas Verona

Promotion

Sky Calcio

Tkumar
05-31-2012, 06:24 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Thursday 31.05.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Thursday
31/5/2012
Friendlies - National 2:00

2nd Half

United States - First 1 : 3 Brazil - First


1 : 2 Half-time

Polsat Sport
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Aljazeera Sport +1
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)
Digi Sport (HUN)
Digi Sport (ROU)
ESPN America UK

*****************************

Thursday
31/5/2012
NBA Basketball 2:30

2nd Qtr2nd Half

Miami Heat 36 : 47 Boston Celtics

Conference Finals

18 : 24 1st Period
18 : 23 2nd Period
0 : 0 3rd Period

Aljazeera Sport +6



*****************************

Thursday
31/5/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 19:30

Ukraine -- : -- Sweden

Group 2
Away match

Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
TV4 Sport

*****************************

Thursday
31/5/2012
Friendlies - National 20:30

Greece - First -- : -- Armenia - First

Sport TV 2


*****************************

Thursday
31/5/2012
Friendlies - National 21:00

France - First -- : -- Serbia - First

Sport Italia
TF1
Aljazeera Sport +4
Orange Sport (POL)
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
ESPN America UK

olsian
06-01-2012, 08:07 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Channels and times may change without prior notice
Friday
01/6/2012
French Open - Women 9:00 (21) Sara Errani - Italy -- : -- (13) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia Round 3

Friday
01/6/2012
French Open - Women 10:15 (3) Agnieszka Radwanska - Poland -- : -- (26) Svetlana Kuznetsova - Russia Round 3

Friday
01/6/2012
French Open - Women 10:30 Ayumi Morita - Japan -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 2

Friday
01/6/2012
French Open - Men 11:30 Fabio Fognini - Italy -- : -- (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France Round 3

Friday
01/6/2012
French Open - Men 11:45 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Nicolas Devilder - France Round 3

Friday
01/6/2012
French Open - Men 12:00 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Nicolas Mahut - France Round 3

Friday
01/6/2012
Volleyball World League 15:30 Brazil -- : -- Finland Group B

Friday
01/6/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Norway -- : -- Azerbaijan Group 8
Home match

Friday
01/6/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 16:30 Randers FC -- : -- AB Kobenhavn Week: 21
Essex Park Randers
11C
Home match

Friday
01/6/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Czech Republic - First -- : -- Hungary - First
Friday
01/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Brage -- : -- Halmstad Week: 10
Postponed
Away match

Friday
01/6/2012
WC2014 African Qualifiers 18:00 Egypt -- : -- Mozambique Second stage
Round: 1
Borg El Arab Stadium
27C
Group G
Away match

Friday
01/6/2012
Volleyball World League 18:00 Poland -- : -- Canada Group B

Friday
01/6/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Austria - First -- : -- Ukraine - First
Friday
01/6/2012
Italy Serie A - Futsal 18:30 Alter Ego Luparense -- : -- Marca Futsal Final
Match # 1

Friday
01/6/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Italy - First -- : -- Russia - First
Friday
01/6/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 20:00 Portugal -- : -- Russia Group 6
Home match

olsian
06-02-2012, 07:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Saturday
02/6/2012
French Open - Women 9:00 Nina Bratchikova - Russia -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic Round 3

Saturday
02/6/2012
French Open - Men 10:15 (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- (29) Julien Benneteau - France Round 3

Saturday
02/6/2012
French Open - Women 11:45 (28) Shuai Peng - China -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Round 3

Saturday
02/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:00 Eduardo Schwank - Argentina -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Round 3

Saturday
02/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Angelholm -- : -- Hammarby Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
02/6/2012
Friendlies - National 15:00 Poland - First -- : -- Andorra - First
Saturday
02/6/2012
Friendlies - National 15:00 Denmark - First -- : -- Australia - First
Saturday
02/6/2012
Friendlies - National 16:15 England - First -- : -- Belgium - First
Saturday
02/6/2012
WC2014 African Qualifiers 16:30 Gambia -- : -- Morocco Second stage
Round: 1
Group C
Away match

Saturday
02/6/2012
Italian Calcio League B 16:30 Hellas Verona -- : -- Varese Promotion

Saturday
02/6/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Norway - First -- : -- Croatia - First
Saturday
02/6/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Netherlands - First -- : -- Northern Ireland - First
Saturday
02/6/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 18:00 Uruguay -- : -- Venezuela Round: 5
Away match

Saturday
02/6/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Portugal - First -- : -- Turkey - First
Saturday
02/6/2012
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Sampdoria Promotion

Saturday
02/6/2012
WC2014 African Qualifiers 19:30 Algeria -- : -- Rwanda Second stage
Round: 1
Group H
Away match

Saturday
02/6/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 20:10 Bolivia -- : -- Chile Round: 5
Away match

Saturday
02/6/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 22:30 Argentina -- : -- Ecuador Round: 5
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
16C
Away match

Saturday
02/6/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:30 New England Revolution -- : -- Chicago Fire SC

__________________

Tkumar
06-04-2012, 08:32 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Monday 04.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)


Monday
04/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 19:20

IFK Varnamo -- : -- Osters

Week: 10
Away match

TV4 Sport

*************************

Monday
04/6/2012
Friendlies - National 20:30

Hungary - First -- : -- Ireland - First

Sport TV 1
Sport 1 Hungary
Setanta Sport1

olsian
06-05-2012, 08:06 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 (21) Sara Errani - Italy -- : -- (10) Angelique Kerber - Germany Quarterfinals

Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 (15) Dominika Cibulkova - Slovakia -- : -- (6) Samantha Stosur - Australia Quarterfinals

Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France Quarterfinals

Tuesday
05/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina Quarterfinals

Tuesday
05/6/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:30 ALMuharraq - Bahrain -- : -- AlWasl - United Arab Emirates Final
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
35C
Away match

sidrit
06-06-2012, 08:06 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 (23) Kaia Kanepi - Estonia -- : -- (2) Maria Sharapova - Russia Quarterfinals

Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Women 12:00 Yaroslava Shvedova - Kazakstan -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic Quarterfinals

Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (6) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Quarterfinals

Wednesday
06/6/2012
French Open - Men 13:15 (12) Nicolas Almagro - Spain -- : -- (2) Rafael Nadal - Spain Quarterfinals

Wednesday
06/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 14:30 Sitra -- : -- AlAhli Round of 6
Week: 3

Wednesday
06/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:15 Al-Hala -- : -- ALMuharraq Round of 6
Week: 3

Wednesday
06/6/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Sampdoria -- : -- Varese Promotion

Wednesday
06/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 22:30 Sport Club do Recife -- : -- Palmeiras

olsian
06-07-2012, 08:14 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Thursday
07/6/2012
Bahrain Crown Prince Volleyball Cup 15:00 AlNajma -- : -- ALMuharraq Final
Match # 7

Thursday
07/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 16:30 Trelleborg -- : -- Landskrona Bois
Thursday
07/6/2012
Morocco Basketball League 19:00 Wydad Casablanca -- : -- AS Sale Demi Final
Away match

bokipan
06-09-2012, 07:22 AM
UEFA Euro 2012

Saturday 09.06.2012 GMT +2


18:00 Netherlands - Denmark
RAI 1
-HotBird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
SECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89

Rai Sport 1
-HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
SECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89

Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA

ORF1
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661

BBC 1
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V/10773 H/10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53

EriteriaTV
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64

NED1
-Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
IRDETO 2 KEY: 06: E090D40D6CCCD688255AAA425EC70D8C

TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00

Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key :12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00

First Ukraine (Pershy Natsionaly)
-Amos 4W-10806 H 30000 -Biss
Biss key:10 06 10 26 11 07 11 29

Al Jazeera "Service 4"
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11137, H, 27500-Biss
Biss key: 2E 43 5B CC D8 D8 A5 55

*Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11362 H 22000 -FTA

BBC HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 22000-FTA

*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661

TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11043 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
Biss key:10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

Armenia 1 TV
-Eutelsat W7 (36.0) 11026 H 2500 - Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00


20:45 Germany - Portugal
RAI 1
-HotBird 13E -10992 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
SECAKEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89

Rai Sport 1
-HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)
SECA KEY 0C: 2C C9 3E 75 80 95 8F 89

TF1
-Astra 19.2E -11895 V 27500 -Via2.5(TNTSat)
Viaccess key 09 :CC72AAFE5265D6D04608E832CEB9EC4D

Das Erste
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA

ORF1
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661

NED1
-Astra 19.2E -12515 H 22000 -I2(C+NL)
IRDETO 2 KEY: 06: E090D40D6CCCD688255AAA425EC70D8C

EriteriaTV
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Biss KEY:AB CD 00 78 43 21 00 64

TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss key : 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

BBC 1
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V/10773 H/10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss Key:AA AA BB 0F BB CC CC 53

1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:00 20 05 00 00 19 56 00

Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key :12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00

Al Jazeera "Service 5"
-Eutelsat 3.1E -11137, H, 27500-Biss
Biss key: 2E 43 5B CC D8 D8 A5 55

BBC HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 22000-FTA

*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2
Cryptoworks key 00 :A9D732F5E738E48A91C8638B12746661

TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11043 V 8400 -FTA/Biss
Biss key:10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

-TF1 Suisse
-Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

*TF1 HD
-Astra 19.2E -12207 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)DVB-S2
Viaccess key 09 :CC72AAFE5265D6D04608E832CEB9EC4D

Armenia 1 TV
-Eutelsat W7 (36.0) 11026 H 2500 - Biss(DVB-S2)
Biss key : 11 11 11 00 11 11 11 00

olsian
06-12-2012, 08:09 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Tuesday
12/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 10:00 Australia -- : -- Japan Final Qualifiers
Round: 3
Suncorp Stadium
20C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
12/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:45 Iraq -- : -- Oman Final Qualifiers
Round: 3
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
41C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
12/6/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 15:30 Iran -- : -- Qatar Final Qualifiers
Round: 3
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
12/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Greece -- : -- Czech Republic Round: 2
Group A
Match # 9

Tuesday
12/6/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Norway -- : -- Iceland Group 8
Home match

Tuesday
12/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Poland -- : -- Russia Round: 2
Group A
Match # 10

Wednesday
13/6/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 CS. Hammam Lif -- : -- C. A. Bizertin Week: 22

sakisvele
06-13-2012, 02:09 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
13/6/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 CS. Hammam Lif -- : -- C. A. Bizertin Week: 22
Postponed
Stade Bou Kornine
22C
Home match

Wednesday
13/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 16:00 Denmark -- : -- Portugal Round: 2
Arena Stadium
20C
Group B
Match # 11

Wednesday
13/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Netherlands -- : -- Germany Round: 2
Stadion Metalist
29C
Group B
Match # 12

olsian
06-14-2012, 03:56 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Thursday 14.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Thursday
14/6/2012
Copa Libertadores 2:50

1st Half

Santos Futebol Clube - Brazil 0 : 0 Corinthians - Brazil

Semifinals

Sport TV 2
Digi Sport (ROU)

*****************************

Thursday
14/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:00


Italy -- : -- Croatia

Round: 2

Municipal Stadium in Wrocław
19C
Group C
Match # 13

IRAN - TV 3
TRT 1 Turkey
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Sport TV 1
ARD Eins Extra
BBC One
BBC One (England)
Nederland 1
ORF 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TV Slovenija 2
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1
Al-jazeera Sport - Euro
1 TV (Georgia)

*****************************

Thursday
14/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45

Spain -- : -- Ireland

Round: 2

PGE Arena Gdansk
11C
Group C
Match # 14

IRAN - TV 3
TRT 1 Turkey
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Sport TV 1
ARD Eins Extra
ITV 1
Nederland 1
ORF 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TF1
TV Slovenija 2
TVP 1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1
Al-jazeera Sport - Euro
1 TV (Georgia)

bokipan
06-16-2012, 06:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Saturday 16.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Saturday
16/6/2012
France Pro A Basketball League 17:00

Chalon/Sane -- : -- LE MANS

Semifinals

C+France

****************************

Saturday
16/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45

Greece -- : -- Russia

Round: 3

National Stadium in Warsaw
10C
Group A
Match # 18

Sport TV 1
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
TV Slovenija 2
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1

****************************

Saturday
16/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45

Czech Republic -- : -- Poland

Round: 3

Municipal Stadium in Wrocław
26C
Group A
Match # 17

RAI Uno Italy
RAI Sport Sat
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
TVP 1
Sport TV 2
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9

****************************

Saturday
16/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 23:30

Internacional -- : -- Botafogo FR

Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2

olsian
06-17-2012, 07:52 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################


Sunday
17/6/2012
ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Halle - Germany 11:00 Tommy Haas - Germany -- : -- (2) Roger Federer - Switzerland Final

Sunday
17/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 Sitra -- : -- AlAhli Golden 4
Week: 1
Away match

Sunday
17/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 ALMuharraq -- : -- Al-Manama Golden 4
Week: 1
Away match

Sunday
17/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Portugal -- : -- Netherlands Round: 3
Stadion Metalist
19C
Group B
Match # 19

Sunday
17/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Denmark -- : -- Germany Round: 3
Arena Stadium
24C
Group B
Match # 20

Sunday
17/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Palmeiras -- : -- Vasco Da Gama
Sunday
17/6/2012
Major League Soccer USA 21:00 Chicago Fire SC -- : -- New York Red Bulls Toyota Park
21C

Sunday
17/6/2012
Argentina Clausura League 22:15 Boca Juniors -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 18
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
8C

olsian
06-18-2012, 07:49 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Monday
18/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Croatia -- : -- Spain Round: 3
PGE Arena Gdansk
20C
Group C
Match # 21

Monday
18/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Italy -- : -- Ireland Round: 3
Stadion Miejski
21C
Group C
Match # 22

bokipan
06-19-2012, 07:02 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Tuesday 19.06.2012 CET(GMT+2)


Tuesday
19/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45

Sweden -- : -- France

Round: 3

Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
19C
Group D
Match # 24

M6
Premiere Sport CL2
Premiere Sport CL3
Premiere Sport CL4
RTP 1
ITV 4
Sport TV 2
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD

********************************

Tuesday
19/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45

England -- : -- Ukraine

Round: 3

Donbass Arena
19C
Group D
Match # 23

TRT 1 Turkey
Sport TV 1
ITV 1
TV2 Norway
TVP 1
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
BNT 1

bokipan
06-20-2012, 08:31 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
20/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq Golden 4
Week: 2
Away match

Wednesday
20/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Sitra -- : -- Al-Manama Golden 4
Week: 2
Away match

sidrit
06-21-2012, 02:39 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Thursday
21/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Czech Republic -- : -- Portugal Quarterfinals
National Stadium in Warsaw
19C
Match # 25

olsian
06-22-2012, 11:04 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Friday
22/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 National Saudi Arabia - First -- : -- National Kuwait - First Round: 1
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
29C
Group A
Match # 1

Friday
22/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Germany -- : -- Greece Quarterfinals
PGE Arena Gdansk
15C
Match # 26

sidrit
06-23-2012, 08:34 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Saturday
23/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 Al-Manama -- : -- AlAhli Golden 4
Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
23/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 15:15 Morocco - B -- : -- Bahrain - First Round: 1
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
37C
Group B
Match # 2

Saturday
23/6/2012
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Sitra -- : -- ALMuharraq Golden 4
Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
23/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 18:00 Libya - First -- : -- Yemen - First Round: 1
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
37C
Group B
Match # 3

Saturday
23/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 18:45 Spain -- : -- France Quarterfinals
Donbass Arena
26C
Match # 27

Saturday
23/6/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 6
Estadio Sao Januario
21C
Away match

bokipan
06-25-2012, 07:23 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 12:00 David Nalbandian - Argentina -- : -- (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 12:00 (1) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Juan Carlos Ferrero - Spain
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:30 (3) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Spain
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 14:45 Ernests Gulbis - Latvia -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic
Monday
25/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 15:00 Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (18) Jelena Jankovic - Serbia
Monday
25/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 15:30 Palestine -- : -- Kuwait Round: 2
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
29C
Group A
Match # 6

gertl
06-27-2012, 06:38 AM
Wednesday
27/6/2012

Arab Nations Cup 17:15

Lebanon -- : -- Sudan

Round: 2

Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31C
Group C
Match # 9

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*************************

Wednesday
27/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 20:00

Iraq -- : -- Egypt

Round: 2

Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31C
Group C
Match # 10

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*************************

Wednesday
27/6/2012
UEFA European Championship 20:45

Portugal -- : -- Spain

Semifinals

Donbass Arena
22C
Match # 29

IRAN - TV 3
TRT 1 Turkey
RAI Uno Italy
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
RAI Sport Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Sport TV 1
Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
BBC One
BBC One (England)
Nederland 1
ORF 1
SIC
TF1
TV Slovenija 2
TV2 Norway
(Canvas (Belgium
Aljazeera Sport 1 HD
Aljazeera Sport +9
Aljazeera Sport +10
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
BNT 1
Al-jazeera Sport - Euro
1 TV (Georgia)

bokipan
06-29-2012, 10:42 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Friday
29/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Libya -- : -- Bahrain Round: 3
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
29C
Group B
Match # 12

Friday
29/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Yemen -- : -- Morocco Round: 3
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35C
Group B
Match # 13

Friday
29/6/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Assyriska -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 15
Away match

Friday
29/6/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 19:00 Sogndal -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 13

olsian
06-30-2012, 03:16 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-06-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 10:30 (14) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia -- : -- (22) Julia Goerges - Germany Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 10:30 Brian Baker - United States -- : -- Benoit Paire - France Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 11:45 Jana Cepelova - Slovakia -- : -- (2) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 (6) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (25) Jie Zheng - China Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 Varvara Lepchenko - United States -- : -- (4) Petra Kvitova - Czech Republic Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Women 12:00 Yaroslava Shvedova - Kazakstan -- : -- (10) Sara Errani - Italy Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 13:00 Central African Republic -- : -- Egypt Stage 2
Home match

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:00 (16) Marin Cilic - Croatia -- : -- Sam Querry - United States Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:15 David Goffin - Belgium -- : -- (10) Mardy Fish - United States Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:15 (19) Kei Nishikori - Japan -- : -- (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 13:15 (7) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (30) Andy Roddick - United States Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 14:45 Marcos Baghdatis - Cyprus -- : -- (4) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Wimbledon - Men 14:45 (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Lukas Lacko - Slovakia Round 3

Saturday
30/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Egypt -- : -- Lebanon Round: 3
King Fahd Sport City Stadium (AlHhawiyah)
30C
Group C
Match # 14

Saturday
30/6/2012
Arab Nations Cup 16:45 Sudan -- : -- Iraq Round: 3
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
36C
Group C
Match # 15

Saturday
30/6/2012
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Maghreb de Fes - Morocco -- : -- AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo Round of 16 (2)
Complexe sportif de Fs
17C
Away match

gertl
07-03-2012, 06:54 AM
Tuesday
03/7/2012

Wimbledon - Men 13:00

(7) David Ferrer - Spain -- : -- (9) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina

Round 4

Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 15:00

Ardus - Uzbekistan -- : -- GH Bank Rbak - Thailand

Round: 3

Hall AlArabi
38C
Group B

Kuwait Sport

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 15:00

ALL Sports F.C - Lebanon -- : -- Nagoya Oceans - Japan

Round: 3
Hall Yarmouk
38C
Group B

Kuwait Sport

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
Bahrain Futsal League 15:45

Sitra -- : -- Ministry of Defense

3rd place

Khalifa Sport City's
33C

Bahrain Sport 1

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 16:30

Greece -- : -- Spain

Round: 1
Group A

EuroSport 2
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
Bahrain Futsal League 17:00

Diyar Al Muharraq -- : -- AlAhli

Final
Khalifa Sport City's
33C

Bahrain Sport 1

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00

United Arab Emirates -- : -- Qatar

Round: 4
Group A

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
Arab Nations Cup 17:15

Saudi Arabia -- : -- Libya

Semifinals

Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
32C
Match # 16

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 17:45

Serbia -- : -- France

Round: 1
Group B

Eurosport
Eurosport British
Eurosport Deutschland
Eurosport France
EuroSport Nordic

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 18:30

Al-Rayyan - Qatar -- : -- Son Nam - Viet Nam

Round: 3
Hall AlArabi
38C
Group A

Kuwait Sport

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
AFC Futsal Club Championship 18:30

Yarmouk - Kuwait -- : -- Sanaye Giti Pasand - Iran

Round: 3
Hall Yarmouk
38C
Group A

Kuwait Sport

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 19:00

Djurgården IF -- : -- IFK Goteborg

Week: 13
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
15C
Away match

C+Sport (Sweden)

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 19:45

Estonia -- : -- Portugal

Round: 1
Group A

Eurosport
Eurosport British
Eurosport Deutschland
Eurosport France
EuroSport Nordic

***************************

Tuesday
03/7/2012
Arab Nations Cup 20:30

Morocco -- : -- Iraq

Semifinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
32C
Match # 17

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

sakisvele
07-04-2012, 01:37 PM
Wednesday
04/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 9:00 Hong Kong -- : -- Iran Round: 5
Group B

Wednesday
04/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 11:00 Kuwait -- : -- Taiwan Round: 5
Group C

Wednesday
04/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 13:00 Lebanon -- : -- South Korea Round: 5
Group C

Wednesday
04/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 15:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Qatar Round: 5
Group A

Wednesday
04/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00 Iraq -- : -- Macau Round: 5
Group B

gertl
07-05-2012, 11:20 AM
Thursday
05/7/2012

Copa Libertadores 2:50

Corinthians - Brazil -- : -- Boca Juniors - Argentina

Final

Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
25C
Home match
1 : 1 Away game score

Sport TV 1
Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Major League Soccer USA 4:30

Los Angeles Galaxy -- : -- Philadelphia Union

Home Depot Center

18C

C+Sport (Sweden)
Arena Sport 3 (Serbia)

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 11:00

Kuwait -- : -- Lebanon

Round: 6

Group C

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 13:00

Iraq -- : -- Hong Kong

Round: 6

Group B

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 15:00

United Arab Emirates -- : -- Uzbekistan

Round: 6

Group A

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 17:00

Iran -- : -- Japan

Round: 6

Group B

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00

FK Baku - Azerbaijan -- : -- Mura - Slovenia

Tofig Bakhramov Stadium

23C

Az TV

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Asian Handball Youth Championship 19:00

South Korea -- : -- Bahrain

Round: 6

Group C

AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:00

Torpedo Kutaisi - Georgia -- : -- Aktobe - Kazakstan

1 TV (Georgia)

*********************

Thursday
05/7/2012
Arab Nations Cup 20:00

Saudi Arabia -- : -- Iraq

3rd Place

Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34C
Match # 18

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

gertl
07-06-2012, 06:15 AM
Friday
06/7/2012
Brazil Cup 2:50

Palmeiras -- : -- Coritiba FC

Final

Parque Antartica
25C
Away match

Sport TV 1

**********************

Friday
06/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 15:30

France -- : -- Croatia

Round: 2

Group B

EuroSport 2
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga

**********************

Friday
06/7/2012
UEFA Under 19 Championship 19:00

Portugal -- : -- Spain

Round: 2

Group A

Eurosport
Eurosport Deutschland
EuroSport Nordic

**********************

Friday
06/7/2012
Arab Nations Cup 20:00

Libya -- : -- Morocco

Final

Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31C
Match # 19

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Saudi Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri

gertl
07-07-2012, 11:15 AM
Saturday
07/7/2012

Japan J. League 12:00

Kashiwa Reysol -- : -- Nagoya Grampus

Week: 17
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
23C

EuroSport 2
Eurosport 2 Bundesliga

*******************

Saturday
07/7/2012
CAF Champions League 16:00

Bechem Chelsea - Ghana -- : -- Al Zamalek - Egypt

Groups

Round: 1
Group B
Away match

Saturday

*******************

07/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 20:00

Tromso -- : -- Sogndal

Week: 14

Alfheim stadion
8C

TV2 Sport (Norway)

*******************

Saturday
07/7/2012
CAF Champions League 22:00

ASO Chlef - Algeria -- : -- E.S. Sahel - Tunisia

Groups

Round: 1
Stade Boumezrag Mohamed
31C
Group A
Away match

Algerian 1 -Local
Aljazeera Sport +9

*******************

Saturday
07/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 23:30

Internacional -- : -- Cruzeiro

Week: 8

Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
12C
Away match

Aljazeera Sport +

gertl
07-17-2012, 11:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV : Tuesday 17.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Channels and times may change without prior notice

Club Friendly International

18:30

Vilingen - Schalke 04

Sport 1 Germany-19 East-12480 - V - 27500-FTA

***********************

Club Friendly International

19:00

Manchester City - Dynamo Dresden

Transilvania Look-0.8 West-12456 - V - 28000-FTA
Abu Dhabi Sport 1-26 East-11804 - H - 27500-FTA
Abu Dhabi Sport 1-7 West-12054 - V - 27500-FTA

olsian
07-18-2012, 08:53 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-07-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Wednesday
18/7/2012
Arab Cup U-20 16:00 Tunisia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Final
Amman International Stadium
36C

bokipan
07-19-2012, 07:43 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV : Thursday 19.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)
Channels and times may change without prior notice

Brasilerao

02:45 Flamengo - Corinthias

Al Jazeera Sports 2-7 West-12245 - V - 27500-FTA

*************************

3:30 Chelsea Pre-Season

Seattle Sounders FC - United States -- : -- Chelsea FC - England

Aljazeera Sport

*************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

17:00 Xazar Lankaren - Lech Poznan

ANS TV-42 East-10955 - H - 2960-FTA / Maybe Encrypt Biss

*************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Viktoria Plzen

1TV Georgia-42 East-12601 - V - 2960-FTA / Maybe Encrypt Biss

*************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

19:00 Aik Solna - FH Hafnarfjrdur

EUROSPORT DE-19 East-12226 - H - 27500-FTA

*************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

20:00 Levski - Sarajevo

FACE TV-16 East-12549 - V - 2560-FTA

olsian
07-23-2012, 03:33 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-07-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Monday
23/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Kuwait Steele - Kuwait -- : -- France - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
46C
Group E

Monday
23/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 plaga - Kuwait -- : -- Boubyan - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
46C
Group F

Monday
23/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 IKEA - Kuwait -- : -- Almarhom Ahmed AlRoumi - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
46C
Group F

Monday
23/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al Sareeh Week: 1
Prince Hashim Field
30C
Away match

olsian
07-25-2012, 12:06 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-07-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
25/7/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 Kashima Antlers -- : -- Cerezo Osaka Quarter Finals
Kashima Soccer Stadium
30C
Away match

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Man United Tour 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - China -- : -- Manchester United - England Hongkou Stadium
33C

Wednesday
25/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Australian College - Kuwait -- : -- Abiat - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43C
Group H

Wednesday
25/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Ghazal Group - Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait Investment Company - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43C
Group I

Wednesday
25/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Ministry of Defense - Kuwait -- : -- Oula - Kuwait Round: 1
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
43C
Group I

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 15:00 United Kingdom -- : -- New Zealand Group A

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:00 United States -- : -- France Group C

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:00 Japan -- : -- Canada Group B

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich - Germany
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 17:45 Cameroon -- : -- Brazil Group A

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Real Mallorca - Spain
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Borussia Dortmund Pre-Season 18:00 St. Gallen - Switzerland -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany
Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 Colombia -- : -- North Korea Group C

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 Sweden -- : -- South Africa Group B

Wednesday
25/7/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Ludogorets Razgrad - Bulgaria Qualifying 2
Stadion Maksimir
19C
Home match

Wednesday
25/7/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland -- : -- Buducnost - Montenegro Qualifying 2
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
20C
Home match

Wednesday
25/7/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Linfield - Northern Ireland -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Qualifying 2
Windsor Park
13C
Home match

Wednesday
25/7/2012
Liverpool Pre-Season 2011 22:30 Liverpool -- : -- AS Roma

gertl
07-27-2012, 07:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV : Friday 27.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)


Friday 27/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 2:00

Atltico Mineiro -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube

Week: 12
Estadio Governador Magalhes Pinto
19C
Away match

Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)
Digi Sport (ROU)

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Manchester City Tour 14:00

Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Manchester City - England

Beijing National Stadium (Bird's Nest)
25C

C+Sport (Poland)
C+Sport (Denmark)
C+Sport (Sweden)
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Aljazeera Sport +5
Aljazeera Sport +3
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
ESPN America UK

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00

Said Kdran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait International Bank - Kuwait

Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
32C
Group B

Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00

Manchester - Kuwait -- : -- Sheikh Talal Al-Mohammad - Kuwait

Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
32C
Group B

Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:45

Almarhom Samir Said - Kuwait -- : -- AlWasl - United Arab Emirates

Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
32C
Group A

Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00

Haladas -- : -- Egri FC

Week: 1
Stadion Rohonci ut
18C
Away match

Sport 1 Hungary

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:00

Fc Brasov -- : -- CFR Craiova

Week: 2
Stadionul Tineretului
22C

Digi Sport (ROU)

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:30

1. FC Magdeburg - Germany -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany

DSF Sport

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:30

Horsens -- : -- FC Midtjylland

Week: 3
CASA Arena Horsens
12C

TV2 Sport

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 19:00

Atvidabergs FF -- : -- Orebro

Week: 17
Kopparvallen tvidaberg
15C
Home match
4 : 3 Away game score

C+Sport (Sweden)

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Eusebio Cup 20:00

Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain

Estadio da Luz
19C

Alfa TV
Alfa Sports 2
Aljazeera Sport +2
C+Sport (Denmark)
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD
ESPN America UK

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 20:00

HNK Rijeka -- : -- Zadar

Arena Sport 1 (Serbia)

***************************

Friday
27/7/2012
Austria Erste Division 20:30

Hartberg -- : -- A. Lustenau

Week: 2

Sky Sport Austria

gertl
07-28-2012, 11:23 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-07-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Saturday
28/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women 8:30 Algeria -- : -- Japan Group A

Saturday
28/7/2012
Japan J. League 9:30 FC Tokyo -- : -- Albirex Niigata
Saturday
28/7/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 2
Petrovsky Stadion
23C

Saturday
28/7/2012
French League 2nd Div. 12:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Le Mans Week: 1
Stade Felix Bollaert
18C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 14:00 Southampton FC - England -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands
Saturday
28/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Illichivets -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 3
Paralimni Stadium
31C

Saturday
28/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Said Kdran - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait International Bank - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
47C
Group B

Saturday
28/7/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Paksi -- : -- Pecs Week: 1
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
26C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Kortrijk -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 1
Guldensporen stadion
17C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Pandurii Week: 2
Stadionul Gaz Metan
21C

Saturday
28/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FC Magna -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 2
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
25C

Saturday
28/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 2
Red Bull Arena
24C

Saturday
28/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 2
Franz Horr Stadion
24C

Saturday
28/7/2012
Liverpool Pre-Season 2011 17:00 Liverpool -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur
Saturday
28/7/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Club Brugge KV -- : -- RS Waasland Week: 1
Jan Breydel Stadion
17C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Petrolul
Saturday
28/7/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 18:45 Atalanta - Italy -- : -- Udinese - Italy
Saturday
28/7/2012
Hungary NB1 League 18:45 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 1
Albert Stadion
27C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
France Super Cup 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais 2012

Saturday
28/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 19:20 Parana -- : -- Ceara sc Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Al Jazeera -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 2
Amman International Stadium
28C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women 21:00 Brazil -- : -- Turkey Group B

Saturday
28/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Internacional -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 13
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
5C
Away match

Saturday
28/7/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 22:01 Raja Club Athletic - Morocco -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Stade de Tanger
20C

Saturday
28/7/2012
AC Milan Pre-Season 22:30 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- AC Milan - Italy

gertl
07-29-2012, 12:30 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-07-2012.

Channels and times may change without prior notice

################################################## #

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 8:00 Nigeria -- : -- Tunisia Group A

Sunday
29/7/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 8:30 Iceland -- : -- Argentina Group A

Sunday
29/7/2012
Arsenal Pre-Season 9:00 Kitchee - Hong Kong -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Hong Kong Stadium
31C

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 10:30 Russia -- : -- Germany Group B

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 11:00 Egypt -- : -- New Zealand Round: 2
Old Trafford
13C
Group C
Match # 9

Sunday
29/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Doania alomar - Kuwait -- : -- Goal - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45C
Group D

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 13:30 Mexico -- : -- Gabon Round: 2
Ricoh Arena
14C
Group B
Match # 10

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 13:30 United States -- : -- France Group A

Sunday
29/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 AL-Nasser Sports Center - Kuwait -- : -- France - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45C
Group E

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 14:00 Brazil -- : -- Belarus Round: 2
Old Trafford
13C
Group C
Match # 11

Sunday
29/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira
Sunday
29/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 AlSalmiyah - Kuwait -- : -- Kuwait Steele - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
45C
Group E

Sunday
29/7/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 3
Essex Park Randers
14C

Sunday
29/7/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 15:15 Spain -- : -- Serbia Group B

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:00 Japan -- : -- Morocco Round: 2
St James' Park
13C
Group D
Match # 12

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:00 Senegal -- : -- Uruguay Round: 2
Wembley Stadium
13C
Group A
Match # 13

Sunday
29/7/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Sandnes Ulf Week: 18
Viking stadion
13C

Sunday
29/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 3

Sunday
29/7/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 1
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
14C
Away match

Sunday
29/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 2

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:15 South Korea -- : -- Switzerland Round: 2
Ricoh Arena
14C
Group B
Match # 14

Sunday
29/7/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- St. Andra
Sunday
29/7/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 18:00 Zorya -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 3

Sunday
29/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 2

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:45 Spain -- : -- Honduras Round: 2
St James' Park
13C
Group D
Match # 15

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:45 United Kingdom -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Wembley Stadium
13C
Group A
Match # 16

Sunday
29/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Flamengo Week: 13
Estdio Ccero Pompeu de Toledo ( Morumbi )
18C
Away match

Sunday
29/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Esporte Clube Bahia -- : -- Corinthians Week: 13
Away match

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 19:00 Italy -- : -- Poland Group A

Sunday
29/7/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- RNK Split Week: 2
Stadion Poljud
30C

Sunday
29/7/2012
Jordan Cup football 20:00 Al Faisaly -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Week: 2
Amman International Stadium
26C
Away match

Sunday
29/7/2012
London Olympic Finals - Hockey - Women's 20:00 Germany -- : -- United States Week: 1
Group 2

Sunday
29/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 21:00 Brazil -- : -- Tunisia Group B

Sunday
29/7/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Week: 13
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
18C
Away match

gertl
07-30-2012, 07:29 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV : Monday 30.07.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Channels and times may change without prior notice

Monday
30/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:45

Boubyan - Kuwait -- : -- Almarhom Ahmed AlRoumi - Kuwait

Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
33C
Group F

Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1

******************************

Monday
30/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 15:30

plaga - Kuwait -- : -- IKEA - Kuwait

Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
33C
Group F

Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1


******************************

Monday
30/7/2012
Manchester City Tour 15:45

Malaysian Super League Allstars -- : -- Manchester City - England

National Stadium Bukit Jalil
25C

Setanta Sport1
Sport Klub (Slovenija)


******************************

Monday
30/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 16:15

Bu Khalifa - Kuwait -- : -- AlTadamon - Kuwait

Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
33C
Group G

Kuwait Sport
Bahrain Sport 1
Alwatan Plus
LINE SPORT 1


******************************

Monday
30/7/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:30

Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Viitorul Constanta

Week: 3

Digi Sport (ROU)


******************************

Monday
30/7/2012
French League 2nd Div. 20:20

AS Monaco FC -- : -- Tours

Week: 2
Stade Louis II
24C
Away match

Eurosport France


******************************

Monday
30/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Women 23:00

United Kingdom -- : -- Algeria

Group A

Aljazeera Sport +8
Aljazeera Sport 2 HD

gertl
07-31-2012, 08:10 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-07-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 8:30 Serbia -- : -- Tunisia Group B

Tuesday
31/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Atom Sporting - Kuwait -- : -- Samsung Babtain - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
48C
Group G

Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 13:30 Canada -- : -- Sweden Round: 3
St James' Park
11C
Group B
Match # 14

Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 13:30 Japan -- : -- South Africa Round: 3
Millennium Stadium
15C
Group B
Match # 13

Tuesday
31/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Kuwait Future - Kuwait -- : -- Australian College - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
48C
Group H

Tuesday
31/7/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Doania Sobat - Kuwait -- : -- Abiat - Kuwait Round: 2
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
48C
Group H

Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:15 France -- : -- Colombia Round: 3
St James' Park
11C
Group C
Match # 16

Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 16:15 United States -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Old Trafford
11C
Group C
Match # 15

Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 United Kingdom -- : -- Brazil Round: 3
Wembley Stadium
11C
Group A
Match # 18

Tuesday
31/7/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Women 18:45 New Zealand -- : -- Cameroon Round: 3
Ricoh Arena
12C
Group A
Match # 17

Tuesday
31/7/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 19:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- RCD Espanyol - Spain

sakisvele
08-02-2012, 08:51 AM
Thursday 02.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)


UEFA Europa League
17:30 KuPS -Bursaspor
TRT HABER
-Turksat 42E-11919 V 24444 -FTA/ BISS
-Turksat 42E-11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutlesat 7E-11492 V 30000 -FTA


18:00 DILA Gori - Anorthosis Famagusta FC
1TV Georgia
-Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss


18:00 Arsenal Kyiv - Mura
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


20:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar - KAA Gent
M2
-Eutelsat 16E- 10710 H 10420-FTA
-Eurobird 9E-11766 V 27500 -FTA
M2 HD
-Eurobird 9E-11958 V 27500 -FTA


20:45 St Patrick - Hannover 96
Kabel 1 Austria SC
-Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
Kabel 1 SChweiz SC
-Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
kabel eins SC
-Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA


20:45 HNK Hajduk Split - Internazionale
LA 7
-Atlantic Bird 12,5W-12718 H 36510 -FTA


20:45 EskiSehirspor - Olympique de Marseille
TRT HABER
-Turksat 42E-11919 V 24444 -FTA/ BISS
-Turksat 42E-11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutlesat 7E-11492 V 30000 -FTA


21:00 FK Sarajevo - Zeta
FACE TV
-Eutelsat 16E -12549 V 2560 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -12748 V 3214 -FTA


21:00 Vojvodina - SK Rapid Wien
ORF1
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2

gertl
08-03-2012, 08:15 AM
Friday 03.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)

Olympic Finals - Football - Women 2012 /Quarterfinals
13:00 Sweden-France
BBC Olympics
Astra 28.2E-10876 V 22000 -11469 H 27500-10921 H 22000-FTA
jsc sport2
Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA
France 4
Astra 19,2E-12522 V 22000-Via2.6(TNTSat)

15:30 United States-New Zealand
BBC Olympics
Astra 28.2E-10876 V 22000 -11469 H 27500-10921 H 22000-FTA
jsc sport2
Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA

18:00 Brazil-Japan
BBC Olympics
Astra 28.2E-10876 V 22000 -11469 H 27500-10921 H 22000-FTA
Ictimai TV
-Turksat 42E -10968 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
BBC HD
Astra 28.2E-10847 V 22000-FTA
BBC Three
Astra 28.2E-10773 H 22000-FTA
jsc sport2
Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA

20:30 United Kingdom- Canada
BBC Olympics
Astra 28.2E-10876 V 22000 -11469 H 27500-10921 H 22000-FTA
BBC HD
Astra 28.2E-10847 V 22000-FTA
BBC Three
Astra 28.2E-10773 H 22000-FTA
jsc sport2
Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA

Premier League - Ukraine
18:00 FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih-FC Dinamo Kiev
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

olsian
08-04-2012, 12:24 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 8:00 Tunisia -- : -- France Round: 4
Group A

Saturday
04/8/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 8:30 Tunisia -- : -- United Kingdom Round: 4
Group A

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 8:30 Germany -- : -- Tunisia Group B

Saturday
04/8/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 3
Stadion Dinamo
22C

Saturday
04/8/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Gamba Osaka -- : -- Omiya Ardija Week: 20
Osaka Expo '70 ( Banpaku ) Stadium
33C
Home match

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 11:00 Japan -- : -- Egypt Quarterfinals
Old Trafford
14C
Match # 25

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Tennis - Women 11:00 (1) Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- (14) Maria Kirilenko - Russia Bronze Medal

Saturday
04/8/2012
Scotland Premier League 11:45 Celtic -- : -- Aberdeen Week: 1
Celtic Park
13C
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
London 2012 Olympic Finals - Tennis Men Doubles 12:15 (1) Bryan B. - United States / Bryan M. - United States -- : -- (2) Llodra - France / Tsonga - France Gold Medal

Saturday
04/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Ashour - Kuwait -- : -- Sunglasses Hassan - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40C
Group C

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Tennis - Women 13:00 (4) Serena Williams - United States -- : -- (3) Maria Sharapova - Russia Gold Medal

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 13:30 Mexico -- : -- Senegal Quarterfinals
Wembley Stadium
15C
Match # 26

Saturday
04/8/2012
CAF Champions League 13:30 TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The -- : -- Al Zamalek - Egypt Groups
Round: 3
Stade Frederic Kibassa Maliba
19C
Group B
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
London Olympic Finals - Handball - Men 13:30 Sweden -- : -- Argentina Round: 4
Group A

Saturday
04/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 AlSalibikhaet - Kuwait -- : -- Goal - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40C
Group D

Saturday
04/8/2012
Chelsea Pre-Season 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - England -- : -- Chelsea FC - England
Saturday
04/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco Groups
Round: 1
Group B
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:30 Doania alomar - Kuwait -- : -- Shabab Aldogh - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
40C
Group D

Saturday
04/8/2012
French League 2nd Div. 15:00 Nimes Olympique -- : -- Nantes Week: 3
Stade des Costires
25C
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 2
Kaposvari Stadion
24C
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
Poland I Liga 15:45 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Warta Poznan Week: 1
Stadion Gosir
17C

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 16:00 Brazil -- : -- Honduras Quarterfinals
St James' Park
13C
Match # 27

Saturday
04/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CFR Craiova -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 3

Saturday
04/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Saturday
04/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 St. Andra -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg
Saturday
04/8/2012
Liga Total Cup 16:35 Bayern Munich -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Imtech Arena
16C

Saturday
04/8/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 17:45 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Parc des Princes
15C

Saturday
04/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- Germinal Beerschot Week: 2
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
15C
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
Olympic Finals - Football - Men 18:30 United Kingdom -- : -- South Korea Quarterfinals
Millennium Stadium
15C
Match # 28

Saturday
04/8/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Petrolul -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 3

Saturday
04/8/2012
Manchester City Tour 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Germany -- : -- Manchester City - England Volkswagen Arena
15C

Saturday
04/8/2012
Juventus Pre-Season 18:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain
Saturday
04/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 18:45 Pecs -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 19:00 El Merreikh - Sudan -- : -- GD Interclube - Angola Groups
Round: 1
Group A
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:00 Istra -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 3
Stadion Aldo Drozina
27C

Saturday
04/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 19:20 Atletico Paranaense -- : -- Sao Caetano Week: 16
Arena da Baixada
12C
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
AC Milan Pre-Season 19:30 Club Deportivo Olimpia - Honduras -- : -- AC Milan - Italy
Saturday
04/8/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Bechem Chelsea - Ghana Groups
Round: 3
Cairo International Stadium
26C
Group B
Away match

Saturday
04/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Palmeiras -- : -- Internacional Week: 14
Parque Antartica
16C
Away match

bokipan
08-06-2012, 07:33 AM
Football on TV 08/06/2012

Primera Division (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 1: River Plate vs. Belgrano (00:15)

Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)

Major League Soccer (USA) vs. Seattle Sounders. L.A. Galaxy (03:00)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)

Sociable (Clubs) (Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas): Juventus vs. Real Madrid (05:00)

bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)

Sociable (clubs): Real Madrid vs. Santos Laguna (05:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
Premier League TV 2 HD 1

Premier League (Russia) - Round 3: vs Volga. Rubin Kazan (16:00)

NTV Plus Nash Futbol

Veikkausliiga (Finland) - Round 20: vs TPS Turku. IFK Mariehamn (17:30)

Urho TV

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 3: Rapid Bucharest vs. CSMS Iasi (18:00)

Dolce Sport (SD / HD)

Olympic Games 2012 (Representation of Women) - semifinal (London): Canada vs. United States (18:00)

BBC Olympics 12 (SD / HD)
nSport (SD)
TVP Sport
SVT 2 (SD / HD)

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 4: Volyn Lutsk vs. Shakhtar Donetsk (18:00)

2 +2

Erste Liga (Austria) - Round 4: vs Kapfenberg. BW Linz (18:30)

ORF Sport Plus
Sky Sport Austria

Super Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 4: vs SnderjyskE. Horsens (19:00)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 19: vs Staebek. Brann (19:00)

TV 2 Zebra

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 18: vs Orebro. Mjllby Alf (19:00)

CANAL + Extra 3 (S)
CANAL + Fotboll (S)

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Day 18: GLF Sundsvall vs. Djurgarden (19:00)

CANAL + Extra 1 (S)

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 18: vs IFK Norrkoping. IFK Gotenberg (19:05)

CANAL + Extra 2 (S)
CANAL + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Sport 1 (DK)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)

Superettan (Sweden) - Day 18: Trelleborg vs. Oster (19:20)

Sport TV 4 Sweden

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: vs Kaiserslautern. Union Berlin (20:15)

Germany Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
OTE Sport 1
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sports 1 HD (DE)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 3: FC Brasov vs. Dinamo Bucharest (20:30)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

Olympic Games 2012 (Representation of Women) - semi-final (Manchester): France vs. Japan (20:45)

BBC Olympics 6 (SD / HD)

gertl
08-08-2012, 08:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Wednesday
08/8/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 FC Tokyo -- : -- Vegalta Sendai Quarter Finals
Ajinomoto Stadium
29C
Home match

Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Alshaheed Fahad AlAhmad - Kuwait -- : -- Holiday Inn - Kenya Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41C
Group J

Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Al-Nasr - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Doania Mohsen Al Shammari - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41C
Group J

Wednesday
08/8/2012
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:00 Kuwait Investment Company - Kuwait -- : -- Ministry of Defense - Kuwait Round: 3
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41C
Group I

Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 13:00 Argentina -- : -- Brazil Quarterfinals

Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 15:00 United States -- : -- Italy Quarterfinals

Wednesday
08/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland Qualifying 3
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
14C
Home match

Wednesday
08/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 17:00 HJK Helsinki - Finland -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Qualifying 3
Finnair Stadion
17C
Home match

Wednesday
08/8/2012
FC.Barcelona Pre-season 18:00 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Manchester United - England
Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 18:30 Poland -- : -- Russia Quarterfinals

Wednesday
08/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldova Qualifying 3
Stadion Maksimir
24C
Home match

Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Basketball Finals - London 19:00 Brazil -- : -- Argentina Quarterfinals

Wednesday
08/8/2012
Olympic Volleyball Finals - Men 20:30 Bulgaria -- : -- Germany Quarterfinals

Userone
08-08-2012, 09:03 AM
Football on TV 08/08/2012

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Round 1 (second meeting): Olimpia vs. Danubio (2:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 10
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Extra Sky Sport Italia (SD / HD)

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup (Japan) - round (second meeting): FC Tokyo vs. Vegalta Sendai (12:00)

Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

Sociable (clubs): Atalanta vs. Cremonese (16:00)

Sport Italia 1

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [3-0]: Helsingborg vs. Silesia, Wroclaw (18:00)

TVP Sport
TV 10 Sweden

Ligaen 1 (Denmark) - Round 3: Bronshoj vs. Vejle BK (18:30)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

Sociable (Clubs) (Imtech Arena, Hamburg) Hamburg vs. Nordsjaelland (18:45)

Germany Sport 1 (SD / HD)

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [0-1]: Slovan Liberec vs. CFR Cluj (19:00)

Look Transilvania

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [0-5]: Ekranas vs. Anderlecht (19:00)

Lietuvos Rytas TV

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [1-2]: HJK Helsinki vs. Celtic (19:00)

Premier Sports UK
Setanta Ireland
Urho TV

Sociable (clubs): Manchester United vs. Barcelona (20:00)

Slovak Sports TV
CANAL + Sport (GB) (SD / HD)
bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
MUTV - Manchester United TV
Sport Italia 1
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 4 Sport Xtra HD
TV 4 Sweden (SD / HD)
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport HD (N)

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [1-0]: Basel vs. Molde (20:00)

SF Info

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [1-1]: Vaslui vs. Fenerbahe (20:00)

Xazar TV
Pro TV Chisinau
Pro TV Romania (SD / HD)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [0-0]: Club Brugge vs. FC Copenhagen (20:30)

TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)
VT4

Sociable (clubs): Everton vs. AEK Athens (20:30)

Nova Sports 1 (CYP)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [1-0]: Dinamo Zagreb vs. Sheriff Tiraspol (20:45)

HRT 2

UEFA Champions League - Third Qualifying round (second meeting) [2-0]: Panathinaikos vs. Motherwell (20:45)

OTE Sport 1

Sociable (clubs): Galatasaray vs. Fiorentina (21:00)

Smart Spor (SD / HD)

sakisvele
08-09-2012, 08:01 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV : Thursday 09.08.2012 CET(GMT+2)


Channels and times may change without prior notice

Real Madrid Pre-Season

2nd Half 81 min

2:00 Real Madrid CF - Spain 4 : 1 AC Milan - Italy


1 : 1 Half-time

Aljazeera Sport +4

*****************************

UEFA Europa League

18:00 Dinamo Moscow - Russia -- : -- Dundee United FC - Scotland

Qualifying 3
Stadion Dinamo
13C
Home match
2 : 2 Away game score

Setanta Sport1

*****************************

UEFA Europa League

18:45 NK Slaven Belupo - Croatia -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain

Qualifying 3
Gradski Stadium
18C
Home match
1 : 3 Away game score

HRT-TV2 Croatia

*****************************

UEFA Europa League

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- Ried - Austria

Qualifying 3
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
12C
Home match
1 : 2 Away game score

Orange Sport (POL)

*****************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

19:00 Anorthosis - Dila

1TV Georgia-42 East-12601 - V - 2960-FTA / Biss

*****************************

UEFA Europa League

20:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia

Qualifying 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
22C
Home match

HRT-TV2 Croatia

*****************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

20:00 Mura - Arsenal Kiev

2+2 Ukraine-4.8 East-11766 - H - 27500-FTA / Biss

*****************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

20:00 Hannover 96 - St. Patricks

Kabel Eins-19 East-12544 - H - 22000-FTA

*****************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

20:45 Olympique Marselle - Eskisehirspor

TRT Turk-42 East-11096 - H - 30000-FTA / Maybe Encrypt

TRT Turk-42 East-11918 - V - 24440-FTA / Maybe Encrypt

TRT Turk-19 East-11611 - H - 22000-FTA

TRT Turk-13 East-11034 - V - 27500-FTA

TRT Turk-7 East-11617 - V - 30000-FTA / Maybe Encrypt

*****************************

Uefa Europa League Qualifiers

20:45 Bursaspor - Kups

TRT Haber-7 East-11492 - V - 30000-FTA/ Maybe Encrypt

TRT Haber-42 East-11096 - H - 30000-FTA/ Maybe Encrypt

TRT Haber-42 East-11918 - V - 24440-FTA / Maybe Encrypt

Lujdzo
08-10-2012, 08:00 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Friday
10/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 3
Gyuri ETO Stadion
16C
Away match

Friday
10/8/2012
Serbia 1.SFL 15:30 Rad Belgrade -- : -- FK Radnički 1923 Week: 1
Stadion Kraj Nisave
23C
Away match

Friday
10/8/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:00 Inter Zapresic -- : -- Osijek Week: 4
Stadion Intera
22C
Away match

Friday
10/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- RS Waasland Week: 3
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
14C
Away match

Friday
10/8/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 St. Polten -- : -- Horn Week: 5
Home match

Friday
10/8/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 18:30 Hereford United FC -- : -- Macclesfield Town FC Week: 1
Away match

Friday
10/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 1
Stade de la Mosson
27C
Away match

gertl
08-14-2012, 07:52 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice

################################################## ##


Tuesday
14/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Amal Souk Sebt Round of 32
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
20C
Match # 9

Thursday
16/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- FAR Rabat Round of 32
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
Match # 2

wased
08-14-2012, 09:51 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Tuesday
14/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Amal Souk Sebt Round of 32
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
20C
Match # 9

Thursday
16/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- FAR Rabat Round of 32
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
Match # 2

Lujdzo
08-15-2012, 07:30 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Wednesday
15/8/2012
Poland I Liga 14:45 Nieciecza -- : -- Sandecja Week: 2

Wednesday
15/8/2012
Poland I Liga 17:00 Zawisza -- : -- GKS Tychy Week: 3

Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Ukraine - First -- : -- Czech Republic - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:00 Sweden - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Austria - First -- : -- Turkey - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Croatia - First -- : -- Switzerland - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Serbia - First -- : -- Ireland - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Slovenia - First -- : -- Romania - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Germany - First -- : -- Argentina - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 18:45 Estonia - First -- : -- Poland - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 France - First -- : -- Uruguay - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 England - First -- : -- Italy - First
Wednesday
15/8/2012
Friendlies - National 20:30 Puerto Rico - First -- : -- Spain - First

gertl
08-16-2012, 07:48 AM
Football on TV 16/08/2012


Major League Soccer (USA) vs. Columbus Crew. L.A. Galaxy (01:00)

Arena Sport 1 (SRB)
ESPN UK (SD / HD)

Sociable (Representations): Ecuador vs. Chile (02:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 5

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 17: Palmeiras vs. Flamengo (2:50)

Al Jazeera Sport 9
Arena Sport 1 (SRB)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)

Sociable (clubs): Juventus 'A' vs. Juventus 'B' (17:00)

Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport Italia 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)

Sociable (clubs): Lazio vs. Malmo (21:00)

Sport Italia 1

sidrit
08-17-2012, 08:30 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Friday
17/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 17:00 SG Sonnenhof Groaspach -- : -- FSV Frankfurt
Friday
17/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 17:00 VfB Lbeck -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig
Friday
17/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Week: 4
Szektoi Stadion
20C
Away match

Friday
17/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Wilhelmshaven -- : -- FC Augsburg
Friday
17/8/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- St. Polten Week: 6
Home match

Friday
17/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Lille OSC -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 2
Stadium Lille Metropole
19C
Away match

Friday
17/8/2012
English League Div. 1 18:45 Cardiff City -- : -- Huddersfield Town Week: 1
Cardiff City Stadium
18C
Away match

Friday
17/8/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Madrid B Week: 1
Estadio El Madrigal
24C
Away match

Friday
17/8/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 ASO Chlef - Algeria -- : -- Sunshine Stars - Nigeria Groups
Round: 4
Stade Boumezrag Mohamed
31C
Group A
Home match

Friday
17/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Mouloudia Oujda Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
19C
Match # 5

gertl
08-18-2012, 07:29 AM
Football on TV 18/08/2012


African Confederation Cup - Group Stage: Group B Round 2: vs WAC Casablanca. Stade Malien (00:00)

Arriadia 2
Al Jazeera Sport 10

Coupe du Trone (Morocco): FUS Rabat vs. MCO Oujda (00:30)

Arriadia

Srie B (Brazil) - Round 18: Amrica Mineiro vs. Amrica RN (2:50)

PFC International

Premier League (Russia) - Round 5: vs. Spartak Moscow. Rubin Kazan (11:30)

Al Jazeera Sport 1
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)
Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Nash Futbol
Ring.bg
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Hungary
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija

J-League (Japan) - Round 22: Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Nagoya Grampus EIG (12:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 6

Premier League (Scotland) - Round 3: Ross County vs. Celtic (13:15)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)
Setanta Africa
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 1: Manchester City vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (13:30)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport Extra (SD / HD)

Championship (England) - Round 1: Leeds United vs. Wolves (13:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
**** Sport (BG)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija

NB I (Hungary) - Round 4: vs Haladas. Diosgyor (14:00)

Magyar 1 (M1) (SD / HD)

Ligue 2 (France) - Round 4: vs Guingamp. Monaco (14:00)

Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 6: vs Hoverla. Metalist Kharkiv (15:00)

Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
Football Telekanal
TRK Football (SD / HD)

Premier League (Russia) - Round 5: vs Volga. Lokomotiv Moscow (15:30)

NTV Plus Nash Futbol

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: Oberneuland vs. Borussia Dortmund (15:30)

Orange Sport (UK)
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Nelonen Pro 1
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Sport 1 (CZ / SK)
Sport 1 Hungary
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport HD (N)

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: Carl Zeiss Jena vs. Bayer Leverkusen (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: vs Alemannia Aachen. Mnchengladbach (15:30)

Eredivisie Live HD
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: SV vs Falkensee-Finkenkrug. Stuttgart (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: Victoria Hamburg vs. Freiburg (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: Berlin AK 07 vs. Hoffenheim (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: vs Unterhaching. FC Cologne (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: vs. Offenburger FV. St Pauli (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: vs Halle. Duisburg (15:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 1: vs Widzew Lodz. Slask Wroclaw (15:45)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport (SD / HD)

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 18: vs Elfsborg. Helsingborg (16:00)

Canal + Extra 2 (S)
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Karabukspor. Trabzonspor (16:00)

Lig TV 1 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 204

Championship (England) - Round 1: Burnley vs. Bolton Wanderers (16:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Sportklub Slovenija

Premier League (England) - Round 1: Reading vs. Stoke City (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 1: West Ham United vs. Aston Villa (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 1: Queens Park Rangers vs. Swansea City (16:00)

6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 6
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 1: Arsenal vs. Sunderland (16:00)

Rossiya 2
Idman TV
Canal + Gol (GB) (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
BHT 1
CANAL + Aitio (F)
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
Diem
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)
Live Sport 1 HD (NL)
TRK Football Plus

Premier League (England) - Round 1: West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 5
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Setanta Sports 1
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
TV 2 Sport Premier League

Premier League (England) - Round 1: Fulham vs. Norwich City (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 7
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 6: vs Kryvbas. Dnipro (16:30)

2 +2

Premier League (Wales) - Round 1: Port Talbot vs. Llanelli (16:45)

S4C (Red Button)
S4C Digital

NM Cupen (Norway) - Quarterfinals: Molde vs. Sandefjord (17:00)

NRK 1 (SD / HD)

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 2: Lyon vs. Troyes (17:00)

TV 5 Monde Maghreb
Al Jazeera Sport 4
CANAL + France (SD / HD)
Sportklub Hungary
Sport TV 4 Sweden

Super Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 6: vs Silkeborg. Randers (17:00)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

Honra League (Portugal) - Round 2: vs Atltico CP. Leix ~ oes (17:15)

Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 6: vs Vorskla. Dynamo Kiev (17:30)

Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
Football Telekanal
TRK Football (SD / HD)

Honra League (Portugal) - Round 2: FC Porto "B" vs. Uni ~ ao Madeira (18:00)

Porto Canal

Premier League (Russia) - Round 5: vs FK Krasnodar. Rostov (18:00)

NTV Plus Nash Futbol

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 5: vs. Gloria Bistrita. Vaslui (18:00)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: Heidenheim vs. Bochum (18:00)

Sky Sport 1 Germany

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 1: Lech Poznan vs. Ruch Chorzow (18:00)

CANAL + (GB) (SD / HD)

Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic) - Round 4: Mlada Boleslav vs. Slavia Prague (18:20)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

NB I (Hungary) - Round 4: vs Pcs. Debrecen (18:30)

Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 5: vs Wacker Innsbruck. Wiener Neustadt (18:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Austria

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 5: vs WAC. Mattersburg (18:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Austria

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 5: Rapid Vienna vs. Sturm Graz (18:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Austria
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 5: vs Admira. Salzburg (18:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Austria

TO BE CONTINUED

gertl
08-18-2012, 07:36 AM
Premier League (England) - Round 1: Newcastle United vs. Tottenham Hotspur (18:30)

Rossiya 2
Idman TV
Canal + Gol (GB) (SD / HD)
6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
ESPN UK (SD / HD)
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)
**** Sport (BG)
**** Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)
Live Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 3
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)
Tring Sport 1
TRK Football Plus
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic

African Confederation Cup - Group Stage: Group B Round 2: vs Djoliba. AC Leopards (18:30)

Al Jazeera Sport 10

Eredivisie (Netherlands) - Round 2: vs. PSV Eindhoven. Roda JC (18:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport 3 (N / FIN)
Eredivisie Live HD
Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
Setanta Africa
SportDigital.tv
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD

Super Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 6: FC Copenhagen vs. Brondby (19:00)

TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Round 1: vs Celta Vigo. Malaga (19:00)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Canal + Fotball (N)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Primera Divisin (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 3: vs. Racing Club. Independiente (19:00)

Sportmana

First Ozujsko HNL (Croatia) - Round 5: vs Osijek. Rijeka (19:00)

Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)

Super League (Portugal) - Round 1: Rio Ave vs. Martimo (19:15)

Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)

Eredivisie (Netherlands) - Round 2: vs NAC Breda. Twente (19:45)

Eredivisie Live 2

First League (Poland) - Round 3: vs GKS Katowice. Cracovia Krakow (19:45)

Orange Sport (UK)

Super Lige (Serbia) - Round 2: Red Star Belgrade vs. Rad (20:00)

Arena Sport 1 (USA)

NM Cupen (Norway) - Quarterfinals: Haugesund vs. Hodd (20:00)

NRK 2 (SD / HD)

Jupiler Pro League (Belgium) - Round 4: vs Lierse. Racing Genk (20:00)

Sportklub + Poland

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 2: vs Toulouse. St Etienne (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 1
Sportklub Hungary

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 6: Metalurg Donetsk vs. Tavriya (20:00)

TRK Football (SD / HD)

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 2: vs Lorient. Montpellier (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 4
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Setanta Sports 1
Sport Italia 1
Sport TV 4 Sweden

Jupiler Pro League (Belgium) - Round 4: Anderlecht vs. Mons (Bergen) (20:00)

Sportklub Poland
Live Sport 1 HD (NL)

Premier League (Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Round 3: vs Borac Banja Luka. Slavija Sarajevo (20:15)

BHT 1

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: Kickers Offenbach vs. Greuther Frth (20:30)

Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)

DFB Pokal (Germany) - Round 1: vs. FC Schnberg. Wolfsburg (20:30)

**** Sport (BG)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Fotball Norge

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 5: vs. Petrolul Ploiesti. Rapid Bucharest (20:30)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

Sociable (Clubs): Internazionale vs. CA Bizertin (20:45)

Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Gaziantepspor. Sivasspor (20:45)

Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 205

NB I (Hungary) - Round 4: vs Siofok. Gyr ETO (20:45)

Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Elazigspor. Fenerbahe (20:45)

Lig TV 1 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 204

Eredivisie (Netherlands) - Round 2: vs Feyenoord. Heerenveen (20:45)

Polsat Sport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 6
CANAL + Multideporte 1
CANAL + Sport 3 (N / FIN)
Eredivisie Live HD
Setanta Africa
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport.Ro (SD / HD)
SportDigital.tv
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Round 1: Sevilla vs. Getafe (21:00)

Idman TV
CANAL + Weekend (GB) (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)
Live Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
TRK Football Plus

First Ozujsko HNL (Croatia) - Round 5: vs Zadar. Dinamo Zagreb (21:00)

Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)

African Confederation Cup - Group Stage: Group A Round 2: Al Hilal vs. Al Merreikh (21:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 10

Primera Divisin (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 3: Boca Juniors vs. All Boys (21:10)

Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
**** Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Ring.bg

Super League (Portugal) - Round 1: Benfica vs. Sporting Braga (21:15)

Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
**** Sports 1 (CYP)
**** Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

Srie B (Brazil) - Round 18: vs Atltico Paranaense. Cricma (21:20)

PFC International

Major League Soccer (USA) vs. Seattle Sounders. Vancouver Whitecaps (22:00)

Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Sportklub Hungary

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Round 1: Mallorca vs. Espanyol (23:00)

6'Eren (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
TRK Football (SD / HD)

CAF African Champions League - Group Stage: Group A Round 4: Etoile Sportive Sahel vs. Esprance ST (23:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 9

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 18: vs Fluminense. Sport Recife (23:30)

Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)
PFC International
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD

Lujdzo
08-19-2012, 07:58 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Sunday
19/8/2012
Poland I Liga 10:30 Miedz Legnica -- : -- Zawisza Week: 2

Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Havelse -- : -- FC Nuremberg
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Hennef 05 -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Wormatia 08 Worms -- : -- Hertha Berlin
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Nottingen -- : -- Hannover 96
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 12:30 Karlsruher SC -- : -- Hamburger SV
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 Munster -- : -- SV Werder Bremen
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 Saarbrucken -- : -- Schalke 04
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- SC Paderborn 07
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 14:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Ingolstadt
Sunday
19/8/2012
CAF Champions League 14:00 Bechem Chelsea - Ghana -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Groups
Round: 4
Group B
Home match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 5
Keine Sorgen Stadion
18C
Home match

Sunday
19/8/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 GD Interclube - Angola -- : -- Ahli Shandi - Sudan Groups
Round: 2
Group A
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 2
Stadion De Goffert
23C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 2
Stade Velodrome
27C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 2
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
22C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Royal Charleroi SC -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 4
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
25C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 Burghausen -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf
Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 FC Hansa Rostock -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern
Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Betis Week: 1
Estadio San Mames
22C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Valencia Week: 1
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
26C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 18:00 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 6
Stadion Tsentralnyi
21C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Rossbach -- : -- FSV Mainz 05
Sunday
19/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Corinthians Week: 18
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
17C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 2
Stade Francois Coty
25C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 1
Camp Nou
25C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
CAF Champions League 20:00 Al Zamalek - Egypt -- : -- TP Mazembe - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Groups
Round: 4
Cairo International Stadium
29C
Group B
Home match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Levante -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 1
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
26C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 18
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Atletico Clube Goianiense -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 18
Estadio Serra Dourada
20C
Away match

Sunday
19/8/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Portland Timbers Red Bull Arena
19C

sakisvele
08-20-2012, 08:20 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 VFB Chemnitzer -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V
Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 RW Essen -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin
Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 16:30 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus
Monday
20/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Osasuna Week: 1
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
18C
Away match

Monday
20/8/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- Bayern Munich
Monday
20/8/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Mans -- : -- Auxerre Week: 4
Stade Leon-Bollee
20C
Away match

Monday
20/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Granada CF Week: 1
Estadio Teresa Rivero
26C
Away match

Monday
20/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 1
Estadio La Romareda
24C
Away match

bokipan
08-21-2012, 07:11 AM
Football on TV 21/08/2012


Primera Divisin (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 3: Newell's Old Boys vs. San Martn (00:15)

Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)

Super League (Slovakia) - Round 2: vs MSK Zilina. Spartak Trnava (17:30)

Digi Sport (CZ / SK)

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting) vs. Spartak Moscow. Fenerbahe (18:00)

NTV Russia (0h)
Star TV in Canada (SD / HD)
Idman TV
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic

Superettan (Sweden) - Round 20: vs Hammarby. Landskrona (19:20)

Sport TV 4 Sweden

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): FC Copenhagen vs. Lille (20:45)

nPremium 4 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
Ring.bg
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Monchengladbach vs. Dynamo Kiev (20:45)

ZDF (SD / HD)
Idman TV
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
BHT 1
Club RTL
Dolce Sport 2
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Prima COOL
Puls 4 (SD / HD)
RTRS
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 6 Eesti
TV 6 Latvia
TV 6 Lithuania
Viasat Sport Baltic

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Helsingborg vs. Celtic (20:45)

ITV 1 (SD / HD)
STV - Scottish TV (SD / HD)
Ulster TV
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Arena Sport 2 (USA)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
NTV Plus Sport On-Line
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
TV 3 Ireland
TV 6 Sweden
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport HD (N)

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Basel vs. CFR Cluj (20:45)

nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
NTV Plus Sport HD
RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
SF Zwei (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
TVR 1 (SD / HD)

Lujdzo
08-21-2012, 08:42 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Fenerbahe - Turkey Play-off round
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
8C
Away match

Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Play-off round
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
17C
Away match

Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Play-off round
St. Jakob Park
19C
Away match

Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Play-off round
Borussia-Park
20C
Away match

Tuesday
21/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- Lille OSC - France Play-off round
Parken Stadion
18C
Away match

wased
08-22-2012, 08:49 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Israel Play-off round
Haradzki Stadium
14C
Away match

Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Play-off round
Stadion Maksimir
23C
Away match

Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Malaga CF - Spain -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Play-off round
Estadio La Rosaleda
23C
Away match

Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- Udinese - Italy Play-off round
Estadio Municipal de Braga
18C
Away match

Wednesday
22/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 AEL Limassol - Cyprus -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Play-off round
Tsireio Stadio
30C
Away match

Lujdzo
08-22-2012, 09:12 AM
Football on TV 22/08/2012



FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group B (Saitma Stadium): Brazil vs. Nigeria (08:00)

RAI Sport 1
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group A (Miyagi Stadium): Mexico vs. Switzerland (9:20)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: SKA Energiya vs. Spartak Nalchik (10:00)

Sport Russia

FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group B (Saitma Stadium): Italy vs. South Korea (11:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
RAI Sport 1
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under 20 - Group A (Miyagi Stadium): Japan vs. New Zealand (12:20)

Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Yenisey vs. Volgar Astrakhan (13:00)

Sport Russia

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Ural vs. Salyut Belgorod (15:00)

Sport Russia

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Shinnik vs. Rotor Volgograd (16:00)

Rossiya 2

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: vs Neftekhimik. Tom 'Tomsk (17:00)

Sport Russia

Veikkausliiga (Finland) - Round 26: vs TPS Turku. FC Haka (17:30)

Urho TV

Ukrainian Cup - second round Preliminary vs Obolon Kiev. Arsenal Bila Tserkva (17:45)

TRK Football (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Stuttgart vs. Dinamo Moscow (18:15)

Kabel Eins (AT) (SD / HD)
Kabel Eins (CH)
Kabel Eins (DE) (SD / HD)
Rossiya 2
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 8: Petrotrest vs. Baltika (19:00)

Sport Russia

Premier League (England) - Round 3: Chelsea vs. Reading (20:45)

Rossiya 2
CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 5
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
Diem
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
Sky Calcio 3 (SD / HD)
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 4
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Tring Sport 1
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
TV 2 Sport Premier League
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Round (first meeting): BATE Borisov vs. Ironi Kiryat Shmona (20:45)

Arena Sport 2 (USA)
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
NTV Plus Sport On-Line
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Mlaga vs. Panathinaikos (20:45)

Idman TV
nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
CANAL + Aitio (F)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
Prima COOL
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport HD (N)
Viasat Sport Sweden

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Sporting Braga vs. Udinese (20:45)

TVP 1 (SD / HD)
RT Two (SD / HD)
2 +2
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
Italia 1
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 7
CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)
bTV Action
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
Dolce Sport 2
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 6 Eesti
TV 6 Lithuania

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Dinamo Zagreb vs. Maribor (20:45)

NSA
nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 9
HRT 2
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
NTV Plus Sport HD
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
Sportklub Slovenija

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): AEL Limassol vs. Anderlecht (20:45)

nPremium 4 HD
2BE
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Club RTL
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)

gertl
08-23-2012, 10:49 AM
Football on TV 23/08/2012

Copa Sudamericana - Round 2 (second meeting) vs Botafogo. Palmeiras (03:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group D (Hiroshima Big Arch): Ghana vs. Germany (09:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
RAI Sport 1
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group C (Misaki Park Stadium, Kobe): North Korea vs. Argentina (09:00)

Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group C (Misaki Park Stadium, Kobe): Norway vs. Canada (12:00)

RAI Sport 1
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group D (Hiroshima Big Arch): United States vs. China (12:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Anży Makhachkala vs. AZ Alkmaar (18:00)

Rossiya 2
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Eredivisie Live HD
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Neftchi vs. APOEL Nicosia (18:00)

Idman TV

Superettan (Sweden) - Round 20: vs Oster. Brage (18:00)

Sport TV 4 Sweden

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting) vs Tromso. Partizan Belgrade (18:30)

Prva Srpska TV

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Ekranas vs. Steaua Bucharest (19:00)

Antenna 1 (RO)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Atromitos vs. Newcastle United (19:00)

Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Premier Sports UK

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Legia Warsaw vs. Rosenborg (19:00)

Orange Sport (UK)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Slovan Liberec vs. Dnipro (19:00)

2 +2

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting) vs Molde. Heerenveen (19:00)

Eredivisie Live 2
TV 2 Zebra

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Bursaspor vs. Twente (19:30)

TRT 3 Spor

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Trabzonspor vs. Videoton Fehrvr (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 7
Smart Spor (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Feyenoord vs. Sparta Prague (20:00)

Eredivisie Live HD

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Midtjylland vs. Young Boys (20:15)

TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting) vs. Dinamo Bucharest. Metalist Kharkiv (20:30)

Sport.Ro (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting) vs. PAOK Thessaloniki. Rapid Vienna (20:30)

ORF Eins (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Slask Wroclaw vs. Hannover 96 (20:45)

Kabel Eins (AT) (SD / HD)
Kabel Eins (CH)
Kabel Eins (DE) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Hearts vs. Liverpool (20:45)

ITV 4 (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
Setanta Sports 1
TRK Football (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Red Star Belgrade vs. Bordeaux (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 4
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Prva Srpska TV

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Mura 05 vs. Lazio (21:00)

Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting): Zeta vs. PSV Eindhoven (21:00)

Eredivisie Live 2

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (first meeting) vs Horsens. Sporting Lisbon (21:00)

Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)

Supercopa (Spain) - Final (first meeting): Barcelona vs. Real Madrid (22:30)

TVP 1 (SD / HD)
Azad TV
IRIB TV 3
Rossiya 2
Star TV in Canada (SD / HD)
TVP Sport
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
ATV Austria
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Hungary
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD
TVE La Primera

wased
08-23-2012, 12:09 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Thursday
23/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 Club de Kasr Lakbir -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Round of 32
Stade Municipal de Larache
21C
Match # 1

Thursday
23/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Play-off Round
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
19C
Away match

Thursday
23/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Mura - Slovenia -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Play-off Round
Away match

Thursday
23/8/2012
Spanish Super Cup 20:30 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Madrid CF 2012
Camp Nou
26C
Away match

Lujdzo
08-24-2012, 08:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Friday
24/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 AS Sale -- : -- Union Sidi Kacem Round of 32
Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
22C
Match # 4

Friday
24/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 7
Avanhard Stadium
24C
Away match

Friday
24/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 5
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
26C
Away match

Friday
24/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlShabab -- : -- AlAhli Week: 3
King Fahd International Stadium
38C
Away match

Friday
24/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 Hajer -- : -- AlWehda Week: 3
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
40C
Away match

Friday
24/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 3
Away match

Friday
24/8/2012
English League Div. 1 18:45 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Nottingham Forest FC Week: 3
Reebok Stadium
13C
Away match

Friday
24/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Chabab Mrirt -- : -- Widad de Fes Round of 32
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
16C
Match # 7

Lujdzo
08-25-2012, 06:42 AM
Football on TV 25/08/2012


Major League Soccer (USA): Philadelphia Union vs. Real Salt Lake (01:30)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)

Premier League (Russia) - Round 6: vs. Lokomotiv Moscow. Dinamo Moscow (11:30)

Polsat Sport Extra (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Nash Futbol
Ring.bg
Sports Plus Russia
Sport.Ro (SD / HD)
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

J-League (Japan) - Round 23: vs Kawasaki Frontale. Nagoya Grampus Eight (12:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 8
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 3: vs Duisburg. Dynamo Dresden (13:00)

Sky Bundesliga

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 3: vs Energie Cottbus. St Pauli (13:00)

OTE Sport 2
Sky Bundesliga

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 2: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Manchester City (13:30)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport (SD / HD)

Premier League (Scotland) - Round 4: Inverness CT vs. Celtic (13:45)

Setanta Africa
Sky Sports 4 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub Slovenija

Premier League (England) - Round 2: Swansea City vs. West Ham United (13:45)

6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
GMG Football
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)
Nova Sport (BG)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
Tring Sport 1
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
TV 2 Sport Premier League
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

Premier League (Russia) - Round 6: Zenit St Petersburg vs. Rubin Kazan (14:00)

100 TV
Polsat Sport Extra (SD / HD)
Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)
Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Nash Futbol
Ring.bg
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

Super League (Kosovo): Trepa vs. Besa (14:45)

SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)

First Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Boluspor. Adana Demirspor (15:00)

TRT 3 Spor

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: Monchengladbach vs. Hoffenheim (15:30)

Dubai Sports 2
Sky Bundesliga
Sports Plus Russia
TRK Football Plus

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: vs Freiburg. Mainz 05 (15:30)

Sky Bundesliga

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: vs. Greuther Frth. Bayern Munich (15:30)

Dubai Sports 1
TRT Haber
TRT HD
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Multideporte 1
Eurosport 2 Nordic
GMG Sport 1
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1
OTE Sport HD
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sport TV 4
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: Hamburg vs. Nuremberg (15:30)

OTE Sport 3
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: vs Augsburg. Fortuna Dsseldorf (15:30)

Sky Bundesliga

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 2: vs Widzew Lodz. Ruch Chorzow (15:45)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport (SD / HD)

Championship (England) - Round 3: Blackburn Rovers vs. Leicester City (16:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sportklub Slovenija

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 7: Illichivets vs. Hoverla (16:00)

Inter +
TRK Football (SD / HD)

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 20: Djurgarden vs. Helsingborg (16:00)

Canal + Extra 2 (S)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)

NB I (Hungary) - Round 5: vs. Gyr ETO. Kecskemet (16:00)

Sport 1 Hungary

Premier League (England) - Round 2: Norwich City vs. Queens Park Rangers (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 8
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 2: Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Bromwich Albion (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1

Premier League (England) - Round 2: vs Sunderland. Reading (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 4

Premier League (England) - Round 2: Aston Villa vs. Everton (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 6
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 2: vs Southampton. Wigan Athletic (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports HD 7
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 2: Manchester United vs. Fulham (16:00)

Rossiya 2
Idman TV
Canal + Gol (GB) (SD / HD)
6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 5
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Diem
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
GMG Football
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Setanta Sports 1
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
TV 2 Sport Premier League
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

Premier League (Russia) - Round 6: vs. Terek Grozny. Spartak Moscow (16:30)

NTV Plus Nash Futbol

Premier League (Wales) - Round 2: Airbus UK vs. Carmarthen (16:45)

S4C (Red Button)
S4C Digital

Championship (Albania) - Round 1: The Tomori Berat vs. KF Tirana (17:00)

SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

Championship (Albania) - Round 1: Laci vs. Besa Kavaje (17:00)

SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 3: Nice vs. Lille (17:00)

TV 5 Monde Maghreb
Al Jazeera Sport 4
CANAL + France (SD / HD)
Sport TV 4 Sweden

Super Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 7: Randers vs. FC Copenhagen (17:00)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic) - Round 5: vs. Marila Pribram. Dukla Prague (17:20)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 2: vs Sivasspor. Mersin Idmanyurdu (18:00)

Lig TV 1 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 204

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 2: Manchester City vs. Lech Poznan (18:00)

CANAL + (GB) (SD / HD)

Jupiler Pro League (Belgium) - Round 5: vs OH Leuven. Anderlecht (18:00)

Sportklub Poland

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 6: vs. Otelul Galati. Gloria Bistrita (18:00)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 6: vs Universitatea Cluj. FC Brasov (18:00)

Dolce Sport (SD / HD)

Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 20: vs Stromsgodset. Lillestrom (18:00)

TV 2 Sport 1 Norge

Serie A (Italy) - Round 1: Fiorentina vs. Udinese (18:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
CANAL + Multideporte 1
CANAL + Sport 3 (N / FIN)
CANAL + Sport Extra HD
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 2
OTE Sport HD
Setanta Ireland
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)
Sport TV 4
Sportklub Hungary
TRK Football Plus
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD

Super League (Greece) - Round 1: vs PAS Giannina. Platanias (18:15)

Nova Sports 3 (CYP)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)

Super League (Greece) - Round 1: AEK Athens vs. Asteras Tripolis (18:15)

Nova Sports 2 (CYP) (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)

Blue Square Premier (England) - Round 4: vs Wrexham. Grimsby Town (18:15)

Lujdzo
08-25-2012, 06:43 AM
Premier Sports UK

Championship (England) - Round 3: Watford vs. Birmingham City (18:20)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Slovak Sports TV
TV 2 Premier League HD 2

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 7: Dynamo Kiev vs. Chornomorets Odessa (18:30)

2 +2

NB I (Hungary) - Round 5: vs Debrecen. Lombard Papa (18:30)

Sport 1 Hungary

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 6: vs Sturm Graz. Admira (18:30)

Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sport Austria

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 6: Salzburg vs. Wiener Neustadt (18:30)

Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sport Austria

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 6: vs Mattersburg. Ried (18:30)

Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sport Austria

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 6: vs. Austria Vienna. Wacker Innsbruck (18:30)

Sky Sport 2 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sport Austria

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: vs Eintracht Frankfurt. Bayer Leverkusen (18:30)

TRT Haber
TRT HD
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
GMG Sport 1
NTV Plus Sport HD
NTV Plus Sport On-Line
OTE Sport 1
Sky 3D (DE)
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport 1 HD (DE)
Sportmana
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

Premier League (England) - Round 2: Chelsea vs. Newcastle United (18:30)

Rossiya 2
Idman TV
Canal + Gol (GB) (SD / HD)
6'Eren (SD / HD)
Abu Dhabi Sports HD 3
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
ESPN UK (SD / HD)
GMG Football
Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
Premier League World (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sport TV Liga Inglesa HD
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija
Tring Sport 1
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1
TV 2 Sport Premier League
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

Eredivisie (Netherlands) - Round 3: vs Utrecht. Zwolle (18:45)

Eredivisie Live HD
Sport TV 4 Sweden

Premier League (Russia) - Round 6: vs Rostov. Alania (18:45)

NTV Plus Nash Futbol

Liga Adelante (Spain) - Round 2: vs Sabadell. Villarreal (19:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 7

First Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Adanaspor. Sanliurfaspor (19:00)

TRT 6

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 2: vs Orduspor. Eskisehirspor (19:00)

Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)

First Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Samsunspor. Tavsanli Linyitspor (19:00)

TRT 3 Spor

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Day 2: Real Sociedad vs. Celta Vigo (19:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Canal 9 (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 20: vs Odd Grenland. Brann (19:00)

Max Norge

Super League (Portugal) - Round 2: vs Sporting Braga. Beira-Mar (19:15)

Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)

First League (Poland) - Round 4: vs Cracovia Krakow. Stomil Olsztyn (19:45)

Orange Sport (UK)

Eredivisie (Netherlands) - Day 3: VVV-Venlo vs. ADO Den Haag (19:45)

Eredivisie Live 2

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 3: Nancy vs. Toulouse (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 4
TRK Football Plus

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 3: vs Valenciennes. Ajaccio (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 9

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 3: vs Reims. Sochaux (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 8

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 3: vs Rennes. Bastia (20:00)

Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 4 Sweden

Super League (Greece) - Round 1: vs Levadiakos. Panathinaikos (20:30)

Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (CYP) (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 6: Rapid Bucharest vs. CFR Cluj (20:30)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 2: vs Fenerbahe. Gaziantepspor (20:45)

Lig TV 1 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 204

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 2: Akhisar Belediye vs. Genclerbirligi (20:45)

Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 205

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: Pro Vercelli vs. Ternana (20:45)

Sky Calcio 10

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Bari. Cittadella (20:45)

Sky Calcio 9

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Juve Stabia. Livorno (20:45)

Sky Calcio 8 (SD / HD)

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Varese. Ascoli (20:45)

Sky Calcio 7 (SD / HD)

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Padova. Virtus Lanciano (20:45)

Sky Calcio 6 (SD / HD)

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Crotone. Brescia (20:45)

Sky Calcio 5 (SD / HD)

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Empoli. Reggina (20:45)

Sky Calcio 4 (SD / HD)

Eredivisie (Netherlands) - Day 3: Ajax vs. NAC Breda (20:45)

Polsat Sport News
A La Carte 3
Al Jazeera Sport 6
CANAL + Sport Extra (Scandinavia)
Eredivisie Live HD
GMG Football
Sportmana
Sport TV 4 Sweden

Serie A (Italy) - Round 1: vs Juventus. Parma (20:45)

Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Canal 9 (N)
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport Extra HD
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
ESPN UK (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 3
OTE Sport HD
Setanta Ireland
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 4
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub Hungary
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 1: Stuttgart vs. Wolfsburg (20:45)

Dubai Sports 1
TRT Haber
TRT HD
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
CANAL + Multideporte 1
Eurosport 2 Nordic
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport 1 HD (DE)

First Ozujsko HNL (Croatia) - Round 6: vs Dinamo Zagreb. NK Zagreb (21:00)

Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)

Liga Adelante (Spain) - Day 2: Real Madrid Castilla vs. Barcelona "B" (21:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 6
CANAL + 1 (SP) (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Day 2: Real Betis vs. Rayo Vallecano (21:00)

CANAL + Weekend (GB) (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Canal 9 (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
La Sexta
OTE Sport 1
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Round 2: Espanyol vs. Real Zaragoza (21:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 5
CANAL + Fotboll (S)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport 3 (N / FIN)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 2
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Primera Divisin (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 4: Santa Fe vs Unin. Boca Juniors (21:10)

Al Jazeera Sports 1
Sportklub Poland
CANAL + Multideporte 2
GMG Sport 2
Nova Sports 4 (CYP)
Nova Sports 4 (GR)
Premier Sports UK
Ring.bg
Setanta Sports 1
Football Telekanal

Super League (Portugal) - Round 2: FC Porto vs. Guimar ~ aes Vitria (21:30)

RTP Internacional
A La Carte 5
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 3 (CYP)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)

Primera Divisin (Chile) - Clausura Round 8: Colo Colo vs. Cobreloa (22:00)

TVN Chile

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Day 2: Malaga vs. Mallorca (23:00)

Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 4 (SD / HD)
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
TRK Football (SD / HD)

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 19: vs Vasco da Gama. Fluminense (23:30)

Al Jazeera Sports 1
Benfica TV
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
GMG Football
SportDigital.tv
TRK Football Plus
TV 2 Sport 1 Norge

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 19: vs Palmeiras. Santos FC (23:30)

PFC International

Lujdzo
08-25-2012, 09:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Saturday
25/8/2012
Scotland Premier League 11:45 Inverness C.T.F.C -- : -- Celtic Week: 4
Caledonian Stadium
12C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 13:30 Tihad Casablanca -- : -- Rachad Bernoussi Round of 32
Stade Larbi Zaouli
21C
Match # 11

Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 1
Playmobil Stadion
19C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 1
Borussia-Park
17C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- CODM Mekns Round of 32
Stade Municipal de Knitra
16C
Match # 3

Saturday
25/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Illichivets -- : -- Zakarpattia Week: 7
Paralimni Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:30 AlShabab -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:30 Al-Faysaly -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:45 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlHilal Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Shoalah Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
17C
Match # 16

Saturday
25/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 OH Leuven -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 5
Den Dreef
17C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Udinese Week: 1
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
24C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- Platanias Week: 1
Zossimades Stadium
26C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- FC Magna Week: 6
Red Bull Arena
18C
Home match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Wacker Innsbruck Week: 6
Franz Horr Stadion
23C
Home match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Ried Week: 6
Pappelstadion
23C
Home match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 6
UPC-Arena
23C
Home match

Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 1
Commerzbank Arena
19C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 5
Gyuri ETO Stadion
25C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 2
Estadio Anoeta
19C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 3
Stade Marcel Picot
18C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:45 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 1
Mercedes-Benz Arena
20C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Parma Week: 1
Juventus Arena
24C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 As Bari -- : -- Cittadella Week: 1
Stadio San Nicola
26C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Pro Vercelli -- : -- Ternana Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 2
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
26C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Betis -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 2
Estadio Benito Villamarn
21C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Argentina Apertura League 19:10 Union -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 4

Saturday
25/8/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 FC Porto -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 2
Estadio do Dragao
16C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 2
Estadio La Rosaleda
26C
Away match

Saturday
25/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 19
Estadio Sao Januario
18C
Away match

Lujdzo
08-26-2012, 07:53 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Sunday
26/8/2012
Poland I Liga 10:30 Kolejarz Stroze -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 4

Sunday
26/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 12:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- KV Mechelen Week: 5
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
14C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 St. Andra -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 6
Home match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 FC Groningen -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 3
Euroborg Stadion
15C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 14:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 5
Olah Gabor Stadion
23C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad 14:45 AlRaed -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 1
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 15:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Round of 32
Stade de la Marche Verte
24C
Match # 10

Sunday
26/8/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 Club Africain -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 25
Stade Taieb Mhiri
29C
Home match

Sunday
26/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 3
Stade de la Mosson
21C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Brest Week: 3
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
15C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Odense BK -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 7
Fionia Park
17C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 1
AWD Arena
18C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
21C
Match # 14

Sunday
26/8/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Karpaty Week: 7
Donbass Arena
26C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 KRC Genk -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 5
Fenix Stadion
14C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 AC Milan -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 1
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
23C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 OFI -- : -- Xanthi Week: 1
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Superleague Greece 16:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 1
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Haladas Week: 5
Stadion Sostoi
22C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Osasuna -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 2
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
16C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 17:00 Maritimo -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 2
Estadio dos Barreiros
24C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Atalanta -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 1
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
23C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- Cagliari Week: 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
25C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Palermo -- : -- Napoli Week: 1
Stadio Renzo Barbera
30C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Pescara -- : -- Internazionale Week: 1
Stadio Adriatico
28C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Catania Week: 1
Stadio Olimpico
26C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Siena -- : -- Torino FC Week: 1
Stadio Artemio Franchi
25C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Youssoufia Berrechid Round of 32
Al Inbiate Stadim
24C
Match # 13

Sunday
26/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Internacional -- : -- Gremio Week: 19
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
10C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 3
Parc des Princes
15C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 2
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
19C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Granada CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 2
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Benfica Week: 2
Estadio do Bonfim
18C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Valencia -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 2
Estadio Mestalla
26C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Sport Club do Recife -- : -- Clube Nautico Capibaribe Week: 19
Estadio Ilha do Retiro
22C
Away match

Sunday
26/8/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:15 CA River Plate -- : -- San Lorenzo Week: 4
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
6C

Sunday
26/8/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy -- : -- FC Dallas Home Depot Center
18C

Lujdzo
08-27-2012, 06:32 AM
Football on TV 27/08/2012

Primera Divisin (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 4: River Plate vs. San Lorenzo (00:15)

Al Jazeera Sports 2
Sportklub + Poland
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (CYP) (SD / HD)
Premier Sports UK
Setanta Sports 1
Sport TV 4
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)
Football Telekanal

Primera Divisin (Chile) - Clausura Round 8: Universidad Catlica vs. Unin La Calera (00:30)

TVN Chile

Major League Soccer (USA): L.A. Galaxy vs. FC Dallas (01:00)

Orange Sport (UK)
Al Jazeera Sports 8
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
ESPN UK (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub Hungary

Major League Soccer (USA) vs. Sporting Kansas City. New York Red Bulls (03:00)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group D (Miyagi Stadium): United States vs. Germany (09:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group D (Saitama Stadium): China vs. Ghana (09:00)

Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group C (Miyagi Stadium): Norway vs. Argentina (12:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup Under-20 - Group C (Saitama Stadium): Canada vs. North Korea (12:00)

Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 (FR)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

Super League (Kosovo): vs Prishtina. Vellaznimi (17:00)

SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)

Veikkausliiga (Finland) - Round 23: Honka Espoo vs. VPS Vaasa (17:30)

Urho TV

Premier League (Russia) - Round 6: vs. Kuban Krasnodar. Volga (17:30)

NTV Plus Nash Futbol

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 6: Astra Ploiesti vs. Chiajna Concordia (18:00)

Dolce Sport (SD / HD)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 6: vs Ceahlaul. Viitorul Constanta (18:00)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic) - Round 5: vs Jablonec. Sparta Prague (18:00)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 2: Chasing Szczecin vs. Lechia Gdańsk (18:30)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
SportDigital.tv
Sports Tonight (Primetime)

First Lig (Turkey) - Round 1: vs Karsiyaka. Manisaspor (19:00)

TRT 3 Spor
TRT HD

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 20: vs Malmo. GLF Sundsvall (19:00)

Canal + Extra 2 (S)

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 20: vs Mjllby AlF. Syrianska (19:00)

Canal + Extra 1 (S)

Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 20: vs Fredrikstad. Aalesund (19:00)

TV 2 Zebra

Super Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 7: Horsens vs. AGF Arhus (19:00)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 20: vs Atvidaberg. IFK Norrkping (19:05)

Canal + Extra 3 (S)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport 3 (N / FIN)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)

Super League (Greece) - Round 1: Panionios vs. Aris Thessaloniki (19:30)

Nova Sports 1 (CYP)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Day 2: Valladolid vs. Levante (20:00)

Idman TV
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + Fotboll (S)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) - Day 3: Den Bosch vs. Dordrecht (20:00)

Eredivisie Live HD

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 2: vs Antalyaspor. Kayserispor (20:00)

Lig TV 1 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 204

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 3: Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Cologne (20:15)

Sport 1 Germany (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
OTE Sport 2
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport 1 HD (DE)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 6: vs Vaslui. Steaua Bucharest (20:30)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

FA WSL (England) - Round 9: Birmingham City vs. Bristol Academy (20:30)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)

Ligue 2 (France) - Round 5: vs Nantes. Le Mans (20:30)

Eurosport (FR)

Serie B (Italy) - Round 1: vs Cesena. Sassuolo (20:45)

Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)

Honra League (Portugal) - Round 4: Benfica 'B' vs. Belenenses (21:00)

Benfica TV

Super League (Portugal) - Round 2: vs. Sporting Lisbon. Rio Ave (21:15)

Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija

LFP La Liga (Spain) - Round 2: Atltico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao (22:00)

Idman TV
NTV Spor (SD / HD)
Canal + Gol (GB) (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Sport 1 (S)
CANAL + Sport HD (Scandinavia)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Lujdzo
08-28-2012, 08:20 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Tuesday
28/8/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 US Mohammedia -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Round of 32
Stade El Bachir
21C
Match # 8

Tuesday
28/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlRaed Week: 4
Al-Fath Club Stadium
40C
Away match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlAhli -- : -- Hajer Week: 4
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
32C
Away match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:40 AlWehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
33C
Away match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Play-off round
Apostolos Nikolaidis
26C
Home match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Israel -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Play-off round
Home match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Play-off round
Ljudski vrt
15C
Home match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Udinese - Italy -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Play-off round
Stadio Friuli
17C
Home match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Play-off round
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
18C
Home match

Tuesday
28/8/2012
French League Cup 18:50 Auxerre -- : -- Dijon Round 2
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
19C

Tuesday
28/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 22:30 Atletico Paranaense -- : -- Joinville SC Week: 20
Arena da Baixada
11C
Home match

Lujdzo
08-29-2012, 07:20 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Play-off round
Stadium Lille Metropole
14C
Home match

Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Play-off round
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
16C
Home match

Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany Play-off round
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
12C
Home match

Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Fenerbahe - Turkey -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Play-off round
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
24C
Home match

Wednesday
29/8/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden Play-off round
Celtic Park
14C
Home match

Wednesday
29/8/2012
Spanish Super Cup 20:30 Real Madrid CF -- : -- FC Barcelona 2012
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
20C
Home match

Wednesday
29/8/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 22:30 Coritiba FC -- : -- Internacional Week: 21
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
11C
Away match

Lujdzo
08-29-2012, 09:41 AM
Football on TV 29/08/2012


Srie B (Brazil) - Round 20: vs Atltico Paranaense. Joinville (00:30)

PFC International

Srie B (Brazil) - Round 20: vs Gois. Amrica RN (2:50)

PFC International

DBU Pokal (Denmark) - Round 2: vs Nordvest. Brondby (17:30)

TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)

Premier League Under 21 (England): Manchester United vs. Tottenham (20:00)

MUTV - Manchester United TV

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Lille vs. FC Copenhagen (20:45)

nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Arena Sport 2 (USA)
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
CANAL + Urheilu (FIN)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
Prima COOL
Ring.bg
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sport Sweden

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Dynamo Kiev vs. Mnchengladbach (20:45)

1 +1
ZDF (SD / HD)
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
Rustavi 2
nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
CANAL + Multideporte 5
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
Puls 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 6 Eesti
TV 6 Lithuania
Viasat Sport Norge

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (second encounter): Fenerbahe vs. Spartak Moscow (20:45)

NTV Russia (0h)
NSA
2 +2
Idman TV
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
bTV Action
CANAL + Aitio (F)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
Dolce Sport 2
ERT HD
GMG Football
NET (GR)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Golf (NL)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sportklub Slovenija
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Celtic vs. Helsingborg (20:45)

1 TV Georgia (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 9
Arena Sport 4 HD (HR)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
RT Two (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
TV 6 Sweden
Viasat 4
Viasat Sport HD (N)

UEFA Champions League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): CFR Cluj vs. Basel (20:45)

nPremium 4 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
GMG Sport 1
NTV Plus Sport
RSI La 1 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
SF Zwei (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport 1 Tennis
Sport TV 4

Supercopa (Spain) - Final (second meeting): Real Madrid vs. Barcelona (22:30)

TVP 1 (SD / HD)
Star TV in Canada (SD / HD)
TVP Sport
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
ATV Austria
Canal 9 (DK)
Canal + Fotball (N)
CANAL + France (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
GMG Sport 1
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 3 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 (CZ / SK)
Sport 1 Hungary
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TRK Football (SD / HD)
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD
TV + Bulgaria
Viasat Sport Baltic

Lujdzo
08-30-2012, 09:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-08-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 15:00 Sofia Arvidsson - Sweden -- : -- (12) Ana Ivanovic - Serbia Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 15:00 (14) Maria Kirilenko - Russia -- : -- Greta Arn - Hungary Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 16:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- Slovan Liberec - Czech Republic Play-off Round
Arena Dnipro
14C
Home match

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 16:15 Martin Klizan - Slovakia -- : -- (5) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 17:00 (23) Mardy Fish - United States -- : -- Nikolay Davydenko - Russia Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- Legia Warsaw - Poland Play-off Round
Lerkendal stadion
16C
Home match

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 17:35 Sloane Stephens - United States -- : -- Tatjana Malek - Germany Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Women 18:20 Maria Jose Martinez - Spain -- : -- (4) Serena Williams - United States Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- Atromitos FC - Greece Play-off Round
St James' Park
11C
Home match

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 21:00 (24) Marcel Granollers - Spain -- : -- James Blake - United States Round 2

Thursday
30/8/2012
US Open - Men 23:00 (1) Roger Federer - Switzerland -- : -- Bjorn Phau - Germany Round 2

Lujdzo
08-30-2012, 09:52 AM
Football on TV 30/08/2012


Copa Sudamericana - Round 2 (second meeting): Independiente vs. Boca Juniors (00:15)

Al Jazeera Sport 7
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Benfica TV
Premier Sports UK
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 20: vs Coritiba. Internacional (00:30)

PFC International

Major League Soccer (USA): DC United vs. New York Red Bulls (02:00)

Orange Sport (UK)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Sportklub Hungary

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 20: vs Fluminense. Corinthians (03:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 1
Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
PFC International
SportDigital.tv

FIFA Women's World Cup U-20 - Quarterfinal (Olympic Stadium, Tokyo): Nigeria vs. Mexico (09:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA Women's World Cup U-20 - Quarterfinal (Olympic Stadium, Tokyo): Japan vs. South Korea (12:30)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Australia HD
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 Nordic

UEFA Champions League: group stage draw vs. (17:45)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Rustavi 2
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
nSport (SD / HD)
British Eurosport 2
bTV Action
CANAL + 1 (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Puls 4 (SD / HD)
RTS 2 Serbia
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports News (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Hungary
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TRK Football (SD / HD)
Viasat 4
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting) vs Dnipro. Slovan Liberec (18:00)

2 +2
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Dila Gori vs. Martimo (18:00)

1 TV Georgia (SD / HD)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Heerenveen vs. Molde (19:00)

Eredivisie Live 2
TV 2 Zebra

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Rosenborg vs. Legia Warsaw (19:00)

Orange Sport (UK)
Canal 9 (N)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): PSV Eindhoven vs. Zeta (19:00)

Eredivisie Live HD

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): CSKA Moscow vs. AlK Stockholm (19:00)

NTV Plus Infokanal

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Steaua Bucharest vs. Ekranas (19:30)

Pro TV International
Pro TV Chisinau
Pro TV Romania (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting) vs. Sparta Prague. Feyenoord (19:30)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting) vs Metalist Kharkiv. Dinamo Bucharest (20:00)

2 +2
Digi Sport 2 (RO)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Viktoria Plzen vs. Lokeren (20:15)

Fanda

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Marseille vs. Sheriff Tiraspol (20:30)

CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Bordeaux vs. Red Star Belgrade (20:30)

Al Jazeera Sport 5
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Prva Srpska TV

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Club Brugge vs. Debrecen (20:30)

Canvas (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting) vs. Videoton Fehrvr. Trabzonspor (20:30)

Magyar 2 (M2) (SD / HD)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)

Capital One Cup (England) - Round 2: Northampton Town vs. Wolves (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)
TV 2 Premier League HD 1

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Internazionale vs. Vaslui (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 6
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Hannover 96 vs. Slask Wroclaw (20:45)

Kabel Eins (AT) (SD / HD)
Kabel Eins (CH)
Kabel Eins (DE) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Rapid Vienna vs. PAOK Thessaloniki (20:45)

ORF Eins (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): FC Twente vs. Bursaspor (21:00)

TRT 3 Spor
Eredivisie Live HD

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): AZ Alkmaar vs. Anży Makhachkala (21:00)

Rossiya 2
Eredivisie Live 2
Russia Sport 1 (SD / HD)

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Newcastle United vs. Atromitos (21:00)

ITV 4 (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (CYP) (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Liverpool vs. Hearts (21:05)

Al Jazeera Sport 4
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
ESPN UK (SD / HD)
Setanta Sports 1

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off Phase (second meeting): Sporting Lisbon vs. Horsens (21:30)

Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)

olsian
09-01-2012, 08:33 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Saturday
01/9/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Kashima Antlers -- : -- Vissel Kobe Week: 24
Kashima Soccer Stadium
28C
Home match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Terek Week: 7
Tsentralnyi Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 2
Frankenstadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 2
Veltins Arena
11C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 2
Weserstadion
14C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Tihad Casablanca -- : -- FAR Rabat Round of 16
Stade Larbi Zaouli
16C

Saturday
01/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Osasuna Week: 3
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
12C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
English League Div. 1 14:00 Nottingham Forest FC -- : -- Charlton Athletic FC Week: 4
City Ground
14C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Tunisian League 15:00 Avenir Sportif de Gabes -- : -- ES Hamam-Sousse Week: 26
Stade de Gabes
24C
Home match

Saturday
01/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 4
Stade de Gerland
11C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 GD Interclube - Angola -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Groups
Round: 3
Group A
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 3
Estadio La Romareda
15C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Torino FC -- : -- Pescara Week: 2
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
11C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:30 Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali -- : -- AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo Groups
Round: 3
Group B
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Innsbruck -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 7
Tivoli Neu Stadium
10C
Home match

Saturday
01/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Professional football league - West Bank 16:30 Shabab ALTHAHREA -- : -- Hilal AL Quds Week: 1
AlHousin
28C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:35 AlNasr -- : -- AlHilal Week: 5
King Fahd International Stadium
36C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:35 Alfaisaly -- : -- Al-Shoalah Week: 5
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
36C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
CAF Champions League 18:00 Al Zamalek - Egypt -- : -- Bechem Chelsea - Ghana Groups
Round: 5
Cairo International Stadium
25C
Group B
Home match

Saturday
01/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Lorient -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 4
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
13C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 4
Stade Auguste Bonal
11C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 3
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
8C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Bologna FC -- : -- AC Milan Week: 2
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
16C
Away match

Saturday
01/9/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Round of 16
Stade Mohammed V
16C

Saturday
01/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 3
ONO Estadi
18C
Away match

sakisvele
09-03-2012, 07:40 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-09-2012.

Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Monday
03/9/2012
Kuwait Super Cup 15:45 Alarabi -- : -- AlQadsia 2012
AlKuwayt Stadium
38C
Away match

Monday
03/9/2012
Moroccan Cup 16:00 AS Sale -- : -- Chabab Atlas Khnifra Round of 16
Stade Abou Bakr Ammar
20C

Monday
03/9/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stabk Fotball -- : -- Rosenborg BK Week: 22
Telenor Arena
13C
Home match

Monday
03/9/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 4
Away match

Monday
03/9/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Angers Week: 6
Stade Felix Bollaert
16C
Away match

Monday
03/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Real Betis -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 3
Estadio Benito Villamarn
18C
Away match

sakisvele
09-05-2012, 08:09 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
05/9/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 FC Tokyo -- : -- Shimizu S-Pulse Semi Finals
Ajinomoto Stadium
31C
Away match

Wednesday
05/9/2012
US Open - Women 15:00 (3) Maria Sharapova - Russia : (11) Marion Bartoli - France Quarterfinals
To finish

Wednesday
05/9/2012
US Open - Men 16:30 (8) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia : (19) Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany Round 4
To finish

Wednesday
05/9/2012
US Open - Men 16:30 (7) Juan Martin Del Potro - Argentina : (20) Andy Roddick - United States Round 4
To finish

Wednesday
05/9/2012
US Open - Men 16:30 (18) Stanislas Wawrinka - Switzerland : (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Round 4
To finish

Wednesday
05/9/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 22:30 Clube Nautico Capibaribe -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 24
Estadio dos Aflitos
24C
Away match

olsian
09-11-2012, 07:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Tuesday
11/9/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 10:30 Japan -- : -- Iraq Final Qualifiers
Round: 4
Saitama Stadium 2002
32C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- South Korea Final Qualifiers
Round: 4
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
30C
Group A
Home match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:00 Lebanon -- : -- Iran Final Qualifiers
Round: 4
Camille Chamoun Sports City Stadium
29C
Group A
Home match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup 14:00 Bahrain -- : -- Saudi Arabia Final
ASPIRE Academy
40C

Tuesday
11/9/2012
Tunisian League 14:30 Esprance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- CS. Hammam Lif Week: 26
Stade El Menzah
27C
Home match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:00 Jordan -- : -- Australia Final Qualifiers
Round: 4
King Abdullah Stadium
25C
Group B
Home match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Gabon - First -- : -- Saudi Arabia - First
Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Israel -- : -- Russia Round: 2
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Cyprus -- : -- Iceland Round: 2
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
31C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:30 Georgia -- : -- Spain Round: 2
Boris Paichadze Stadium
20C
Group I
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:30 Romania -- : -- Andorra Round: 2
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Turkey -- : -- Estonia Round: 2
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
23C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Norway -- : -- Slovenia Round: 2
Ullevaal Stadion
14C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
Friendlies - National 18:30 Ireland - First -- : -- Oman - First
Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Austria -- : -- Germany Round: 2
Ernst Happel Stadion
19C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Hungary -- : -- Netherlands Round: 2
Ferenc Puskas Nepstadion
22C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Belgium -- : -- Croatia Round: 2
Stade Roi Baudouin
18C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Italy -- : -- Malta Round: 2
Stadio Alberto Braglia
22C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 Scotland -- : -- Macedonia Round: 2
Hampden Park
8C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 France -- : -- Belarus Round: 2
Stade de France
18C
Group I
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 England -- : -- Ukraine Round: 2
Wembley Stadium
14C
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:15 Portugal -- : -- Azerbaijan Round: 2
Estadio Municipal de Braga
18C
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 21:30 Uruguay -- : -- Ecuador Week: 8
Away match

Tuesday
11/9/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 23:25 Paraguay -- : -- Venezuela Week: 8
Away match

olsian
09-12-2012, 08:43 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###################


Wednesday
12/9/2012
Spanish Handball League 18:30 BM Atletico Madrid -- : -- Naturhouse La Rioja Week: 1
Away match

Wednesday
12/9/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 22:30 Portuguesa -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 27
Estadio do Caninde
16C
Away match

sidrit
09-13-2012, 08:17 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ############


Thursday
13/9/2012
Saudi Federation Youth Cup 13:30 Al-Ittihad -- : -- Al-Ettifaq Round: 2
Group B
Away match

Thursday
13/9/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 14:00 AlQadasiya -- : -- Al-Baten Week: 1
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
37C
Away match

Thursday
13/9/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 14:15 Sdoos -- : -- Al-Nahdha Week: 1
AlSayeg Stadium
35C
Away match

Thursday
13/9/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 14:25 Al-Najma -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 1
Away match

olsian
09-15-2012, 08:36 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #######


Saturday
15/9/2012
Japan J. League 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse -- : -- FC Tokyo Week: 25
Nihondaira Stadium
28C
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 5
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
11C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Scotland Premier League 11:30 St. Johnstone -- : -- Celtic Week: 6
McDiarmid Park
9C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- S.S. Lanciano Week: 4
Stadio Tombolato
17C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Pro Vercelli Week: 4
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
3C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Spezia Week: 4
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
5C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Crotone Week: 4
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
19C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 3
AWD Arena
13C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 3
Allianz Arena
12C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 3
Borussia-Park
13C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 3
Signal Iduna Park
13C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Illichivets -- : -- Volyn Week: 9
Paralimni Stadium
28C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 St. Andra -- : -- FC Magna Week: 8
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Levante Week: 4
Estadio La Rosaleda
18C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Paksi -- : -- BFC Siofok Week: 7
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
13C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 5
Stade de l'Aube
11C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSadd -- : -- AlArabi Week: 1
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
36C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Iranian League 15:15 Rah Ahan -- : -- Esteghlal Tehran
Saturday
15/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 15:20 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 1
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
37C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 9
Avanhard Stadium
21C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Lierse SK -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 7
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Viitorul Constanta Week: 8
Stadionul Otelul
23C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 4
Estadio Mestalla
16C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Palermo -- : -- Cagliari Week: 3
Stadio Renzo Barbera
21C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 1
Complexe OCP
19C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Ried Week: 8
Red Bull Arena
12C
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Wacker Innsbruck Week: 8
UPC-Arena
11C
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Trenkwalder Admira Week: 8
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
13C
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 1
Al-Khawr Stadium
36C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Al Jaish -- : -- Umm salal Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:20 Kazma -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Week: 1
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
37C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 Willem II -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 5
Willem II Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Poland I Liga 17:45 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Flota S. Week: 7
Stadion Gosir
12C

Saturday
15/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 5
Stade Nungesser
10C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Nice -- : -- Brest Week: 5
Stade municipal du Ray
19C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Getafe CF -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 4
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
16C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 8
Stadionul V. Stanescu
20C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- PEC Zwolle Week: 5
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
15C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Atalanta Week: 3
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
17C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 19:00 Goias Esporte Clube -- : -- Atletico Paranaense Week: 25
Estadio Serra Dourada
22C
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 1
Complexe sportif de Fs
19C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 4
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
16C
Away match

Saturday
15/9/2012
African Confederation Cup 20:30 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 4
Group B
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Fluminense FC -- : -- Atletico Clube Goianiense Week: 25
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
24C
Home match

Saturday
15/9/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Columbus Crew Red Bull Arena
19C

olsian
09-19-2012, 07:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ############


Wednesday
19/9/2012
AFC Champions League 9:30 Adelaide United - Australia -- : -- FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan Quarterfinals
Hindmarsh Stadium
22C
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
AFC Champions League 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea -- : -- AlHilal - Saudi Arabia Quarterfinals
Ulsan Big Crown Stadium
25C
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
Poland I Liga 15:00 Polonia Bytom -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 8
Stadion Polonia
11C

Wednesday
19/9/2012
AFC Champions League 16:00 Sepahan - Iran -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Quarterfinals
Naghsh e Jahan Stadium
34C
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
Friendlies - Clubs 17:00 AL AHLI - TREPOLI - Libya -- : -- Valletta FC - Malta Stade 11 June
20C

Wednesday
19/9/2012
AFC Champions League 17:35 AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Guangzhou Evergrande - China Quarterfinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
31C
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 1
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
20C
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- Juventus - Italy Group stage
Round: 1
Stamford Bridge
6C
Group E
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- FC Nordsjlland - Denmark Group stage
Round: 1
Donbass Arena
19C
Group E
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 1
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
8C
Group F
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 1
Allianz Arena
11C
Group F
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Group stage
Round: 1
Camp Nou
23C
Group G
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Group stage
Round: 1
Celtic Park
4C
Group G
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey Group stage
Round: 1
Old Trafford
7C
Group H
Away match

Wednesday
19/9/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Group stage
Round: 1
Estadio Municipal de Braga
15C
Group H
Away match

olsian
09-21-2012, 09:13 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Friday
21/9/2012
Iranian League 13:00 Teraktor Sazi Tabriz -- : -- Gohar Zagros
Friday
21/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:00 Malkia -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 1
Al Muharraq Stadium
34C

Friday
21/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 15:15 Alarabi -- : -- AlJahra Week: 2
Sabah alSalem Stadium
34C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 9
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:15 ALManama -- : -- AlHala Week: 1
Al Muharraq Stadium
34C

Friday
21/9/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Diosgyor -- : -- Paksi Week: 8
Stadion Andrassy utca
10C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:15 Al-Shoalah -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 7
AlShoalah Club Stadium
9C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:15 Hajer -- : -- AlRaed Week: 7
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
31C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:15 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Week: 2
AlKuwayt Stadium
34C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Osters -- : -- Jnkpings Sdra IF Week: 24
Vrendsvallen Stadion
8C
Home match

Friday
21/9/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Horn Week: 10
Cashpoint Arena
8C
Home match

Friday
21/9/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- Petrolul Week: 9
Stadionul Gloria
9C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 4
Frankenstadion
5C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 6
Stade de la Mosson
17C
Away match

Friday
21/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 2
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
17C
Away match

Saturday
22/9/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 0:00 Joinville SC -- : -- Parana Week: 26
Home match

olsian
09-26-2012, 08:10 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Wednesday
26/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 9:30 Oman -- : -- Thailand Round: 3
Group B

Wednesday
26/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 9:30 Iraq -- : -- Australia Round: 3
Group B

Wednesday
26/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 13:30 Yemen -- : -- Laos Round: 3
Group A

Wednesday
26/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 13:30 Iran -- : -- Kuwait Round: 3
Group A

Wednesday
26/9/2012
French League Cup 16:00 Brest -- : -- Nice Round 3

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:30 Pescara -- : -- Palermo Week: 5
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 Hannover 96 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 5
AWD Arena
12C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 5
Mercedes-Benz Arena
10C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 5
Borussia-Park
12C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 SC Freiburg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 5
Badenova Stadion
11C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 5
Impuls Arena
7C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Trofeo Santiago Bernabeu 18:30 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- Deportivo Los Millonarios - Colombia El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
10C
2012

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Polish Cup 18:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- gks belchatow Round of 32
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
13C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
English League Cup 18:45 Manchester United -- : -- Newcastle United FC Round 3
Old Trafford
10C

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AS Roma -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 5
Stadio Olimpico
19C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Cagliari Week: 5
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
18C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 5
Stadio San Paolo
24C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Chievo Verona -- : -- Internazionale Week: 5
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
18C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Betis -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 3
Rearranged from: 2/11/2012
Estadio Benito Villamarn
19C
Away match

Wednesday
26/9/2012
English League Cup 19:00 West Bromwich Albion FC -- : -- Liverpool Round 3
The Hawthorns
10C

Lujdzo
09-27-2012, 09:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 9:30 China -- : -- India Round: 3
Group D

Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 9:30 Uzbekistan -- : -- Syria Round: 3
Group D

Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 13:30 Japan -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Group C

Thursday
27/9/2012
AFC U-17 Championship 13:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- South Korea Round: 3
Group C

Thursday
27/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:10 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 8
Postponed
Al-Fath Club Stadium
31C
Away match

Thursday
27/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Siena -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 5
Stadio Artemio Franchi
21C
Away match

Lujdzo
09-28-2012, 07:54 AM
Football on TV 28/09/2012

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 10: Dynamo Kiev vs. Zorya (16:30)

1 +1

NB I (Hungary) - Round 9: Gyr ETO vs. Lombard Papa (17:00)

Sport 1 Romania
Sport 2 Hungary

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 8: Aalen vs. FSV Frankfurt (18:00)

Sky Bundesliga

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 8: Jahn Regensburg vs. St Pauli (18:00)

Sky Bundesliga

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 8: Paderborn vs. FC Cologne (18:00)

OTE Sport 2
Sky Bundesliga

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 6: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Ruch Chorzow (18:00)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport Extra (SD / HD)

Erste Liga (Austria) - Round 11: Austria Lustenau vs. Hartberg (18:30)

Sky Sport Austria

Erste Liga (Austria) - Round 11: St Polten vs. FC Lustenau (18:30)

Sky Sport Austria

Erste Liga (Austria) - Round 11: vs SV Grdig. Altach (18:30)

Sky Sport Austria

Erste Liga (Austria) - Round 11: vs SV Horn. Kapfenberg (18:30)

Sky Sport Austria

Super Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 11: Nordsjaelland vs. Esbjerg (18:30)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

Vyscha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 10: Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dnipro (18:30)

Idman TV
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija
Football Telekanal
TRK Football

NB I (Hungary) - Round 9: vs MTK Budapest. Siofok (19:00)

Sport 1 Hungary
Sport 1 Romania

Allsvenskan (Sweden) - Round 24: vs gals. Syrianska (19:00)

C More Live 3 (S)
C More Sport (S)
C More Sports HD (F / S)

Sper Lig (Turkey) - Round 6: vs Orduspor. Galatasaray (19:00)

Lig TV 1 (SD / HD)
Taraftar 204

Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 24: Rosenborg vs. Haugesund (19:00)

Max Norge

Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) - Round 7: Go Ahead Eagles vs. Fortuna Sittard (20:00)

Eredivisie Live HD

Premier League (Ireland) - Round 29: Drogheda United vs. St Patrick's Athletic (20:05)

RT Two (SD / HD)

Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic) - Round 9: vs Sigma Olomouc. Brno (20:15)

Fanda

Erste Liga (Austria) - Round 11: BW Linz vs. First Vienna (20:30)

ORF Sport Plus
Sky Sport Austria

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 6: Polonia Warszawa vs. Widzew Lodz (20:30)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Sports Tonight (Primetime)

Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 6: vs Fortuna Dsseldorf. Schalke 04 (20:30)

TRT Haber
TRT HD
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
OTE Sport 1
OTE Sport HD
Sky Bundesliga
Sky Sport 1 HD (DE)
Sport 1 Voetbal (NL)
Sport TV 4
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TRK Football

Ligue 1 (France) - Round 7: Rennes vs. Lille (20:45)

Canal + Gol (GB) (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
Euro Asia Setanta Sports
SportDigital.tv
Sportklub Hungary
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
TV 4 Sports Xtra HD
Viasat Fotball Norge

Blue Square Premier (England) - Round 12: Forest Green vs. Lincoln City (20:45)

Premier Sports UK

Liga Adelante (Spain) - Round 7: Real Madrid Castilla vs. Ponferradina (21:00)

Sports 2 (CZ / SK)
Sport 2 Hungary

Super League (Portugal) - Round 5: vs Pacos Ferreira. Benfica (21:15)

Al Jazeera Sport 9
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Ma Chane Sport (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

Super League (Portugal) - Round 5: Vitria Guimar ~ aes vs. Sporting Braga (22:30)

Orange Sport (UK)
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)

Lujdzo
09-28-2012, 07:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Friday
28/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:00 ALManama -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 2
Al Muharraq Stadium
33C

Friday
28/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 3
Al-Khawr Stadium
35C
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 15:00 Kazma -- : -- AlNasar Week: 3
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
32C
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:15 AlNajma -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 2
Al Muharraq Stadium
33C

Friday
28/9/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 10
Donbass Arena
16C
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlRayyan -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 3
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
35C
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlSadd -- : -- Umm salal Week: 3
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
35C
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 18:00 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 3
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 BW Linz -- : -- Vienna Week: 11
Home match

Friday
28/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 6
Away match

Friday
28/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 3
Al Inbiate Stadim
17C
Away match

sidrit
09-29-2012, 08:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-09-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###########


Saturday
29/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 6
Frankenstadion
6C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 6
BayArena
11C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 6
Weserstadion
11C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 6
Imtech Arena
12C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:00 ALShabbab -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 2
Al Muharraq Stadium
33C

Saturday
29/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 3
Stade Saniat Rmel
12C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlArabi Week: 3
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
35C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 15:00 Alarabi -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 3
Sabah alSalem Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 3
Stade de la Marche Verte
16C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:15 ALBahrain -- : -- Malkia Week: 2
Al Muharraq Stadium
33C

Saturday
29/9/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 6
Signal Iduna Park
12C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlWakra -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
35C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:00 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlJahra Week: 3
AlKuwayt Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:10 AlNasr -- : -- AlWehda Week: 8
King Fahd International Stadium
31C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Jordan League Professional 17:30 Al Yarmouk -- : -- Al Wehdat Week: 6
Amman International Stadium
26C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 3
Stade Mohammed V
18C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Juventus -- : -- AS Roma Week: 6
Juventus Arena
15C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 6
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
17C
Away match

Saturday
29/9/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Cruzeiro -- : -- Internacional Week: 30
Estadio Governador Magalhes Pinto
12C
Home match

olsian
10-01-2012, 08:07 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Monday
01/10/2012
Jordan League Professional 17:30 Al Faisaly -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 6
Amman International Stadium
29C
Away match

Monday
01/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 6
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
8C
Away match

sidrit
10-02-2012, 09:05 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #######


Tuesday
02/10/2012
AFC Champions League 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - China -- : -- AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia Quarterfinals
Home match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
AFC Cup 14:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Chonburi FC - Thailand Semi Finals
Franso Hariri Stadium
26C
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 15:00 Champville - Lebanon -- : -- Byblos - Lebanon Group A

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Group stage
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
9C
Group G
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:15 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Sepahan - Iran Quarterfinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
32C
Home match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Nordsjlland - Denmark -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Group stage
Farum Park
13C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Group stage
Juventus Arena
14C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Group stage
Haradzki Stadium
11C
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Lille OSC - France Group stage
Estadio Mestalla
14C
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Group stage
Estadio da Luz
15C
Group G
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- Manchester United - England Group stage
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
17C
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
02/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Group stage
Trk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
22C
Group H
Away match

Lujdzo
10-02-2012, 05:56 PM
Football on TV 02/10/2012

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: Yenisey vs. Baltika (13:00)

Sport Russia

AFC Asian Champions League - quarter-final (second meeting): Guangzhou vs PFC. Al Ittihad Jeddah (14:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 1

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: vs Ural. Ufa (15:00)

Rossiya 2

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: vs Spartak Nalchik. Tom 'Tomsk (16:30)

Sport Russia

Persian Gulf Cup (Iran) - Round 11: Saipa vs. Persepolis (16:45)

IRIB TV 2
IRIB TV 3

UEFA Champions League - (Group D) Day 2: Spartak Moscow vs. Celtic (18:00)

Idman TV
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports 8
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
More Urheilu C (F)
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport HD (N)
Viasat Sport Norge

Polish Cup (Poland) - Round 2 / L16: Zaglebie Lubin vs. Polonia Warsaw (18:30)

Orange Sport (UK)

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 14: vs Volgar Astrakhan. Salyut Belgorod (18:30)

Sport Russia

AFC Asian Champions League - quarter-final (second meeting): Al Ahli Jeddah vs. Sepahan (19:15)

Al Jazeera Sports 1
IRIB TV 2
IRIB TV 3

UEFA Champions League - (Group H) Day 2: CFR Cluj vs. Manchester United (20:45)

ITV 1 (SD / HD)
STV - Scottish TV (SD / HD)
Ulster TV (SD / HD)
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
More Aitio C (F)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
NTV Plus Basketball
Sky Calcio 5 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Voetbal (NL)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
TV 3 Ireland
Viasat Fotball Norge
Viasat Sport HD (N)
Viasat Sport Sweden
Viasat Xtra 1

UEFA Champions League - (Group H) Day 2: Galatasaray vs. Sporting Braga (20:45)

Star TV Trkiye (SD / HD)
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
Al Jazeera Sport 6
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
NTV Plus Sport Soyuz
Sky Calcio 7 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Viasat Xtra 5

UEFA Champions League - (Group E) Day 2: Juventus vs. Shakhtar Donetsk (20:45)

nPremium HD
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Sport HD
NTV Plus Sport
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
TRK Ukraine
TV 6 Eesti
TV 6 Latvia
TV 6 Lithuania
Viasat Motor (SD / HD)
Viasat Xtra 2

UEFA Champions League - (Group E) Day 2: Nordsjaelland vs. Chelsea (20:45)

More Urheilu C (F)
NTV Plus Tennis
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport TV 3
TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)
TV 6 Sweden
Viasat 4

UEFA Champions League - (Group F) Day 2: Valencia vs. Lille (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sports 2
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
GMG Sport 2
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
Sky Calcio 6 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 4
Viasat Xtra 4

UEFA Champions League - (Group F) Day 2: BATE Borisov vs. Bayern Munich (20:45)

nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Arena Sport 4 HD (HR)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport 1 Golf (NL)
Viasat Xtra 3

UEFA Champions League - (Group D) Day 2: Benfica vs. Barcelona (20:45)

1 TV Georgia (SD / HD)
Idman TV
nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
BHT 1
bTV Action
Club RTL
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
Nederland 3 (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
Prima COOL
Puls 4 (SD / HD)
RTRS
Sky Calcio 3 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Sky Sport Extra Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
TVE La Primera
TVi
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport Norge

Lujdzo
10-03-2012, 11:00 AM
Football on TV 03/10/2012

Copa Sudamericana - Round 3 (first meeting) vs Palmeiras. Millonarios (02:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Super Calcio (SD / HD)

Kupasi Turkiye (Turkey) - Round 2: vs Kocaelispor. Karsiyaka (13:30)

Lig TV 2 (SD / HD)

Kupasi Turkiye (Turkey) - Round 2: Sancaktepe Belediye vs. Kayserispor (13:30)

A Haber (SD / HD)
Lig TV 3 (SD / HD)

UEFA Women's Champions League (second meeting) Potsdam vs. Li `ege Standard (14:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)

Super Lige (Serbia) - Round 1: vs Javor. Red Star Belgrade (15:30)

Arena Sport 1 (USA)

Polish Cup (Poland) - Round 2 / L16: vs Flota Swinoujscie. Cracovia Krakow (15:30)

Orange Sport (UK)

AFC Asian Champions League - quarter-final (second meeting): Bunyodkur vs. Adelaide United (16:00)

Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (SD / HD)
Dawri Al & Al Kass Sport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports Global

NextGen Series Trophy - Group 1: Wolfsburg vs. Barcelona (17:30)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

UEFA Champions League - (Group C) Day 2: Zenit St Petersburg vs. AC Milan (18:00)

NTV Russia (0h)
2 +2
Idman TV
Italia 1
nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
More Urheilu C (F)
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
GMG Football
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports 4 (SD / HD)
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

Polish Cup (Poland) - Round 2 / L16: Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Lechia Gdańsk (18:30)

TVN Turbo (SD / HD)

UEFA Women's Champions League (second meeting): Lyon vs. PK-35 Vantaa (18:30)

Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 (DE)
Eurosport 2 Nordic

AFC Asian Champions League - quarter-final (second meeting): Al Hilal vs. Ulsan Horang-i (19:10)

Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (SD / HD)
Dawri Al & Al Kass Sport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Saudi Sports 1 (SD / HD)

UEFA Champions League - (Group D) Day 2: Manchester City vs. Borussia Dortmund (20:45)

TVP 1 (SD / HD)
NSA
ZDF (SD / HD)
2 +2
Az TV 1 Azerbijan
Rustavi 2
nPremium HD
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports 8
Arena Sport 1 HD (HR)
CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)
Bein Sport Max 6
More Aitio C (F)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
Nova Sports 3 (GR)
NTV Plus Football (SD / HD)
RT Two (SD / HD)
RTS 1 Serbia
SF Zwei (SD / HD)
Sky 3D (IT)
Sky 3D (UK / IRL)
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 1 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sport Extra HD (DE)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart 3D
Smart Spor (SD / HD)
Sport 1 Voetbal (NL)
Sport TV 3
Sportklub Slovenija
STV 1 (item units)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Sport Sweden

UEFA Champions League - (Group D) Day 2: Ajax vs. Real Madrid (20:45)

nPremium 3 HD
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 4 (USA)
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
More Urheilu C (F)
CANAL + Liga Campeones (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 1 (RO)
Digi Sport 2 (HU)
Dolce Sport (SD / HD)
GMG Football
Nederland 3 (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 1 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Sport HD
NTV Plus Sport
Prima COOL
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 3 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport Extra Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Smart Spor 2 (SD / HD)
Select Sport 1 HD (NL)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 3 + Denmark (SD / HD)
Viasat Motor (SD / HD)

UEFA Champions League - (Group A) Day 2: Dynamo Kiev vs. Dinamo Zagreb (20:45)

1 +1
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Bein Sport Max 3
HRT 2
NTV Plus Basketball
Sky Calcio 7 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Viasat Xtra 5

UEFA Champions League - (Group A) Day 2: FC Porto vs. Paris St Germain (20:45)

1 TV Georgia (SD / HD)
nSport 109
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Al Jazeera Sports HD 2
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
Arena Sport 4 HD (HR)
CANAL + France (SD / HD)
Digi Sport 3 (RO)
Dolce Sport 2
Nova Sports 7 (GR)
NTV Plus Football 2 (SD / HD)
RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
Sky Calcio 2 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sport 3 Italia (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sport 1 Golf (NL)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD
Viasat Xtra 2

UEFA Champions League - (Group B) Day 2: Schalke 04 vs. Montpellier (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 9
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)
NTV Plus Tennis
Sky Calcio 6 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 2 HD (DE)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Viasat Xtra 4

UEFA Champions League - (Group B) Day 2: Arsenal vs. Olympiacos (20:45)

nSport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Arena Sport 2 (USA)
Arena Sport 3 HD (HR)
Bein Sport Max 4
ERT HD
GMG Sport 2
NET (GR)
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports 4 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Sports Plus Russia
Sport TV 4
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)
TV 6 Latvia
TV 6 Lithuania
Viasat 4
Viasat Xtra 1

UEFA Champions League - (Group C) Day 2: Anderlecht vs. Malaga (20:45)

2BE
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Bein Sport Max 5
Canal + Liga Campeones 2 (SD / HD)
Club RTL
NTV Plus Sport Soyuz
Sky Calcio 5 (SD / HD)
Sky Sport 1 Germany
Sky Sports Interactive (Red Button)
Viasat Xtra 3

Lujdzo
10-03-2012, 11:07 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###########


Wednesday
03/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 12:30 El Ahly - Egypt -- : -- E.S.Sahel - Tunisia Group A

Wednesday
03/10/2012
AFC Champions League 14:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- Adelaide United - Australia Quarterfinals
JAR Stadium
22C
Home match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya Group B

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Group stage
Petrovsky Stadion
12C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- Antranik - Lebanon Group B

Wednesday
03/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:10 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea Quarterfinals
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
32C
Home match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Group stage
Amsterdam ArenA
13C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Group stage
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
13C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Etihad Stadium
7C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Group stage
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
18C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Group stage
Estadio do Dragao
16C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Montpellier HSC - France Group stage
Veltins Arena
14C
Group B
Away match

Wednesday
03/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Group stage
Emirates Stadium
12C
Group B
Away match

olsian
10-04-2012, 09:15 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Thursday
04/10/2012
Omani League 13:00 Fnjaa -- : -- Alshabab Week: 1
Seeb Sport Stadium
36C
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Champville - Lebanon -- : -- El Ahly - Egypt Group A

Thursday
04/10/2012
Omani League 16:00 Dhofar -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
29C
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 E.S.Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Applied Science - Jordan Group A

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands Groups
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
9C
Group L
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 SS Lazio - Italy -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Groups
Stadio Olimpico
13C
Group J
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Hannover 96 - Germany -- : -- Levante - Spain Groups
AWD Arena
12C
Group L
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Apostolos Nikolaidis
22C
Group J
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Group H
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Lerkendal stadion
10C
Group K
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Stadion Metalist
14C
Group K
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Groups
AXA Arena
13C
Group I
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Groups
St. Jakob Park
10C
Group G
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- Udinese - Italy Groups
Anfield
9C
Group A
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen - Czech Republic Groups
Estadio Vicente Calderon
12C
Group B
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Groups
Stade Velodrome
18C
Group C
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany -- : -- Fenerbahe - Turkey Groups
Borussia-Park
11C
Group C
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France Groups
St James' Park
4C
Group D
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Steaua Stadium
16C
Group E
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Molde FK - Norway -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Molde stadion
6C
Group E
Away match

Thursday
04/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- Napoli - Italy Groups
Philips Stadion
10C
Group F
Away match

olsian
10-05-2012, 08:50 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ####


Friday
05/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 13:50 ALShabbab -- : -- Hidd Week: 3
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
35C

Friday
05/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- Antranik - Lebanon Group B

Friday
05/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 11
Ion Moina
13C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Terek -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 11
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
17C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Ahli Shandi - Sudan Groups
Round: 5
Group A
Home match

Friday
05/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 11
Stadion Shakhtar
16C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 9
Olympiastadion
9C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 FC St. Pauli -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 9
Millerntor Stadion
10C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 9
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 7
Stadion Ruchu
9C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:05 ALRiffa -- : -- AlNajma Week: 3
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
35C

Friday
05/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 16:30 Odense BK -- : -- FC Nordsjlland Week: 12
Fionia Park
10C
Home match

Friday
05/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- AL AHLI - BENGHAZI - Libya Group B

Friday
05/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- Cibalia Week: 11
Stadion Poljud
20C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:00 AlNasar -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 4
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
35C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 7
Impuls Arena
9C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:45 Saint Etienne -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 8
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12C
Away match

Friday
05/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 7
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
10C
Away match

Lujdzo
10-08-2012, 09:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #######


Monday
08/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:30 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- El Ahly - Egypt Semi-Final

Monday
08/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Politehnica Iasi Week: 11
Stadionul Tineretului
9C
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 7
Stadion Hetman
8C
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 16:30 E.S.Sahel - Tunisia -- : -- Sporting - Egypt Semi-Final

Monday
08/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 17:00 Trabzon 1461 -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 6
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 6
Levadia Stadium
24C
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 FC Kln -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 9
Rhein Energie Stadion
2C
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 10
Stade Louis II
18C
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Moreirense -- : -- Maritimo Week: 6
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
18C
Away match

Monday
08/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:30 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Madrid B Week: 8
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
17C
Away match

Lujdzo
10-08-2012, 09:51 AM
Football on TV 08/10/2012

Primera Divisin (Argentina) - Torneo Inicial Round 10: River Plate vs. Godoy Cruz (00:30)

Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)

Major League Soccer (USA): Chivas USA vs. FC Dallas (01:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 5
Arena Sport 2 HD (HR)
Arena Sport 3 (USA)
C More Fotball (N) (SD / HD)
C More Sport (S)
C More Sports HD (F / S)
Canal 8 Sport (DK)
Setanta Africa
Sportklub Hungary

Super League (Kosovo): Hajvalia vs. Prishtina (15:00)

SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Matchday 11: FC Brasov vs. CSMS Iasi (18:00)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

T-Mobile Ekstraklasa (Polish) - Round 7: Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Lechia Gdańsk (18:30)

CANAL + Sport (D) (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
SportDigital.tv
Sports Tonight (Primetime)

Tippeligaen (Norway) - Round 25: vs Brann. Honefoss (19:00)

TV 2 Zebra

Gambrinus Liga (Czech Republic) - Round 10: Sparta Prague vs. Bank Ostrava (19:00)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

First Lig (Turkey) - Matchday 6: 1461 vs Trabzon. Manisaspor (19:00)

TRT 3 Spor

Super League (Greece) - Round 6: vs Levadiakos. Panthrakikos (19:30)

Nova Sports 2 (CYP) (SD / HD)
Nova Sports 2 (GR) (SD / HD)

Second Bundesliga (Germany) - Round 9: FC Cologne vs. Dynamo Dresden (20:15)

Fog TV
Sport 1 Germany (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 Nordic
Sky Bundesliga

Ligue 2 (France) - Round 10: Monaco vs. Chateauroux (20:30)

Eurosport (FR)

Liga 1 (Romania) - Round 11: vs. Concordia Chiajna. Otelul Galati (20:30)

Digi Sport 1 (RO)

Serie B (Italy) - Round 8: Livorno vs. Spezia (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 7
Sky Calcio 1 (SD / HD)

Ligat Al (Israel) - Round 6: vs Beitar Jerusalem. Hapoel Tel Aviv (20:50)

TIN - The Israeli Network

Super League (Portugal) - Round 6: vs Moreirense. Martimo (21:15)

Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

Liga Adelante (Spain) - Day 8: vs Hrcules. Real Madrid Castilla (21:30)

Al Jazeera Sport 5
Sportklub Hrvatska
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
Sportklub Slovenija

olsian
10-09-2012, 08:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ######


Tuesday
09/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 13:10 Dubai CSC -- : -- AlAin Round: 2
Dubai Club Stadium
33C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
09/10/2012
Al Hariri Basketball Championship - Lebanon 14:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- E.S.Sahel - Tunisia Final

Tuesday
09/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlJazira Round: 2
Banni Yas Stadium
33C
Group B
Away match

Lujdzo
10-10-2012, 08:12 AM
Football on TV 10/10/2012

Persha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 14: Sums vs. Bukovyna (15:30)

TRK Football

Persha Liha (Ukraine) - Round 14: vs Sevastopol. Obolon Kiev (18:00)

TRK Football

Srie B (Brazil) - Round 29: vs Joinville. S ~ ao Caetano (19:00)

PFC International

Ligakupa (Hungary) - Group D (Round 3): Ferencvros vs. Szolnok MAV (19:30)

Sport 1 Hungary

Blue Square Premier (England) - Round 14: Stockport County vs. Wrexham (20:45)

Premier Sports UK
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland

Botola Pro League (Morocco) - Round 4: vs WAC Casablanca. CODM Mekn `es (22:00)

Arriadia

Lujdzo
10-10-2012, 08:16 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ########


Wednesday
10/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 13:15 AlWehda -- : -- AlShaab Round: 2
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
29C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
10/10/2012
Professional football league - West Bank 14:00 Shabab Al-Amaari -- : -- Ahli Alkhaleel Week: 2
Rearranged from: 15/9/2012
New date: 2012/10/10
Faysal Alhosiny
24C
Away match

Wednesday
10/10/2012
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 2
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
32C
Group B
Away match

Wednesday
10/10/2012
Hungary League Cup 16:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Szolnok Albert Stadion
7C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
10/10/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 18:45 Stockport -- : -- Wrexham FC Week: 14
Away match

Wednesday
10/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 4
Stade Mohammed V
21C
Away match

olsian
10-12-2012, 08:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 15:00 Russia -- : -- Portugal Round: 3
Group F
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 15:30 Finland -- : -- Georgia Round: 3
Group I
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 16:00 Kazakstan -- : -- Austria Round: 3
Group C
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 16:00 Faroe Islands -- : -- Sweden Round: 3
Group C
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Albania -- : -- Iceland Round: 3
Group E
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:00 Armenia -- : -- Italy Round: 3
Group B
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 17:30 Turkey -- : -- Romania Round: 3
Group D
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Belarus -- : -- Spain Round: 3
Group I
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Netherlands -- : -- Andorra Round: 3
Group D
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Switzerland -- : -- Norway Round: 3
Group E
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Macedonia -- : -- Croatia Round: 3
Group A
Home match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Wales -- : -- Scotland Round: 3
Group A
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Ireland -- : -- Germany Round: 3
Group C
Away match

Friday
12/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 England -- : -- San Marino Round: 3
Group H
Away match

Lujdzo
10-12-2012, 11:32 AM
Football on TV 12/10/2012

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 29: vs Palmeiras. Coritiba (02:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 1
Digi Sport 3 (RO)

Srie A (Brazil) - Round 29: vs Sport Recife. Gr ^ EMIO (02:00)

PFC International

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Phase Play-Off (first meeting): Czech Republic vs. Russia (16:00)

Rossiya 2
CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group F (Round 3): Russia vs. Portugal (17:00)

RTP Internacional
Canal + Ftbol (SP) (SD / HD)
Canal + Liga (SP) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group I (Round 3): Finland vs. Georgia (17:30)

1 TV Georgia (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 7
CANAL + Sport (FR) (SD / HD)
YLE TV 2

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group B (Round 3): Czech Republic vs. Malta (18:00)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group C (Round 3): Faroe Islands vs. Sweden (18:00)

Nova Sport (BG)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Phase Play-Off (first meeting): Germany vs. Switzerland (18:00)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport 2 NEE (SD / HD)
British Eurosport 2
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport 2
Eurosport 2 Nordic
RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
SF Zwei (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group C (Round 3): Kazakhstan vs. Austria (18:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 8
ATV Austria

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Phase Play-Off (first meeting): France vs. Norway (18:45)

Direct 8

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Phase Play-Off (first meeting): England vs. Serbia (19:00)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)
Sport 2 Hungary

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group B (Round 3): Armenia vs. Italy (19:00)

Rossiya 2
Al Jazeera Sport 1

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group E (Round 3): Albania vs. Iceland (19:00)

Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group D (Round 3): Turkey vs. Romania (19:30)

Star TV Trkiye (SD / HD)
Xzr TV
Al Jazeera Sport 7
Sport 1 Hungary

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group G (Round 3): vs Liechtenstein. Lithuania (19:30)

Lietuvos Rytas TV

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group B (Round 3): Bulgaria vs. Denmark (20:00)

BNT 1 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group I (Round 3): Belarus vs. Spain (20:00)

Rossiya 2
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group E (Round 3): Switzerland vs. Norway (20:30)

RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
SF Zwei (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group A (Round 3): Serbia vs. Belgium (20:30)

RTBF La Une HD
Sport TV 4
VT4

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group D (Round 3): Netherlands vs. Andorra (20:30)

Polsat Sport Extra (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 6
SBS 6 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group A (Round 3): Macedonia vs. Croatia (20:30)

HRT 2

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group D (Round 3): Estonia vs. Hungary (20:30)

ETV Estonia
Magyar 1 (M1) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group G (Round 3): Slovakia vs. Latvia (20:30)

Dajto

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group E (Round 3): Slovenia vs. Cyprus (20:45)

TV2 Slovenija

Sociable (Representations): Poland vs. South Africa (20:45)

TVP 1 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group G (Round 3): Greece vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina (20:45)

Face TV
MEGA Channel

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group A (Round 3): Wales vs. Scotland (20:45)

Al Jazeera Sport 10
Sky 3D (UK / IRL)
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group C (Round 3): Ireland vs. Germany (20:45)

ZDF (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 8
Nova Sport (BG)
RT Two (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group H (Round 3): England vs. San Marino (21:00)

ITV 1 (SD / HD)
Rossiya 2
Ulster TV (SD / HD)
Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)
Diem
Eredivisie Live HD
Sport 2 Hungary
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)

Sociable (Representations): France vs. Japan (21:00)

TF 1 Suisse (SD / HD)
Orange Sport (UK)
Sport TV 3
TF-1 (SD / HD)

FIFA / CONMOBOL Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Round 9: Colombia vs. Paraguay (22:30)

Sport TV 4

FIFA / CONMOBOL Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Round 9: vs Bolivia. Peru (23:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 1
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)

FIFA / CONMOBOL Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Round 9: Ecuador vs. Chile (23:00)

Sport TV 3

olsian
10-13-2012, 08:22 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ########3


Saturday
13/10/2012
Japanese Yamazaki Nabisco Cup 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol -- : -- Kashima Antlers Semi Finals
Hitachi Kashiwa Soccer Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Professional football league - West Bank 12:00 Jenin -- : -- Taraji Wade AL Nees Week: 6
Nablus
23C
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
English League One 14:00 Sheffield United FC -- : -- Oldham Athletic Week: 12
Bramall Lane
3C
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Hungary League Cup 14:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Ferencvarosi Szektoi Stadion
8C
Group D
Home match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Jordan Cup football 14:30 Shabab Al Hussein -- : -- Al Wehdat Week: 7
Amman International Stadium
21C
Home match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:50 AlQadsia -- : -- Kazma Week: 5
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 15:30 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia -- : -- Casa Modena Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 16:15 Gateshead -- : -- Cambridge United FC Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:50 AlNasar -- : -- Alarabi Week: 5
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:50 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 5
AlKuwayt Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Huesca Week: 9
Estadio El Madrigal
18C
Away match

Saturday
13/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Flamengo -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 34
Home match

Lujdzo
10-14-2012, 05:33 AM
Football on TV 14/10/2012

First League (Poland) vs Flota Swinoujscie. Warta Poznan (12:30)

Orange Sport (UK)

League One (England) - Round 12: Preston N.E. round. Milton Keynes Dons (14:15)

Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)

1 Ligaen (Denmark) - Round 13: vs Vejle BK. Hobro (16:00)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

1 Liga (Russia) - Round 16: vs Ural. Neftekhimik (16:00)

Rossiya 2

League One (England) - Round 12: Shrewsbury Town vs. Walsall (16:30)

Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)

Challenge Cup (Scotland) - semi-final: Cowdenbeath vs. Partick Thistle (17:05)

BBC Alba

Sociable (Representations) - (Commerzbank-Arena, Frankfurt): Germany vs. Italy (18:15)

Kabel Eins (AT) (SD / HD)
Kabel Eins (CH)
Kabel Eins (DE) (SD / HD)

Ligakupa (Hungary) - Group E (Round 4): Debrecen vs. Ujpest (18:30)

Sport 2 Hungary

Lujdzo
10-14-2012, 07:53 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Sunday
14/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 10:00 Elche CF -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 9
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
15C
Away match

Sunday
14/10/2012
English League One 12:15 Preston North End -- : -- Milton Keynes Dons FC Week: 12
Deepdale
2C
Away match

Sunday
14/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Varese Week: 9
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
5C
Away match

Sunday
14/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Modena Week: 9
Stadio Tombolato
10C
Away match

Sunday
14/10/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 14:00 Vejle Boldklub -- : -- Hobro Week: 13
Home match

Sunday
14/10/2012
English League One 14:30 Shrewsbury Town FC -- : -- Walsall Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
14/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 18:30 UD Almeria -- : -- Cordoba Week: 9
Estadio Juan Rojas
19C
Away match

Sunday
14/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Vasco Da Gama Week: 33
Estadio Urbano Caldeira
15C
Home match

olsian
10-15-2012, 02:20 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ######


Monday
15/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 17:00 Netherlands -- : -- Slovakia Playoffs
Home match

Monday
15/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 18:00 Manisaspor -- : -- B.B. Gaziantep Week: 7
19 Mayis Stadi
19C
Away match

Monday
15/10/2012
English League Two Div. 3 18:45 Port Vale -- : -- Oxford Utd Week: 12
Away match

Monday
15/10/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Quarterfinals
Complexe OCP
14C

Monday
15/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 Real Madrid B -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 9
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano
6C
Away match

Lujdzo
10-16-2012, 07:01 AM
Football on TV 16/10/2012

Sociable (Representations) - (Municipal Stadium, Wroclaw): Japan vs. Brazil (14:10)

Polsat Sport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)

FIFA World Cup - Qualification: Asia - Round 5 (Group A): Qatar vs. Uzbekistan (14:25)

Dawri Al & Al Kass Sport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sports 1

FIFA World Cup - Qualification: Asia - Round 5 (Group B): Oman vs. Jordan (15:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 2

FIFA World Cup - Qualification: Asia - Round 5 (Group B): Iraq vs. Australia (16:15)

Eurosport (DE) (SD / HD)
Eurosport
Eurosport HD
Al Jazeera Sport 1
British Eurosport (SD / HD)
Eurosport (FR)
Eurosport Nordic (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group F (Round 4): Russia vs. Azerbaijan (17:00)

Idman TV
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub + (SE Europe) (SD / HD)

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Play-off phase (second meeting): Switzerland vs. Germany (17:30)

ARD Das Erste (SD / HD)
RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
SF Zwei (SD / HD)

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Play-off phase (second meeting): Sweden vs. Italy (18:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 5
Sport TV 4 Sweden

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group I (Round 4): Belarus vs. Georgia (18:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 7

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group F (Round 4): Israel vs. Luxembourg (18:00)

TIN - The Israeli Network

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Play-off phase (second meeting): Norway vs. France (18:00)

Direct 8
Al Jazeera Sport 4

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Play-off phase (second meeting): Serbia vs. England (18:00)

ESPN UK (SD / HD)
RTS 2 Serbia

UEFA European Under-21 2011/13 - Play-off phase (second meeting): Denmark vs. Spain (18:30)

TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

FIFA World Cup - Qualification: Asia - Round 5 (Group A): Iran vs. South Korea (18:30)

Al Jazeera Sports 1
IRIB TV 2
IRIB TV 3

Srie B (Brazil) - Round 30: vs Atltico Paranaense. Ava (20:00)

PFC International

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group H (Round 4): Ukraine vs. Montenegro (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sports 2

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group E (Round 4): Cyprus vs. Norway (20:00)

Max Norge

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group G (Round 4): Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. Lithuania (20:00)

BHT 1
OTE Sport 2

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group C (Round 4): vs Faroe Islands. Ireland (20:00)

RT Two (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group B (Round 4): Czech Republic vs. Bulgaria (20:00)

CT 4 Sport (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group D (Round 4): Romania vs. Netherlands (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 6
SBS 6 (SD / HD)
Sport TV 3
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group A (Round 4): Croatia vs. Wales (20:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 7
HRT 2
OTE Sport 3
Sky Sports 2 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group G (Round 4): Slovakia vs. Greece (20:30)

OTE Sport 1

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group A (Round 4): Macedonia vs. Serbia (20:30)

Prva Srpska TV
RTRS

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group D (Round 4): Hungary vs. Turkey (20:30)

Star TV Trkiye (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 9
Magyar 1 (M1) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group E (Round 4): Iceland vs. Switzerland (20:30)

RSI La 2 (SD / HD)
RTS Deux (SD / HD)
SF Zwei (SD / HD)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group E (Round 4): Albania vs. Slovenia (20:45)

Digi Sport (CZ / SK)
Digi Sport 1 (HU)
Sportklub Serbia (SD / HD)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group B (Round 4): Italy vs. Denmark (20:45)

KNR TV
RAI 1
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Al Jazeera Sports HD 1
Bein Sport 1 (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group A (Round 4): Belgium vs. Scotland (20:45)

BBC 1 Scotland
Al Jazeera Sport 10
Canvas (SD / HD)
Club RTL
ESPN UK (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group C (Round 4): Germany vs. Sweden (20:45)

ARD Das Erste (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 4
Bein Sport 2 (SD / HD)
Eredivisie Live HD
Kanal 5 (S)
Sport TV 2 (SD / HD)
TV 2 Sport Denmark (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group C (Round 4): Austria vs. Kazakhstan (20:45)

ORF Eins (SD / HD)
Viasat Sweden Fotboll
Viasat Sweden Fotboll HD

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group H (Round 4): Poland vs. England (21:00)

TVP 1 (SD / HD)
ITV 1 (SD / HD)
Ulster TV (SD / HD)
Polsat Sport (SD / HD)
Al Jazeera Sport 3
Al Jazeera Sport 5
Sport TV 4
SportDigital.tv
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb) (SD / HD)

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group I (Round 4): Spain vs. France (21:00)

TF 1 Suisse (SD / HD)
Idman TV
Orange Sport (UK)
Al Jazeera Sports 2
Digi Sport 2 (RO)
Sport TV 1 (SD / HD)
Sportklub Prime (SD / HD)
TF-1 (SD / HD)
TV 10 Sweden
TV 2 Sport Norge
TVE La Primera

FIFA / UEFA Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Group F (Round 4): Portugal vs. Northern Ireland (21:45)

RTP Internacional
Samanyolu Haber
Al Jazeera Sports 8
RTP-1 (SD / HD)
Sky Sports 1 (SD / HD)

FIFA / CONMEBOL Qualifying for the World Cup 2014 - Round 10: vs Bolivia. Uruguay (23:00)

Al Jazeera Sport 7
Arena Sport 1 (USA)
Sport TV 3

Lujdzo
10-16-2012, 07:58 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Tuesday
16/10/2012
Friendlies - National 12:10 Japan - First -- : -- Brazil - First
Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 12:25 Qatar -- : -- Uzbekistan Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
33C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Oman -- : -- Jordan Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
31C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:15 Iraq -- : -- Australia Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
33C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 15:00 Russia -- : -- Azerbaijan Round: 4
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 15:30 Switzerland -- : -- Germany Playoffs
Home match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Serbia -- : -- England Playoffs
Home match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:30 Iran -- : -- South Korea Final Qualifiers
Round: 5
Azadi Stadium
22C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:30 Denmark -- : -- Spain Playoffs
Home match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
Friendlies - National 17:30 Lebanon - First -- : -- Yemen - First Sayda International Stadium
26C

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Croatia -- : -- Wales Round: 4
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:00 Faroe Islands -- : -- Ireland Round: 4
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Austria -- : -- Kazakstan Round: 4
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Iceland -- : -- Switzerland Round: 4
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:30 Macedonia -- : -- Serbia Round: 4
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Belgium -- : -- Scotland Round: 4
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Albania -- : -- Slovenia Round: 4
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 18:45 Germany -- : -- Sweden Round: 4
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
Moroccan Cup 19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Quarterfinals
Stade de Marrakech
15C

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 Poland -- : -- England Round: 4
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:00 Spain -- : -- France Round: 4
Group I
Away match

Tuesday
16/10/2012
WC2010 S. American Qual. 23:00 Paraguay -- : -- Peru Week: 10
Home match

Wednesday
17/10/2012
Moroccan Cup 12:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- FAR Rabat Quarterfinals
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
15C

Wednesday
17/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 22:30 Fluminense FC -- : -- Gremio Week: 34
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
25C
Home match

Thursday
18/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlNajma -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 4
Al Muharraq Stadium

Lujdzo
10-21-2012, 08:38 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 9:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Terek Week: 12
Zvezda Stadion
3C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 10:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Levante Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
12C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 ADO Den Haag -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 9
Den Haag stadium
11C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Poland I Liga 10:30 Flota S. -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 13
Stadion Jana Pawla II
4C

Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 10:30 Cagliari -- : -- Bologna Week: 8
Stadio Comunale Sant
23C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 11:15 CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 12
Stadion Dinamo
9C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:30 VfR Aalen -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 9
Stadion De Koel
14C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 8
Stadion Lechii
8C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 8
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
11C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Internazionale -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:00 Palermo -- : -- Torino FC Week: 8
Stadio Renzo Barbera
19C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Veroia Week: 7
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
19C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 13:30 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 12
Stadion Tsentralnyi
13C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 8
Frankenstadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 13:45 Mordovia -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Swiss Super League 14:00 Grasshopper -- : -- BSC Young Boys Week: 13
Hardturm
7C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
9C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- PEC Zwolle Week: 9
Stadium Mandemakers
13C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Iranian League 14:30 Piroozi (Perspolis) -- : -- Rah Ahan Week: 12
Azadi Stadium
19C

Sunday
21/10/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 14:45 Lyngby BK -- : -- Viborg Week: 14
Lyngby Stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Brest Week: 9
Stade de Gerland
15C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Odense BK Week: 13
MCH Arena
10C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- Al Jaish Week: 4
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
33C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 15:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 8
Stadium Polonia
6C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 5
Stade Saniat Rmel
9C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 5
Complexe OCP
9C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 7
Komotini Municipal Stadium
18C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 7
Stadio Peristeriou
21C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 8
Imtech Arena
13C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 Vysocina Jihlava -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 11
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:50 Granada CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 8
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
African Confederation Cup 16:00 Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Honefoss -- : -- Stabk Fotball Week: 26
AKA Arena
1C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 AEC Mons -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 11
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Vaslui -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 13
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
9C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Russian Premier League 16:00 FC Rostov -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 12
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
11C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00 FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 13
Parken Stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 4
Al-Khawr Stadium
33C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlSadd Week: 4
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- Istra Week: 12
Stadion Poljud
15C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
CAF Champions League 17:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Sunshine Stars - Nigeria Semi-finals
Cairo International Stadium
23C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 7
Apostolos Nikolaidis
20C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:45 Osasuna -- : -- Real Betis Week: 8
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
13C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 18:00 Atletico Mineiro -- : -- Fluminense FC Week: 35
Estadio Governador Magalhes Pinto
20C
Home match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 12
Stadionul Municipal
7C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 18:30 Real Murcia -- : -- Elche CF Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 Genoa -- : -- AS Roma Week: 8
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
19C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 9
Stade de l'Aube
16C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 5
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
13C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Real Sociedad -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Estadio Anoeta
15C
Away match

Sunday
21/10/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Estudiantes de La Plata Week: 10
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
17C

Sunday
21/10/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 San Jose EQ -- : -- Los Angeles Galaxy Spartan Stadium
10C

Lujdzo
10-22-2012, 08:18 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ######


Monday
22/10/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Volga Week: 12
Metallurg Stadion
10C
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Politehnica Iasi -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 12
Stadionul Dan Paltinisanu
10C
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 8
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35C
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Randers FC Week: 13
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
11C
Home match

Monday
22/10/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Platanias -- : -- OFI Week: 7
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 18:15 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 10
Allianz Arena
9C
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Dijon Week: 11
Stade de La Beaujoire
15C
Away match

Monday
22/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 8
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
17C
Away match

Lujdzo
10-23-2012, 09:17 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Tuesday
23/10/2012
AFC Cup 12:00 Chonburi FC - Thailand -- : -- Arbil - Iraq Semi Finals
IPE Chonburi Stadium
32C
Home match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
Omani League 13:10 Salalah -- : -- Sur Week: 3
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
33C
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 14:30 AlQadsia -- : -- Altadamon Quarterfinal
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
32C
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:35 Malkia -- : -- ALBusaiteen Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
30C

Tuesday
23/10/2012
Omani League 15:30 Dhofar -- : -- Al Seeb Week: 3
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
33C
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Group stage
Round: 3
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
0C
Group G
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
AFC Cup 16:45 AlEttifaq - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Semi Finals
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
31C
Home match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 Hidd -- : -- AlNajma Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
30C

Tuesday
23/10/2012
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 17:30 AlJahra -- : -- AlSalibikhaet Quarterfinal
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
32C
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Group stage
Round: 3
Camp Nou
15C
Group G
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Group stage
Round: 3
Old Trafford
12C
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Group stage
Round: 3
Trk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
19C
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Nordsjlland - Denmark -- : -- Juventus - Italy Group stage
Round: 3
Farum Park
9C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Group stage
Round: 3
Donbass Arena
10C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 3
Haradzki Stadium
8C
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
23/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Group stage
Round: 3
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
11C
Group F
Away match

Lujdzo
10-24-2012, 08:00 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-10-2012


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##########


Wednesday
24/10/2012
AFC Champions League 13:00 FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan -- : -- Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea Semifinals
JAR Stadium
21C
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:35 ALShabbab -- : -- ALManama Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
31C

Wednesday
24/10/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 14:45 Al Ittihad - Oman -- : -- AlHala - Bahrain Round: 1
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
33C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 15:00 Baniyas SC - United Arab Emirates -- : -- ALBusaiteen - Bahrain Round: 1
Banni Yas Stadium
30C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- RSC Anderlecht - Belgium Group stage
Round: 3
Petrovsky Stadion
4C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 ALMuharraq -- : -- AlHala Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
31C

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Manchester City - England Group stage
Round: 3
Amsterdam ArenA
11C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 3
Signal Iduna Park
9C
Group D
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine Group stage
Round: 3
Estadio do Dragao
22C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Group stage
Round: 3
Stadion Maksimir
9C
Group A
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Montpellier HSC - France -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Group stage
Round: 3
Stade de la Mosson
13C
Group B
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany Group stage
Round: 3
Emirates Stadium
13C
Group B
Away match

Wednesday
24/10/2012
UEFA Champions League 18:45 Malaga CF - Spain -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Group stage
Round: 3
Estadio La Rosaleda
16C
Group C
Away match

Lujdzo
10-25-2012, 08:07 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 16:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan Groups
Tsentralnyi Stadion
0C
Group H
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8C
Group H
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais - France -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Groups
Stade de Gerland
14C
Group I
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Ljudski vrt
8C
Group J
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Groups
Apostolos Nikolaidis
18C
Group J
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 SK Rapid Wien - Austria -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
9C
Group K
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- Hannover 96 - Germany Groups
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
7C
Group L
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Levante - Spain -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands Groups
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
18C
Group L
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 KRC Genk - Belgium -- : -- Sporting Lisbon - Portugal Groups
Fenix Stadion
9C
Group G
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Stadion Sostoi
9C
Group G
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:00 Fenerbahce Ulker - Turkey -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group A

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Udinese - Italy Groups
Stadion Neufeld
10C
Group A
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- FC Anzhi - Russia Groups
Anfield
10C
Group A
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Academica Coimbra - Portugal Groups
Estadio Vicente Calderon
13C
Group B
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Borussia-Park
10C
Group C
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 AEL Limassol - Cyprus -- : -- Fenerbahe - Turkey Groups
Tsireio Stadio
23C
Group C
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
St James' Park
7C
Group D
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Maritimo - Portugal -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France Groups
Estadio dos Barreiros
21C
Group D
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Mercedes-Benz Arena
3C
Group E
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- Molde FK - Norway Groups
Steaua Stadium
15C
Group E
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine -- : -- Napoli - Italy Groups
Arena Dnipro
6C
Group F
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
UEFA Europa League 19:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- AIK Solna - Sweden Groups
Philips Stadion
10C
Group F
Away match

Thursday
25/10/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 4
Rearranged from: 6/10/2012
Stade Mohammed V
20C
Away match

gertl
10-27-2012, 07:52 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-10-2012.

Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################


Saturday
27/10/2012
Chinese Super League 4'
1st Half Dalian Aerbin 0 : 0 Shanghai Shenhua Week: 29
Home match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Mordovia Week: 13
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
0C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 11:00 Zakarpattia -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 13
Stadion Avanhard Uzhhorod
12C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 11
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
-1C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 11:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 11
Erzgebirgsstadion
-1C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Georgia Umaglesi Liga 11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi -- : -- FC Zestafoni Week: 11
Boris Paichadze Stadium
17C

Saturday
27/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 11:00 S. Urfaspor -- : -- Adanademirspor Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 11:30 Korona Kielce -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 9
Korona Kielce Stadion
3C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Russian Premier League 12:00 FC Volga -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 13:00 Cibalia -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 13
Stadion Cibalia
13C
Home match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Brescia -- : -- Pro Vercelli Week: 11
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
13C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Novara -- : -- Varese Week: 11
Stadio Silvio Piola
12C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 13:00 HSV Hamburg -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 13:30 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadium
15C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
1C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Die Coface Arena
2C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 9
Veltins Arena
-2C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 9
Stadion GKS
1C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 14:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 9
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
17C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
English League Div. 1 14:00 Blackpool FC -- : -- Brighton & Hove Albion Week: 13
Bloomfield Road
3C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Superleague Greece 14:15 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 8
Levadia Stadium
12C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Superleague Greece 14:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 8
Komotini Municipal Stadium
14C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 13
Republikan Spartak Stadion
14C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 Alarabi -- : -- Kazma Week: 7
Sabah alSalem Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 AlQadsia -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 7
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 10
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
3C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Randers FC Week: 14
Silkeborg Stadion
-5C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 5
Al-Khawr Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSadd -- : -- Al Jaish Week: 5
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- Umm salal Week: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
32C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:00 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava Week: 13
Stadion Shakhtar
5C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CFR Craiova -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Betis -- : -- Valencia Week: 9
Estadio Benito Villamarn
15C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 9
Stadion Miejski
2C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 16:00 Siena -- : -- Palermo Week: 9
Stadio Artemio Franchi
16C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 16:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 9
Konya Ataturk Stadium
9C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
English League Div. 1 16:20 Bristol City FC -- : -- Hull City Week: 13
Ashton Gate
1C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:30 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlJahra Week: 7
Thamer Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Superleague Greece 16:30 Kerkyra -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 ADO Den Haag -- : -- Willem II Week: 10
Den Haag stadium
4C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 Viborg -- : -- Fredericia Week: 15
Home match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlWakra -- : -- Qatar Week: 5
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlArabi -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 5
Grand Hamad Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlRayyan -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 5
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
32C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 17:00 Zadar -- : -- HNK Rijeka Week: 13
Stadion Stanovi
18C
Home match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Kuwaiti League 17:30 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlNasar Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Poland I Liga 17:45 Arka Gdynia -- : -- GKS Katowice Week: 14
Stadion Gosir
0C

Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Stade Reims -- : -- ES Troyes AC Week: 10
Stade Auguste Delaune
0C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 10
Stade Marcel Picot
2C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Brest Week: 10
Stadium Municipal
11C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 9
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
12C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 18:20 Internacional -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 36
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
21C
Home match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 13
Stadionul Ceahlaul
8C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 10
Stadion De Koel
-1C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Genoa Week: 9
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
12C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:30 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Benfica Week: 7
Estdio de Barcelos
13C
Away match

Saturday
27/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 9
Estadio Teresa Rivero
11C
Away match

olsian
10-29-2012, 08:51 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Monday
29/10/2012
Jordan League Professional 12:00 Shabab Al Hussein -- : -- Al Sareeh Week: 8
Petra Field
21C
Away match

Monday
29/10/2012
Jordan League Professional 14:30 Al Jazeera -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 8
King Abdullah Stadium
21C
Away match

Monday
29/10/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 OFI -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 8
Away match

Monday
29/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:50 ALRiffa -- : -- ALBahrain Week: 5
Al Muharraq Stadium
29C

Monday
29/10/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 9
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
0C
Away match

gertl
10-31-2012, 08:39 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 31-10-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Wednesday
31/10/2012
AFC Champions League 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea -- : -- FC Bunyodkor - Uzbekistan Semifinals
Ulsan Big Crown Stadium
15C
Home match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Ukraine Cup 14:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Round of 16

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlNajma -- : -- Malkia Week: 6
Al Muharraq Stadium
28C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
French League Cup 16:00 Nice -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Round of 16

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Romania Cup 16:45 CFR Cluj -- : -- Botosani Round of 16
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
1C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
AFC Champions League 17:00 AlAhli - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlIttihad - Saudi Arabia Semifinals
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
34C
Home match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Hungary Cup 17:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- Haladas Round of 32

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Ukraine Cup 17:15 Zakarpattia -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Round of 16

Wednesday
31/10/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- PEC Zwolle Round 3

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Round 2
Bieberer Berg
6C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Round 2
Schuco-Arena
6C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- MSV Duisburg Round 2
Wildparkstadion
2C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC St. Pauli Round 2
Mercedes-Benz Arena
1C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Denmark Cup 18:00 Vejle Boldklub -- : -- Randers FC Round of 16

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Jaen -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round of 32
Away match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Round 2

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Round 2
AWD Arena
6C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Round 2
Allianz Arena
1C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Round 2
Volkswagen Arena
5C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Romania Cup 19:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Round of 16

Wednesday
31/10/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 ONS Sneek -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Round 3

Wednesday
31/10/2012
English League Cup 19:45 Chelsea FC -- : -- Manchester United Round 4
Stamford Bridge
8C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
English League Cup 19:45 Norwich City -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur Round 4
Carrow Road
6C

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Parma -- : -- AS Roma Week: 10
Stadio Ennio Tardini
7C
Away match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Juventus -- : -- Bologna Week: 10
Juventus Arena
5C
Away match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Udinese -- : -- Catania Week: 10
Stadio Friuli
7C
Away match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 10
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8C
Away match

Wednesday
31/10/2012
French League Cup 19:55 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Round of 16

Wednesday
31/10/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Alcoyano -- : -- Real Madrid CF Round of 32
Away match

Lujdzo
11-01-2012, 10:05 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##############################################


Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 10:00 Ukraine -- : -- Paraguay Round: 1
Group A

Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 11:00 SD Eibar -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Round of 32
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Thailand -- : -- Costa Rica Round: 1
Group A

Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Libya -- : -- Portugal Round: 1
Group C

Thursday
01/11/2012
Omani League 12:45 Al Seeb -- : -- AlTaleea Week: 4
Seeb Sport Stadium
29C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 6
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:25 Sdoos -- : -- Al-Orubah Week: 6
AlSayeg Stadium
25C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:35 Al-Najma -- : -- Abha Week: 6
Al-Nejmeh Stadium club
26C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:50 Hottain -- : -- Al-jeel Week: 6
King Faisal Sport City Stadium
31C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Brazil -- : -- Japan Round: 1
Group C

Thursday
01/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 6
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
14C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Omani League 15:15 Alshabab -- : -- Al Msnaa Week: 4
Seeb Sport Stadium
29C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlArabi Week: 6
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 6
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 16:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Betis Round of 32
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
7C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Romania Cup 16:45 Otelul Galati -- : -- Braila CF Round of 16

Thursday
01/11/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- FC Den Bosch Round 3

Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 18:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- RCD Espanyol Round of 32
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
14C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Romania Cup 19:30 Pandurii -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Round of 16
Stadionul Municipal
0C

Thursday
01/11/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 Xerxes DZB -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Round 3

Thursday
01/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Genoa -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 10
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10C
Away match

Thursday
01/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Mallorca Round of 32
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
13C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-02-2012, 09:19 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#####################################


Friday
02/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 11:00 Thamen Alhujaj - Iran -- : -- AlAhli - Bahrain Round: 1
Group C

Friday
02/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Morocco -- : -- Panama Round: 1
Group B

Friday
02/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Argentina -- : -- Mexico Round: 1
Group D

Friday
02/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Qatar -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 6
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
31C
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Umm salal -- : -- AlWakra Week: 6
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 13:00 AlKuwait SC - Kuwait -- : -- Al Sadd - Lebanon Round: 1
Group A

Friday
02/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 13:15 AlSalmiyah -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 8
Thamer Stadium
26C
Home match

Friday
02/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Spain -- : -- Iran Round: 1
Group B

Friday
02/11/2012
Omani League 14:45 AlNasr -- : -- Al Suwaiq Week: 4
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
29C
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlNajma -- : -- Malkia Week: 6
Al Muharraq Stadium
27C

Friday
02/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlRayyan -- : -- AlSadd Week: 6
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
31C
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:30 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 6
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
20C
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Al-Jaish - Qatar -- : -- Al-Ahli - United Arab Emirates Round: 1
Group A

Friday
02/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:15 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- Kazma Week: 8
AlSalibikhaet Stadium
26C
Home match

Friday
02/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:45 AlHala -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 6
Al Muharraq Stadium
27C

Friday
02/11/2012
African Confederation Cup 17:00 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Semi-finals
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 18:00 Mudhar - Saudi Arabia -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 1
Group C

Friday
02/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:45 Brest -- : -- Lorient Week: 11
Stade Francis le Ble
6C
Away match

Friday
02/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 6
Stade Mohammed V
21C
Away match

olsian
11-03-2012, 09:34 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Saturday
03/11/2012
Russian Premier League 9:00 Amkar -- : -- FC Kuban Week: 14
Zvezda Stadion
1C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 Al-Jazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AL-noor - Saudi Arabia Round: 2
Group B

Saturday
03/11/2012
Russian Premier League 11:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 14
Metallurg Stadion
2C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Jordan League Professional 12:00 Al Sareeh -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 9
Prince Hashim Field
26C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- Czech Republic Round: 1
Group E

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 12
Allianz Arena
8C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 12
MSV Arena
20C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- Muscat - Oman Round: 2
Group B

Saturday
03/11/2012
AFC Cup 14:00 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Final

Saturday
03/11/2012
Russian Premier League 14:00 Mordovia -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 14
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Egypt -- : -- Serbia Round: 1
Group E

Saturday
03/11/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 14:00 HNK Rijeka -- : -- NK Zagreb Week: 14
Stadion Kantrida
13C
Home match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- Thamen Alhujaj - Iran Round: 2
Group C

Saturday
03/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Livorno -- : -- As Bari Week: 13
Stadio Armando Picchi
10C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Professional football league - West Bank 14:00 Ahli Alkhaleel -- : -- Albirah Institution Week: 8
AlHousin
29C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Jordan League Professional 14:30 Al Wehdat -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Week: 9
King Abdullah Stadium
26C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 10
Signal Iduna Park
7C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 10
AWD Arena
7C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 10
Borussia-Park
7C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 10
Frankenstadion
7C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 10
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
7C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 AlNasar -- : -- AlJahra Week: 8
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
31C
Home match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 10
Estadio La Rosaleda
16C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 6
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
24C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 6
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
17C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 9
Stadio Peristeriou
23C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Platanias -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Mudhar - Saudi Arabia -- : -- AlAhli - Bahrain Round: 2
Group C

Saturday
03/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 10
Camp Nou
14C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 AC Milan -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 11
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Bolton Wanderers -- : -- Cardiff City Week: 14
Reebok Stadium
3C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 10
Imtech Arena
5C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- OFI Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 11
Amsterdam ArenA
5C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:00 HNK Hajduk Split -- : -- Zadar Week: 14
Stadion Poljud
16C
Home match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 10
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
9C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Juventus -- : -- Internazionale Week: 11
Juventus Arena
9C
Away match

Saturday
03/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Valencia -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 10
Estadio Mestalla
15C
Away match

sidrit
11-04-2012, 08:29 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Sunday
04/11/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 CSKA Moskva -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 14
Stadion Dinamo
8C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 Al Sadd - Lebanon -- : -- Al-Ahli - United Arab Emirates Round: 3
Group A

Sunday
04/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 11:00 Australia -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group D

Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 10
Estadio Anoeta
14C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Pescara -- : -- Parma Week: 11
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Russian Premier League 11:45 FC Anzhi -- : -- FC Terek Week: 14
Stadion Dinamo
13C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Thailand -- : -- Ukraine Round: 2
Group A

Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- AlAhli - Bahrain Round: 3
Group C

Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VfR Aalen -- : -- FC Kln Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 12
Ruhrstadion
5C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 12
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
8C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 North Korea -- : -- Jordan Round: 1
Emirates Club Stadium
32C
Group C

Sunday
04/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 11
Stade Francois Coty
17C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Xanthi -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 9
Skoda Xanthi Arena
16C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 11
Arke Stadion
3C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Russian Premier League 14:00 FC Krasnodar -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 14
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Libya -- : -- Brazil Round: 2
Group C

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Napoli -- : -- Torino FC Week: 11
Stadio San Paolo
20C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Bologna -- : -- Udinese Week: 11
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
12C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Atalanta Week: 11
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
13C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Catania -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 11
Stadio Angelo Massimino
18C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Cagliari Week: 11
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
14C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 Thamen Alhujaj - Iran -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 3
Group C

Sunday
04/11/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- El Merreikh - Sudan Semi-finals
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Jordan League Professional 14:30 Al Yarmouk -- : -- Al Jazeera Week: 9
King Abdullah Stadium
24C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 10
BayArena
6C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 15:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Syria Round: 1
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group D

Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 10
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
11C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 6
Stade Municipal de Knitra
23C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 6
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
24C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 9
Nea Smyrni Stadium
20C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 9
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
19C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Al-Jaish - Qatar -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Round: 3
Group A

Sunday
04/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 10
Weserstadion
3C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:50 Osasuna -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 10
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
12C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
CAF Champions League 17:00 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia Final
Borg El Arab Stadium
29C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 9
Apostolos Nikolaidis
21C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:45 Granada CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 6
Complexe sportif de Fs
22C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 14
Steaua Stadium
11C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Palermo Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico
15C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 11
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
11C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 8
Estadio do Bonfim
14C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Levante Week: 10
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
21C
Away match

Sunday
04/11/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:30 CA All Boys -- : -- CA River Plate Week: 13

Lujdzo
11-05-2012, 08:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-11-2012


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ####


Monday
05/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 11:00 China -- : -- Iraq Round: 2
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group B

Monday
05/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Morocco -- : -- Iran Round: 2
Group B

Monday
05/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Argentina -- : -- Italy Round: 2
Group D

Monday
05/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 Al-Jazira - United Arab Emirates -- : -- Muscat - Oman Round: 4
Group B

Monday
05/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Kuwait -- : -- Japan Round: 2
Emirates Club Stadium
32C
Group A

Monday
05/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- AL-noor - Saudi Arabia Round: 4
Group B

Monday
05/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Iran Round: 2
Emirates Club Stadium
32C
Group A

Monday
05/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Veroia Week: 9
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
17C
Away match

Monday
05/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 15
Aalborg Stadion
5C
Away match

Monday
05/11/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Caen -- : -- Le Havre AC Week: 13
Stade Michel d'Ornano
7C
Away match

Monday
05/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Getafe CF -- : -- Real Betis Week: 10
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
8C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-06-2012, 07:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ########


Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- Mudhar - Saudi Arabia Round: 5
Group C

Tuesday
06/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 11:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Qatar Round: 2
AlFujirah Club Stadium
30C
Group D

Tuesday
06/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- Serbia Round: 2
Group E

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 AlAhli - Bahrain -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 5
Group C

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Semifinals
Stade Mohammed V
21C

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Moroccan Cup 14:00 AS Sale -- : -- FAR Rabat Semifinals
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
18C

Tuesday
06/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 14:00 Egypt -- : -- Czech Republic Round: 2
Group E

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 Al-Ahli - United Arab Emirates -- : -- AlKuwait SC - Kuwait Round: 5
Group A

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 Alarabi -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 8
Sabah alSalem Stadium
30C
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 15:00 Australia -- : -- Syria Round: 2
AlFujirah Club Stadium
30C
Group D

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Gulf Clubs Championship 16:00 Kazma - Kuwait -- : -- AlKhuraitiat - Qatar Round: 1
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
30C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Al-Jaish - Qatar -- : -- Al Sadd - Lebanon Round: 5
Group A

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- FC Porto - Portugal Group stage
Round: 4
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
7C
Group A
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Group stage
Round: 4
Parc des Princes
4C
Group A
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Group stage
Round: 4
Veltins Arena
4C
Group B
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Olympiacos CFP - Greece -- : -- Montpellier HSC - France Group stage
Round: 4
Group B
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia Group stage
Round: 4
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
3C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AC Milan - Italy -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 4
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10C
Group C
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands Group stage
Round: 4
Etihad Stadium
4C
Group D
Home match

Tuesday
06/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Real Madrid CF - Spain -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Round: 4
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
7C
Group D
Home match

Lujdzo
11-07-2012, 08:08 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 10:00 AL-noor - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Muscat - Oman Round: 6
Group B

Wednesday
07/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Paraguay -- : -- Thailand Round: 3
Group A

Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 12:00 Al-Rayan - Qatar -- : -- Al-Jazira - United Arab Emirates Round: 6
Group B

Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Iraq -- : -- Thailand Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
30C
Group B

Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 China -- : -- South Korea Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group B

Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 14:00 AlArabi - Kuwait -- : -- KING SOO - China Round: 6
Group C

Wednesday
07/11/2012
Asian Handball Club Championship 16:00 Mudhar - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Thamen Alhujaj - Iran Round: 6
Group C

Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 Kuwait -- : -- Iran Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group A

Wednesday
07/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
30C
Group A

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Group stage
Round: 4
Stamford Bridge
5C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- FC Nordsjlland - Denmark Group stage
Round: 4
Juventus Arena
5C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 4
Estadio Mestalla
12C
Group F
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Lille OSC - France Group stage
Round: 4
Allianz Arena
5C
Group F
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Group stage
Round: 4
Celtic Park
9C
Group G
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Group stage
Round: 4
Estadio da Luz
11C
Group G
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey Group stage
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
5C
Group H
Home match

Wednesday
07/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- Manchester United - England Group stage
Round: 4
Trk Telekom Arena Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi
16C
Group H
Home match

Lujdzo
11-08-2012, 07:42 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Thursday
08/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 10:00 Mexico -- : -- Italy Round: 3
Group D

Thursday
08/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Iran -- : -- Panama Round: 3
Group B

Thursday
08/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Morocco -- : -- Spain Round: 3
Group B

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Australia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
32C
Group D

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 13:00 Syria -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group D

Thursday
08/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:05 Al-jeel -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 7
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
30C
Away match

Thursday
08/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 AlNasar -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 9
Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
29C
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 North Korea -- : -- Uzbekistan Round: 3
Emirates Club Stadium
32C
Group C

Thursday
08/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 17:00 Jordan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 3
AlFujirah Club Stadium
31C
Group C

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Anzhi - Russia -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Stadion Dinamo
6C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Udinese - Italy -- : -- BSC Young Boys - Switzerland Groups
Stadio Friuli
6C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany Groups
Stade Velodrome
13C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Fenerbahe - Turkey -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Groups
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
15C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Club Brugge KV - Belgium -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England Groups
Jan Breydel Stadion
9C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Parken Stadion
9C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Molde FK - Norway -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Molde stadion
1C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AIK Solna - Sweden -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Rsunda Stadion
2C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine Groups
Stadio San Paolo
14C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary Groups
St. Jakob Park
2C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Groups
Estadio Jose Alvalade
11C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Partizan Stadium
8C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Athletic de Bilbao - Spain -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Groups
Estadio San Mames
14C
Group I
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 SS Lazio - Italy -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
Stadio Olimpico
8C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Groups
White Hart Lane
9C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
BayArena
9C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
Stadion Metalist
6C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Hannover 96 - Germany -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden Groups
AWD Arena
9C
Group L
Home match

Thursday
08/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- Levante - Spain Groups
Arke Stadion
9C
Group L
Home match

gertl
11-09-2012, 08:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Friday
09/11/2012
FIFA Futsal World Championship 12:00 Kuwait -- : -- Egypt Round: 3
Group E

Friday
09/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 13:10 AlJahra -- : -- Alarabi Week: 9
Mubarak Alaiar stadium
29C
Home match

Friday
09/11/2012
League Rakaa Saudi Professional League (first division) 13:20 AlRiyadh -- : -- Al-Najma Week: 7
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
28C
Away match

Friday
09/11/2012
Jordan Cup football 14:30 Shabab AlOrdon -- : -- Al Baq’a Week: 8
Amman International Stadium
18C
Home match

Friday
09/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 14:30 Kazma -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 9
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
29C
Home match

Friday
09/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:45 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 7
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
19C
Away match

Friday
09/11/2012
Kuwaiti League 16:10 AlSalibikhaet -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 9
Mubarak Alaiar stadium
29C
Home match

Friday
09/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 11
Die Coface Arena
6C
Away match

Friday
09/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Pacos Ferreira Week: 9
Estdio de Barcelos
8C
Away match

gertl
11-10-2012, 08:25 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ############


Saturday
10/11/2012
AFC Champions League 10:30 Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea -- : -- AlAhli - Saudi Arabia Final
Gangneung City Stadium
15C

Saturday
10/11/2012
Poland I Liga 11:00 GKS Tychy -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 16

Saturday
10/11/2012
Jordan Cup football 12:00 Al Sareeh -- : -- That Ras Week: 8
Prince Hashim Field
16C
Home match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Podbeskidzie -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
English League Div. 1 12:45 Leicester City -- : -- Nottingham Forest FC Week: 16
Walkers Stadium
8C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Tunisian League I 13:30 Olympique Beja -- : -- Esprance Sportive de Tunis Week: 1
Stade Boujemaa Kmiti
14C
Group 1
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Tunisian League I 13:30 U.S.Monastir -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 1
Stade Mustapha Ben Jannet
21C
Group 2
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Tunisian League I 13:30 Club Africain -- : -- C. A. Bizertin Week: 1
Stade El Menzah
21C
Group 1
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 AC Cesena -- : -- Brescia Week: 14
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
11C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ternana -- : -- Hellas Verona Week: 14
Stadio Libero Liberati
7C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Jordan Cup football 14:30 Al Wehdat -- : -- Al Yarmouk Week: 8
King Abdullah Stadium
16C
Home match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 11
Allianz Arena
4C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 11
Veltins Arena
10C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 11
Badenova Stadion
8C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 11
Impuls Arena
6C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 11
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
5C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 11
Estadio Teresa Rivero
9C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 7
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 7
Stade Saniat Rmel
13C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 OFI -- : -- Veroia Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- Xanthi Week: 10
Zossimades Stadium
15C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Brest Week: 12
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
10C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Osasuna Week: 11
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
15C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 11
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
4C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Cagliari -- : -- Catania Week: 12
Stadio Comunale Sant
19C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Bastia -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 12
Stade Armand Cesari
15C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade Reims -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 12
Stade Auguste Delaune
11C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 11
Estadio La Romareda
14C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 12
Stadion De Goffert
9C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Pescara -- : -- Juventus Week: 12
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 7
Complexe sportif de Fs
14C
Away match

Saturday
10/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 11
Estadio La Rosaleda
13C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-11-2012, 08:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-11-12.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #########


Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Valencia Week: 11
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
1C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 12
Gelredome Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Palermo -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 12
Stadio Renzo Barbera
23C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 13
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 13
Stadion der Freundschaft
9C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 13
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Nice Week: 12
Stade Velodrome
13C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 10
Komotini Municipal Stadium
13C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- Roda JC Kerkrade Week: 12
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
7C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 11
Ernesta Pola Stadium
6C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Tunisian League II 2012-2013 13:30 Grombalia Sport -- : -- EA Mateur Week: 1
Group A
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Tunisian League II 2012-2013 13:30 CS Hilalien -- : -- A.S Djerba Week: 1
Group B
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Torino FC -- : -- Bologna Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
5C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Udinese Week: 12
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
15C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Napoli Week: 12
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
11C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- AS Roma Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico
19C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 7
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
17C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 11
Volkswagen Arena
11C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 11
Estadio San Mames
8C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
11C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAOK FC -- : -- Platanias Week: 10
Toumba Stadium
12C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 10
Stadio Peristeriou
16C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lorient -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 12
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
1C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 12
Stade Auguste Bonal
8C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Al Inbiate Stadim
11C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 11
Mercedes-Benz Arena
9C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 11
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:50 Real Mallorca -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 11
ONO Estadi
11C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 10
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
16C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:45 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 11
Estadio Vicente Calderon
5C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 7
Complexe OCP
14C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Atalanta -- : -- Internazionale Week: 12
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 12
Stade de la Mosson
10C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Sporting Braga Week: 9
Estadio Jose Alvalade
10C
Away match

Sunday
11/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Levante -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 11
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
11C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-12-2012, 11:02 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Monday
12/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 Umm salal -- : -- Qatar Round: 4
Group A

Monday
12/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 AlArabi -- : -- AlSadd Round: 4
Group A

Monday
12/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 15:15 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Lekhwia Round: 4
Group B

Monday
12/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Kerkyra -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 10
Away match

Monday
12/11/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Caen Week: 14
Stade Felix Bollaert
4C
Away match

Monday
12/11/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 AFC Wimbledon -- : -- York City FC Round 3
Home match

Monday
12/11/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 20:00 Real Madrid B -- : -- Recreativo de Huelva Week: 13
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano
4C
Away match

Monday
12/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Maritimo -- : -- Veitoria Setubal Week: 9
Estadio dos Barreiros
18C
Away match

sidrit
11-13-2012, 07:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Tuesday
13/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Round: 4
Group A

Tuesday
13/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 13:00 AlRayyan -- : -- AlWakra Round: 4
Group B

Tuesday
13/11/2012
Qatar Stars Cup 15:15 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlGarrafa Round: 4
Group B

Tuesday
13/11/2012
Hungary League Cup 16:00 Diosgyor -- : -- Debreceni VSC Stadion Andrassy utca
10C
Group E
Home match

Tuesday
13/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 England - First -- : -- Ireland - First
Tuesday
13/11/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 Braintree -- : -- Tranmere Rovers FC Round 3

gertl
11-14-2012, 10:37 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 14-11-2012.

Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 11:30 Oman -- : -- Japan Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
30C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 13:00 Iraq -- : -- Jordan Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Grand Hamad Stadium
32C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 14:00 Georgia - First -- : -- Egypt - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:45 Qatar -- : -- Lebanon Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
31C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 15:00 Russia - First -- : -- United States - First Stadion Kuban
5C

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 15:30 United Arab Emirates - First -- : -- Estonia - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 16:00 Bulgaria - First -- : -- Ukraine - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:30 Iran -- : -- Uzbekistan Final Qualifiers
Round: 6
Azadi Stadium
11C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Saudi Arabia - First -- : -- Argentina - First King Fahd International Stadium
20C

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 17:00 Algeria - First -- : -- Bosnia And Herzegovina - First Stade 5 Juillet 1962
12C

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 17:15 Tunisia - First -- : -- Switzerland - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 Romania - First -- : -- Belgium - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 Turkey - First -- : -- Denmark - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:00 Morocco - First -- : -- Togo - First Stade Mohammed V
8C

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:15 Luxembourg - First -- : -- Scotland - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Austria - First -- : -- Ivory Coast - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Sweden - First -- : -- England - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:30 Netherlands - First -- : -- Germany - First Amsterdam ArenA
9C

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:45 Poland - First -- : -- Uruguay - First
Wednesday
14/11/2012
World Cup European Qualifiers 19:45 Northern Ireland -- : -- Azerbaijan Round: 4
Group F
Away match

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 19:50 Italy - First -- : -- France - First Stadio Ennio Tardini
8C

Wednesday
14/11/2012
Friendlies - National 21:30 Panama - First -- : -- Spain - First Rommel Fernandez
24C

olsian
11-15-2012, 02:09 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 15-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Thursday
15/11/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 Altrincham -- : -- Burton Albion Round 3
Home match

sakisvele
11-16-2012, 05:53 AM
Friday 16.11.2012. -CET(GMT+1)


Germany
2. Bundesliga
18:00 Kaiserslautern - Energie
EUROSPORT2 NE
-HotBird 13E -11642 H 27500 -temp.FTA


Italy
Lega Pro 1A
20:30 Cremonese - Pavia
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)


France
Ligue 1
20:45 Lorient - Lille
Setanta Africa
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


Austria
Erste Liga
20:30 Lustenau - Austria L.
ORF SPORT+
-Astra 19.2E -11244 H 22000 -CW(ORF)


Hungary
NB I
19:00 Ujpest - Siofok
Duna
-Eutelsat 9E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -10710 H 10415 -FTA
*Duna HD
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Mexico
Apertura -1/4 final
04:00 Guadalajara - Toluca
JSC Sport 1
-Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA


Copa Sudamericana -1/4 final
01:15 Millonarios - Gremio
Setanta Africa
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Argentina
Primera Division
01:30 Boca Jnrs - Newell's
JSC Sport 1
-Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
Sportitalia
-Eutelsat 12.5W -12718 H 36512 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Lujdzo
11-17-2012, 07:45 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 17-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #########


Saturday
17/11/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Volga -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 16
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Russian Premier League 12:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 16
Stadion Dinamo
3C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 14
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
-3C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 14
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Scotland Premier League 12:00 Aberdeen -- : -- Celtic Week: 13
Pittodrie Stadium
4C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 12
Stadion Piast
-1C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
AFC Youth Championship 12:45 South Korea -- : -- Iraq Final

Saturday
17/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 14:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya -- : -- Zorya Week: 16
Slavutych Arena
-1C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Spezia -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 15
Stadio Alberto Picco
7C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 S.S. Lanciano -- : -- As Bari Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 8
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
16C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
French Cup 14:15 Toulon -- : -- AS Monaco FC
Saturday
17/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:20 AlNajma -- : -- ALBahrain Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26C

Saturday
17/11/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 16
Republikan Spartak Stadion
6C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 12
Commerzbank Arena
3C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 12
Borussia-Park
3C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 12
AWD Arena
0C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 12
Imtech Arena
0C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 12
Signal Iduna Park
2C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 12
Frankenstadion
0C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 12
Stadion Hetman
-1C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 12
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
11C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
English League Div. 1 15:00 Cardiff City -- : -- Middlesbrough Week: 17
Cardiff City Stadium
8C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- MTK Budapest Week: 15
Olah Gabor Stadion
3C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 8
Stade Municipal de Knitra
16C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 8
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
12C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 13
Parc des Princes
7C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 16:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Silkeborg IF Week: 17
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
-1C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 16
Stadion Shakhtar
1C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:35 ALShabbab -- : -- AlHala Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26C

Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Valencia -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 12
Estadio Mestalla
16C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 12
Stadium Polonia
0C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Juventus -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 13
Juventus Arena
1C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Peterborough United -- : -- Blackburn Rovers FC Week: 17
London Road
9C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
CAF Champions League 17:30 Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Final
Stade olympique de Rades
17C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 12
BayArena
4C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 ADO Den Haag -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 13
Den Haag stadium
4C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 13
Amsterdam ArenA
3C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Cercle Brugge KSV -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 16
Jan Breydel Stadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 12
Camp Nou
15C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 FC Groningen -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 13
Euroborg Stadion
2C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- AC Milan Week: 13
Stadio San Paolo
15C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 5
Rearranged from: 20/10/2012
Stade Mohammed V
17C
Away match

Saturday
17/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 12
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
11C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-19-2012, 08:38 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #########


Monday
19/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 7
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
28C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Russian Premier League 13:45 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 16
Metallurg Stadion
1C
Home match

Monday
19/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:20 AlNajma -- : -- ALBahrain Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26C

Monday
19/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlSadd -- : -- AlWakra Week: 7
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
28C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 7
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Russian Premier League 15:45 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Terek Week: 16
Home match

Monday
19/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:35 ALRiffa -- : -- Hidd Week: 7
Al Muharraq Stadium
26C

Monday
19/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Pandurii -- : -- Concordia Chiajna Week: 16
Stadionul Municipal
-1C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Pogon Szczecin -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 12
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 11
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
16C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:00 Randers FC -- : -- Odense BK Week: 17
Essex Park Randers
3C
Home match

Monday
19/11/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 18:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 12
Konya Ataturk Stadium
6C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 SC Cambuur -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 13
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 14
Olympiastadion
4C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 19:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 16
Stadionul V. Stanescu
7C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Torino FC Week: 13
Stadio Olimpico
12C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 8
Stade de la Marche Verte
10C
Away match

Monday
19/11/2012
Argentina Apertura League 20:10 Belgrano -- : -- Lanus Week: 16

Monday
19/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Real Sociedad -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 12
Estadio Anoeta
7C
Away match

gertl
11-20-2012, 11:11 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##############


Tuesday
20/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 8
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
13C
Away match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 17:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- FC Barcelona - Spain Group stage
Round: 5
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
1C
Group G
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 17:00 FC BATE Borisov - Belarus -- : -- Lille OSC - France Group stage
Round: 5
Haradzki Stadium
3C
Group F
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Valencia - Spain -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Group stage
Round: 5
Estadio Mestalla
13C
Group F
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Juventus - Italy -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Group stage
Round: 5
Juventus Arena
5C
Group E
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Nordsjlland - Denmark -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Group stage
Farum Park
7C
Group E
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Benfica - Portugal -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Group stage
Round: 5
Estadio da Luz
11C
Group G
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 CFR Cluj - Romania -- : -- Sporting Braga - Portugal Group stage
Round: 5
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-1C
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
20/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey -- : -- Manchester United - England Group stage
Round: 5
Estadio Municipal de Braga
14C
Group H
Home match

Lujdzo
11-21-2012, 08:04 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #######


Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia -- : -- Malaga CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 5
Petrovsky Stadion
6C
Group C
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 5
Rearranged from: 20/10/2012
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
10C
Away match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund - Germany Group stage
Round: 5
Amsterdam ArenA
4C
Group D
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester City - England -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Group stage
Round: 5
Etihad Stadium
7C
Group D
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Porto - Portugal -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb - Croatia Group stage
Round: 5
Estadio do Dragao
8C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Dinamo Kiev - Ukraine -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain - France Group stage
Round: 5
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy
4C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Arsenal FC - England -- : -- Montpellier HSC - France Group stage
Round: 5
Emirates Stadium
10C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Olympiacos CFP - Greece Group stage
Round: 5
Veltins Arena
2C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Group stage
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
4C
Group C
Home match

Wednesday
21/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 8
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
13C
Away match

olsian
11-22-2012, 08:53 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###########


Thursday
22/11/2012
African Handball Champions League 16:00 MC Marrakech - Morocco -- : -- AL AHLY - Egypt Quarterfinals

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Anzhi - Russia -- : -- Udinese - Italy Groups
Stadion Dinamo
4C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Russia -- : -- Internazionale - Italy Groups
Tsentralnyi Stadion
1C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan -- : -- FK Partizan - Serbia Groups
Group H
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais - France Groups
AXA Arena
6C
Group I
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 SS Lazio - Italy -- : -- Tottenham Hotspur - England Groups
Stadio Olimpico
8C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Rosenborg BK - Norway -- : -- SK Rapid Wien - Austria Groups
Lerkendal stadion
7C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany Groups
Stadion Metalist
2C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Hannover 96 - Germany -- : -- FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands Groups
AWD Arena
8C
Group L
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary -- : -- KRC Genk - Belgium Groups
Stadion Sostoi
8C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- Sporting Lisbon - Portugal Groups
St. Jakob Park
5C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
African Handball Champions League 18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Morocco -- : -- Esperance S.Tunis - Tunisia Quarterfinals

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Liverpool - England -- : -- BSC Young Boys - Switzerland Groups
Anfield
11C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany -- : -- AEL Limassol - Cyprus Groups
Borussia-Park
6C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Olympique de Marseille - France -- : -- Fenerbahe - Turkey Groups
Stade Velodrome
10C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Newcastle United FC - England -- : -- Maritimo - Portugal Groups
St James' Park
8C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Club Brugge KV - Belgium -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France Groups
Jan Breydel Stadion
6C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- VfB Stuttgart - Germany Groups
Steaua Stadium
7C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Molde FK - Norway -- : -- FC Kobenhavn - Denmark Groups
Molde stadion
6C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine Groups
Philips Stadion
6C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
22/11/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 AIK Solna - Sweden -- : -- Napoli - Italy Groups
Rsunda Stadion
6C
Group F
Home match

olsian
11-23-2012, 07:49 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Friday
23/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlWakra Week: 8
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlSadd -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 8
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
27C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Rostov -- : -- Mordovia Week: 17
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
1C
Home match

Friday
23/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlRayyan -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 8
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
27C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
African Handball Champions League 16:00 JS Esprance de Skikda - Algeria -- : -- El Zamalek - Egypt Semifinals

Friday
23/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 15
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 15
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 FC Kln -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 15
Rhein Energie Stadion
8C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 13
Korona Kielce Stadion
6C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 17:15 Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 17
Stadion Tsentralnyi
1C
Home match

Friday
23/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:30 Randers FC -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 18
Essex Park Randers
6C
Home match

Friday
23/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 NAC Breda -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 14
MyCom Stadion
8C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 13
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:45 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Widzew Week: 13
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
5C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 9
Complexe sportif de Fs
10C
Away match

Friday
23/11/2012
African Handball Champions League 20:00 Esperance S.Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- AL AHLY - Egypt Semifinals

olsian
11-24-2012, 09:00 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 24-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ########


Saturday
24/11/2012
Japan J. League 5:41
1st Half Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC 2 : 0 Cerezo Osaka Week: 33
Hiroshima Big Arch Stadium
11C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Terek -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 17
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
4C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 11:30 FC Vorskla Poltava -- : -- Volyn Week: 17
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 15
Stadion der Freundschaft
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 12:00 Kartalspor -- : -- Erciyespor Week: 13
Kartal Ataturk Stadi
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
African Handball Champions League 12:00 El Zamalek - Egypt -- : -- AL AHLY - Egypt Final

Saturday
24/11/2012
Russian Premier League 12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 17
Lokomotiv Stadion
0C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 gks belchatow -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 13
Stadion GKS
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Scotland Premier League 12:45 Motherwell FC -- : -- Hearts Week: 15
Fir Park
0C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Pro Vercelli Week: 16
Stadio Franco Ossala
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Reggina Week: 16
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
2C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 13
Allianz Arena
3C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 13
Veltins Arena
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 13
Volkswagen Arena
3C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 13
Die Coface Arena
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Zaglebie Lubin Week: 13
Stadium Polonia
6C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 13
Estadio Teresa Rivero
9C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
English League Div. 1 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC -- : -- Nottingham Forest FC Week: 18
Molineux
0C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Hungary NB1 League 15:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 16
Szektoi Stadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 9
Complexe OCP
14C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 12
Stadio Peristeriou
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAS Giannina -- : -- OFI Week: 12
Zossimades Stadium
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlArabi Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- ES Troyes AC Week: 14
Parc des Princes
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 17
Ion Moina
4C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 16:00 Silkeborg IF -- : -- Odense BK Week: 18
Silkeborg Stadion
3C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 16:30 Zorya -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 17
Avanhard Stadium
2C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Granada CF Week: 13
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
8C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 13
Ernesta Pola Stadium
7C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 17:00 Bucaspor -- : -- Goztepe Week: 13
Buca Arena
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Derby County FC -- : -- Birmingham City FC Week: 18
Pride Park Stadium
0C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Hungary NB1 League 17:30 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- BFC Siofok Week: 16
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
8C
Home match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 12
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
14C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 14
Stadion De Goffert
6C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 17
Stadionul Ceahlaul
5C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Bastia -- : -- Lorient Week: 14
Stade Armand Cesari
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 14
Stade de la Route de Lorient
9C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Valencia Week: 13
Estadio La Rosaleda
13C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Willem II -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 14
Willem II Stadion
6C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Palermo -- : -- Catania Week: 14
Stadio Renzo Barbera
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:30 Benfica -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 10
Estadio da Luz
16C
Away match

Saturday
24/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 13
Estadio Benito Villamarn
13C
Away match

olsian
11-25-2012, 08:47 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###########


Sunday
25/11/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 17
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-6C
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 13
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
12C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Barcelona B -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 15
Mini Estadi
12C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Premier League - Ukraine 11:30 Illichivets -- : -- Karpaty Week: 17
Paralimni Stadium
20C
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 14
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
11C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Russian Premier League 12:00 FC Kuban -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 17
Stadion Kuban
6C
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Scotland Division 3 12:00 Elgin -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC Postponed

Sunday
25/11/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 12:00 Manisaspor -- : -- Rizespor Week: 13
19 Mayis Stadi
12C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 15
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 15
Millerntor Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 15
Erzgebirgsstadion
11C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Omani League 12:45 Alshabab -- : -- AlOruba Week: 6
Seeb Sport Stadium
29C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 14
Stade de la Mosson
13C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Kerkyra -- : -- Veroia Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 9
Stade d'Honneur D'oujda
12C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 14
Philips Stadion
11C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 13:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 13
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
6C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Trenkwalder Admira -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 17
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Pescara -- : -- AS Roma Week: 14
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Torino FC -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 14
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
7C

Sunday
25/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Bologna Week: 14
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
14C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Genoa Week: 14
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Siena Week: 14
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
African Confederation Cup 14:30 AC Leopards de Dolisie - Congo -- : -- Djoliba AC - Mali Final
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 13
Badenova Stadion
13C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Swiss Super League 15:00 FC Thun -- : -- FC Basel 1893 Week: 17
Stadion Lachen
5C
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 9
Stade Pere Jego
15C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 9
Stade Saniat Rmel
7C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Omani League 15:00 Al Seeb -- : -- Al Suwaiq Week: 6
Seeb Sport Stadium
29C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 12
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
16C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Platanias -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- PEC Zwolle Week: 14
Arke Stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 15:45 Vejle Boldklub -- : -- Lyngby BK Week: 19
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 14
Stadium Municipal
11C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 16:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 18
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 13
Estadio San Mames
11C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 13
Stadion Ruchu
4C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 13
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
13C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 13
Impuls Arena
7C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 17:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 13
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
18C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 12
Toumba Stadium
14C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 13
Estadio Vicente Calderon
9C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 18:00 Real Madrid B -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 15
Estadio Alfredo Di Stefano
10C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:15 Brondby IF -- : -- Horsens Week: 18
Brondby Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Pandurii Week: 17
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Week: 40
Estadio Moises Lucarelli
18C
Home match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 9
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
14C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Juventus Week: 14
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 14
Stade Velodrome
16C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Levante -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 13
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
10C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Argentina Apertura League 20:00 Lanus -- : -- Estudiantes de La Plata Week: 16
Estadio Lanus
17C

Sunday
25/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Sporting Braga -- : -- FC Porto Week: 10
Estadio Municipal de Braga
10C
Away match

Sunday
25/11/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:15 Boca Juniors -- : -- Racing Club Week: 16
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
17C

sidrit
11-26-2012, 08:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ######


Monday
26/11/2012
Russian Premier League 11:30 Amkar -- : -- FC Anzhi Week: 17
Zvezda Stadion
-3C
Home match

Monday
26/11/2012
Omani League 13:00 Salalah -- : -- Dhofar Week: 6
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
28C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Russian Premier League 13:45 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- FC Volga Week: 17
Tsentralnyi Stadion
-3C
Home match

Monday
26/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 9
Stade Mimoun El Arssi (Chipula)
15C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Omani League 15:30 AlNasr -- : -- Al Nahda Week: 6
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
28C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 CFR Craiova -- : -- Viitorul Constanta Week: 18
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Russian Premier League 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- CSKA Moskva Week: 17
Petrovsky Stadion
1C
Home match

Monday
26/11/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Podbeskidzie -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 13
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki Week: 12
Komotini Municipal Stadium
8C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Denmark Superliga 18:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 18
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
9C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 18:00 Cagliari -- : -- Napoli Week: 14
Stadio Comunale Sant
9C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 17
Stadionul Tineretului
-1C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 TOP Oss -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 14
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Clermont -- : -- AS Monaco FC Week: 15
Stade Gabriel Montpied
12C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 13
Estadio La Romareda
11C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 20:00 Parma -- : -- Internazionale Week: 14
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10C
Away match

Monday
26/11/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Moreirense -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 10
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
9C
Away match

olsian
11-27-2012, 08:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #######


Tuesday
27/11/2012
Arab Cup of Club 14:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Iraq -- : -- Shabab ALTHAHREA - Palestine First Round
Franso Hariri Stadium
13C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- VfR Aalen Week: 16
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
7C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 16
Ruhrstadion
8C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 16
Fritz Walter Stadion
8C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 16
Allianz Arena
7C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 Hannover 96 -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 14
AWD Arena
6C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 14
Signal Iduna Park
8C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 Hamburger SV -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 14
Imtech Arena
7C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 14
Commerzbank Arena
8C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Udinese Week: 14
Stadio Olimpico
13C
Away match

Tuesday
27/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Alcoyano Round of 32
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
3C
Home match

Lujdzo
11-28-2012, 08:57 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
28/11/2012
Italian Cup 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- AC Cesena Stage 4
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10C

Wednesday
28/11/2012
French League Cup 16:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Nice Quarterfinals
Stade de la Mosson
8C

Wednesday
28/11/2012
Italian Cup 16:00 Bologna -- : -- Livorno Stage 4
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
12C

Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 16
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
5C
Away match

Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 Sandhausen Sv -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 16
Away match

Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 16
MSV Arena
21C
Away match

Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 16:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 16
Away match

Wednesday
28/11/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:00 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 14
Weserstadion
0C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-29-2012, 08:18 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Thursday
29/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALBusaiteen -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 8
Al Muharraq Stadium
21C

Thursday
29/11/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 Hertha Berlin -- : -- FC Kln Week: 16
Olympiastadion
5C
Away match

Thursday
29/11/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Real Mallorca -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Round of 32
ONO Estadi
12C
Home match

Friday
30/11/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 12:35 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Nahda Wattayah Stadium
27C

Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 9
Al-Khawr Stadium
23C
Away match

Lujdzo
11-30-2012, 08:26 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 30-11-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Friday
30/11/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 12:35 Fnjaa -- : -- Al Nahda Wattayah Stadium
27C

Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 9
Al-Khawr Stadium
23C
Away match

Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Al Jaish -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Week: 9
Away match

Friday
30/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:15 Malkia -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
20C

Friday
30/11/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 15:15 Muscat -- : -- Alshabab Wattayah Stadium
27C

Friday
30/11/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSadd Week: 9
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
23C
Away match

Friday
30/11/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:30 Hidd -- : -- ALManama Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
20C

Friday
30/11/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:45 AC Ajaccio -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 15
Stade Francois Coty
11C
Away match

Friday
30/11/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Catania -- : -- AC Milan Week: 15
Stadio Angelo Massimino
8C

Friday
30/11/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Osasuna -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 14
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
3C
Away match

Friday
30/11/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 10
Stade de la Marche Verte
9C
Away match

olsian
12-01-2012, 08:29 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###########


Saturday
01/12/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 12:35 Ahli Sadab -- : -- Al Khaboora Seeb Sport Stadium
25C

Saturday
01/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlWakra -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 9
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Qatar -- : -- Umm salal Week: 9
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
25C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 10
Stade Pere Jego
14C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 14:15 ALBahrain -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
23C

Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 15
BayArena
-1C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 15
Impuls Arena
-3C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 15
Die Coface Arena
-3C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 15
Veltins Arena
2C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 10
Al Inbiate Stadim
11C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 10
Complexe sportif de Fs
5C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 15:15 Al Suwaiq -- : -- Saham Seeb Sport Stadium
25C

Saturday
01/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlArabi -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 9
Grand Hamad Stadium
24C
Away match

Saturday
01/12/2012
Bahraini Premiere League 16:30 AlHala -- : -- AlNajma Week: 8
Postponed
Al Muharraq Stadium
23C

Saturday
01/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 15
Allianz Arena
-3C
Away match

olsian
12-02-2012, 08:43 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 02-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###


Sunday
02/12/2012
Russian Premier League 9:30 FC Anzhi -- : -- CSKA Moskva Week: 18
Stadion Dinamo
15C
Home match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 16
Estadio El Sardinero
7C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 15
Stadion De Goffert
3C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Napoli -- : -- Pescara Week: 15
Stadio San Paolo
11C

Sunday
02/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 17
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FC Kln -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 17
Rhein Energie Stadion
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Eintr. Braunschweig Week: 17
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
England FA Cup 12:30 Milton Keynes Dons FC -- : -- AFC Wimbledon Round 32

Sunday
02/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 Brest -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 15
Stade Francis le Ble
7C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 OFI -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 13
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 13:00 Raja de Beni Mellal -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 10
Complexe Sportif Municipal de Kaasba Tadla
4C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 15
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
4C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 13:30 KSC LOKEREN -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 18
DaknamStadion
3C
Home match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Internazionale -- : -- Palermo Week: 15
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
5C

Sunday
02/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Parma Week: 15
Stadio Olimpico
9C

Sunday
02/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 15
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Swiss Super League 15:00 Grasshopper -- : -- FC Zrich Week: 18
Hardturm
-1C
Home match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 10
Stade Municipal de Knitra
8C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- CODM Mekns Week: 10
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
8C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Veroia -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 13
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- Roda JC Kerkrade Week: 15
Gelredome Stadion
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 ES Troyes AC -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 15
Stade de l'Aube
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Real Betis Week: 14
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 14
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
-4C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 15
Volkswagen Arena
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 13
Nea Smyrni Stadium
14C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Levante Week: 14
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
1C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -- : -- Renaissance de Berkane Week: 10
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
9C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:30 Elche CF -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 16
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
8C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Fiorentina -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 15
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
8C

Sunday
02/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Lorient -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 15
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
7C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 14
ONO Estadi
2C
Away match

Sunday
02/12/2012
Argentina Apertura League 20:00 Club Atletico River Plate -- : -- Lanus Week: 18
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
21C

Lujdzo
12-03-2012, 10:35 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Monday
03/12/2012
Russian Premier League 14:00 Mordovia -- : -- Amkar Week: 18
Home match

Monday
03/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:30 Piast Gliwice -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 14
Stadion Piast
-3C
Away match

Monday
03/12/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 AEK Athens -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 13
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
17C
Away match

Monday
03/12/2012
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:00 FC Dordrecht -- : -- AGOVV Apeldoorn Week: 15
Away match

Monday
03/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 19:15 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 17
Stadion der Freundschaft
0C
Away match

Monday
03/12/2012
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Guingamp -- : -- Istres Week: 16
Stade du Roudourou
11C
Away match

Monday
03/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 Sevilla FC -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 14
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2C
Away match

sakisvele
12-04-2012, 06:01 AM
Football
Tuesday, 4th December
Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Round 4
Nazillispor - Bursaspor 12:00 LIVE
A Haber / HD

Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - Round 4
Catania – Cittadella 18:30 LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport +10
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 2 (hun)
ESPN (uk/ie) / HD
RAI Sport 1
~ USA: beIN Sport

South African Premier League - Week 13
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town 18:30 LIVE
SuperSport 4 (za)
SuperSport HD4 (za)

UEFA Champion's League - (Group D) Matchday 6
Real Madrid – Ajax 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sport +4
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
Arena Sport 4 HD (cro)
beIN Sport 2 / HD
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
Dolce Sport / HD
MTV 3 Max Sport 1
Nederland 3 / HD
Nova Sports 1 (hellas) / HD
nPremium HD
NTV Plus Tennis
Setanta Sports 1
Sky Calcio 3 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 3 (italy) / HD
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 4 (uk/ie) / 4HD
Smart Spor / HD
Sport 1 (hungary)
Sport 1 Select HD (ned)
Sport 5 (israel) / HD
Sport TV1 / HD
SuperSport 1 (alb) / HD
SuperSport 7 (za)
SuperSport HD3 (za)
TV3+ (denmark) / HD
TV6 Estonia
TV6 Latvia
TV6 Lithuania
TVE La 1
Viasat 4 (nor) / HD
Viasat Sport (swe) / HD
~ AUS: SBS One
~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 2
~ ITA: Premium Calcio 2
~ MLT: GO Sports 1 / HD
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Deportes
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
UEFA Champion's League - (Group D) Matchday 6
Dortmund – Manchester City 20:45 LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport +6
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
AzTV
beIN Sport Max 7
BHT 1
bTV Action
C+ Liga Campeones 2 / HD
Digi Sport 1 (hun)
Digi Sport 2 (rom)
Federalna TV
HD-en [NTV]
Nova Sports 3 (hellas)
nSport / HD
NTV Plus HD Sport
NTV Plus Sport
NTV Turkey
Puls 4 / HD
RTRS
Rustavi 2
Setanta Ireland
Sky Calcio 4 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Extra (italy) / HD
Sky Sport HD2 (germany)
Sky Sports *RED button
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ie) / 2HD
Sport 1 Voetbal
Sport 5+ GOLD
Sport TV2 / HD
SuperSport 3 (alb) / HD
SuperSport 3 (za)
SuperSport HD (za)
TV2 Sport (den) / HD
Viasat Motor / HD
~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 3
~ CZE: Prima Play PPV
~ ITA: Premium Calcio 3
~ MLT: GO Sports 2
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
~ USA: Fox Soccer Channel
UEFA Champion's League - (Group C) Matchday 6
Milan AC – Zenit 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
2+2 (ukraine)
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
beIN Sport Max 6
C+ Liga Campeones 7
NTV (russia)
NTV Plus Futbol / HD
Sky Calcio 1 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
Sky Sports *RED button
Sport 1 Golf (ned)
Sport TV3
SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
SuperSport 6 (za)
SuperSport HD4 (za)
Viasat Xtra 2
~ BLR: Belarus 2
~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 4
~ ITA: Premium Calcio
~ MLT: GO Sports 3
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
~ USA: Fox Soccer Plus
UEFA Champion's League - (Group C) Matchday 6
Malaga – Anderlecht 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
2BE (belgium)
Al Jazeera Sport +9
beIN Sport Max 5
C+ Liga Campeones / HD
Club RTL
NTV Plus Futbol 2 / HD
Sky Calcio 7 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sports *RED button
Viasat Xtra 5
~ MLT: GO Sports 7
~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 2
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
UEFA Champion's League - (Group B) Matchday 6
Olympiacos – Arsenal 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sport +1
Al Jazeera Sport +3
beIN Sport Max 4
C+ Liga Campeones 4
ITV 1 / HD
Nova Sports 2 (hellas) / HD
nSport (109)
Sky Calcio 5 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sport 1 (israel)
Sport 1 HD (israel)
Sport TV4
STV (scotland) / HD
SuperSport 5 (za)
SuperSport HD (za)
TV3 (ireland)
UTV (ulster) / HD
Viasat Football (nor) / HD
Viasat Football (swe)
Viasat Football HD (swe)
Viasat Xtra 3
~ CYP: Cytavision Sports 1
~ MLT: GO Sports 4
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
UEFA Champion's League - (Group B) Matchday 6
Montpellier – Schalke 04 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sport +10
beIN Sport 1 / HD
C+ Liga Campeones 6
MTV 3 Max Sport 2
Sky Calcio 6 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sport Extra HD (germany)
Sky Sports *RED button
Viasat Xtra 4
~ MLT: GO Sports 6
~ NED: Sport 1 Extra 1
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
UEFA Champion's League - (Group A) Matchday 6
PSG – Porto 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
Al Jazeera Sport +5
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
Arena Sport 4 (serbia)
C+ France / HD
C+ Liga Campeones 5
Digi Sport 1 (hun)
Digi Sport 3 (rom)
Dolce Sport 2
Nova Sports 7 (hellas)
nPremium 3 HD
Prima COOL
Ring.bg
RSI La 2 / HD
RTS Deux / HD
SF Zwei / HD
Sky Calcio 2 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sports *RED button
Smart Spor 2 / HD
Sport 5+ (israel)
SuperSport 4 (alb) / HD
SuperSport HD4 (za)
SuperSport MaXimo
TV6 (sweden) / HD
TVi (portugal)
TVR 1 / HD
Viasat Sport (norway)
Viasat Sport Baltic
Viasat Xtra 1
YLE TV2
~ ITA: Premium Calcio 1
~ MLT: GO Sports 5
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO
UEFA Champion's League - (Group A) Matchday 6
Dinamo Zagreb – Dynamo Kiev 20:45 LIVE
* SimulCast: Idman TV
1+1 (ukraine)
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
beIN Sport Max 3
C+ Liga Campeones 8
Sky Calcio 8 / HD
Sky Sport 1 (germany)
Sky Sports *RED button
Viasat Xtra 6
~ MLT: GO Sports 8
~ SUI: TeleClub Sport PPV
~ USA: Fox Soccer 2GO

Lujdzo
12-05-2012, 07:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###########


Wednesday
05/12/2012
Arab Cup of Club 13:00 Shabab ALTHAHREA - Palestine -- : -- Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Iraq First Round
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Hungary League Cup 14:00 Ujpest FC -- : -- Diosgyor Szusza Ferenc-Stadion
-1C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Arab Cup of Club 15:30 Hidd - Bahrain -- : -- AlNasr - Saudi Arabia First Round
Al Muharraq Stadium
23C
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Hungary League Cup 16:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- MTK Budapest Group D

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Arab Cup of Club 16:30 AlFateh FC - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Alarabi - Kuwait First Round
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
22C
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Denmark Cup 16:45 Odense BK -- : -- Horsens Quarterfinals
Fionia Park
-6C

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Italian Cup 17:30 Cagliari -- : -- Pescara Stage 4
Stadio Comunale Sant
10C

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- FC Nordsjlland - Denmark Group stage
Round: 6
Stamford Bridge
1C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine -- : -- Juventus - Italy Group stage
Round: 6
Donbass Arena
-1C
Group E
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Lille OSC - France -- : -- Valencia - Spain Group stage
Round: 6
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
0C
Group F
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- FC BATE Borisov - Belarus Group stage
Round: 6
Allianz Arena
1C
Group F
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Benfica - Portugal Group stage
Round: 6
Camp Nou
9C
Group G
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Celtic - Scotland -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva - Russia Group stage
Round: 6
Celtic Park
-3C
Group G
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Manchester United - England -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Group stage
Old Trafford
0C
Group H
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Sporting Braga - Portugal -- : -- Galatasaray Spor Kulb - Turkey Group stage
Round: 6
Estadio Municipal de Braga
8C
Group H
Home match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 8
Rearranged from: 15/11/2012
Stade Mohammed V
9C
Away match

Wednesday
05/12/2012
Copa Sudamericana 23:50 Tigre - Argentina -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Brazil Final

Lujdzo
12-06-2012, 08:00 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #################


Thursday
06/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:45 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Japan -- : -- Auckland City FC - New Zealand Yokohama International Stadium
11C
Match # 1

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- FC Anzhi - Russia Groups
Stadion Neufeld
-2C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Udinese - Italy -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Stadio Friuli
1C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel -- : -- Academica Coimbra - Portugal Groups
Group B
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Fenerbahe - Turkey -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany Groups
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
9C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AEL Limassol - Cyprus -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Tsireio Stadio
19C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Maritimo - Portugal -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
Estadio dos Barreiros
15C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England Groups
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
-1C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Parken Stadion
-3C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Molde FK - Norway Groups
Mercedes-Benz Arena
0C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Stadio San Paolo
5C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 KRC Genk - Belgium -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Fenix Stadion
-1C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary Groups
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan Groups
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
1C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Groups
Partizan Stadium
5C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Groups
Ljudski vrt
-3C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
White Hart Lane
-2C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
BayArena
-1C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 SK Rapid Wien - Austria -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine Groups
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
-1C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden Groups
Arke Stadion
-5C
Group L
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Levante - Spain -- : -- Hannover 96 - Germany Groups
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
5C
Group L
Home match

sidrit
12-06-2012, 08:01 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #################


Thursday
06/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:45 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Japan -- : -- Auckland City FC - New Zealand Yokohama International Stadium
11C
Match # 1

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- FC Anzhi - Russia Groups
Stadion Neufeld
-2C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Udinese - Italy -- : -- Liverpool - England Groups
Stadio Friuli
1C
Group A
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Israel -- : -- Academica Coimbra - Portugal Groups
Group B
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Fenerbahe - Turkey -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach - Germany Groups
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
9C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AEL Limassol - Cyprus -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Tsireio Stadio
19C
Group C
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Maritimo - Portugal -- : -- Club Brugge KV - Belgium Groups
Estadio dos Barreiros
15C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux - France -- : -- Newcastle United FC - England Groups
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
-1C
Group D
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Kobenhavn - Denmark -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti - Romania Groups
Parken Stadion
-3C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 VfB Stuttgart - Germany -- : -- Molde FK - Norway Groups
Mercedes-Benz Arena
0C
Group E
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:00 Napoli - Italy -- : -- PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands Groups
Stadio San Paolo
5C
Group F
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 KRC Genk - Belgium -- : -- FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland Groups
Fenix Stadion
-1C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary Groups
Estadio Jose Alvalade
12C
Group G
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Neftchi Baku - Azerbaijan Groups
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
1C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan - Russia Groups
Partizan Stadium
5C
Group H
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 NK Maribor - Slovenia -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Groups
Ljudski vrt
-3C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Groups
White Hart Lane
-2C
Group J
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Germany -- : -- Rosenborg BK - Norway Groups
BayArena
-1C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 SK Rapid Wien - Austria -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ukraine Groups
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
-1C
Group K
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 FC Twente Enschede - Netherlands -- : -- Helsingborgs IF - Sweden Groups
Arke Stadion
-5C
Group L
Home match

Thursday
06/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Levante - Spain -- : -- Hannover 96 - Germany Groups
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
5C
Group L
Home match

olsian
12-07-2012, 07:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Friday
07/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 Umm salal -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 10
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSailiya SC Week: 10
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium (Algharrafah Club)
25C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Omani League 13:05 Dhofar -- : -- Fnjaa Week: 7
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
27C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Russian Premier League 14:30 FC Rostov -- : -- FC Krasnodar Week: 19
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
5C
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
Omani League 15:00 Al Suwaiq -- : -- Saham Week: 7
Seeb Sport Stadium
27C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Qatar -- : -- Al Jaish Week: 10
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
25C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 19
Stadionul Gloria
-4C
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
Denmark Superliga 17:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 20
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
-6C
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 18
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Sandhausen Sv Week: 18
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 17:00 VfR Aalen -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 18
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 15
Stadion Ruchu
-6C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Pandurii -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 19
Stadionul Municipal
-4C
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:00 Heracles Almelo -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 16
Polman Stadion
0C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 Standard de Liege -- : -- Royal Charleroi SC Week: 19
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
-1C
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 16
Imtech Arena
-4C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
French Cup 19:30 Saint-Renan -- : -- Nantes Round 2

Friday
07/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 19:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 15
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
-9C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 11
Complexe OCP
12C
Away match

Friday
07/12/2012
UEFA Europa League 20:05 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar - Hungary Groups
Estadio Jose Alvalade
13C
Group G
Home match

Friday
07/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:30 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 15
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
5C
Away match

olsian
12-08-2012, 08:14 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##########


Saturday
08/12/2012
Russian Premier League 18'
1st Half Amkar 0 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Week: 19
Zvezda Stadion
-10C
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Russian Premier League 10:30 FC Kuban -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 19
Stadion Kuban
3C
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 11:00 Trabzon 1461 -- : -- Samsunspor Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 18
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 18
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
-12C
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Scotland Premier League 12:30 Kilmarnock -- : -- Celtic Week: 16
Rugby Park
1C
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 12:30 gks belchatow -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 15
Stadion GKS
-16C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Russian Premier League 13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- FC Volga Week: 19
Lokomotiv Stadion
0C
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlWakra -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 10
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 13:00 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSadd Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
English League Div. 1 13:00 Derby County FC -- : -- Leeds United FC Week: 21
Pride Park Stadium
3C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Tunisian League I 13:30 Esprance Sportive de Tunis -- : -- J.S. Kairouanaise Week: 5
Stade El Menzah
13C
Group 1
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Spezia -- : -- As Bari Week: 18
Stadio Alberto Picco
-4C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ternana -- : -- Juve Stabia Week: 18
Stadio Libero Liberati
-3C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 16
Impuls Arena
-7C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 16
Mercedes-Benz Arena
-6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 16
Signal Iduna Park
-7C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nuremberg -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 16
Frankenstadion
-6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 16
Badenova Stadion
-3C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:30 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Raja de Beni Mellal Week: 11
Berkane Municipal Stadium
11C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 14:45 Zaglebie Lubin -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 15
Stadion Zaglebia
-15C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Denmark Superliga 15:00 Randers FC -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 20
Essex Park Randers
-6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 15
Estadio Anoeta
11C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 11
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
13C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 14
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 PAOK FC -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 14
Toumba Stadium
2C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Qatar Stars League 15:30 AlRayyan -- : -- AlArabi Week: 10
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
25C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Week: 16
Parc des Princes
1C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Algerian League 1 16:00 Association Sportive Olympique de Chlef -- : -- MC Oran Week: 14
Stade Messaoud Zougar
6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Petrolul -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 19
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 AEC Mons -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 19
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Granada CF Week: 15
Estadio La Rosaleda
14C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 17:00 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 15
Ernesta Pola Stadium
-16C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Atalanta -- : -- Parma Week: 16
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
-3C

Saturday
08/12/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 17:00 Manisaspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 15
19 Mayis Stadi
5C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC -- : -- Birmingham City FC Week: 21
Molineux
1C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 19
UPC-Arena
-4C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 16
Commerzbank Arena
-6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Atromitos FC -- : -- OFI Week: 14
Stadio Peristeriou
8C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 RKC Waalwijk -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 16
Stadium Mandemakers
-5C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 19
Stadionul V. Stanescu
0C
Home match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Algerian League 1 18:45 Entente Sportive de Stif -- : -- CA Bordj Bou Arreridj Week: 14
1er Novembre 1954 - El Harrach staduim
13C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- AC Ajaccio Week: 16
Stade de la Mosson
7C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 15
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
-2C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 16
Amsterdam ArenA
-6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 16
Stadio Olimpico
3C

Saturday
08/12/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:30 FC Porto -- : -- Moreirense Week: 11
Estadio do Dragao
6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Osasuna -- : -- Valencia Week: 15
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
6C
Away match

Saturday
08/12/2012
Argentina Apertura League 22:15 Atltico Rafaela -- : -- Velez Sarsfield Week: 19

Lujdzo
12-10-2012, 07:54 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ####


Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:40 Dabba AlFujairah -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 12
Dabba AlFujirah Club Stadium
29C
Away match

Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:50 AlJazira -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 12
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
27C
Away match

Monday
10/12/2012
West Asian Federation 14:25 Iraq -- : -- Jordan Ali Sabah Al-Salem Stadium
22C
Group C

Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWasl -- : -- AlShaab Week: 12
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
28C
Away match

Monday
10/12/2012
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlAin -- : -- AlWehda Week: 12
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
26C
Away match

Monday
10/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 CODM Mekns -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 11
Stade d'honneur de Meknes
7C
Away match

Monday
10/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 15
Estadio Teresa Rivero
-1C
Away match

Lujdzo
12-11-2012, 12:30 PM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ####


Tuesday
11/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:45 AlShabab -- : -- Dubai CSC Week: 12
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
27C
Away match

Tuesday
11/12/2012
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlDhafra -- : -- AlNasr Week: 12
Al Dhafra Stadium
26C
Away match

Tuesday
11/12/2012
UAE League Professional 16:00 Ajman -- : -- AlAhli Week: 12
Rashid Bin Saeed Stadium - Ajman Club
26C
Away match

Tuesday
11/12/2012
Turkey Cup 16:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Kardemir Karabukspor Round 4
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
6C

Tuesday
11/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 17
Stade Nungesser
0C
Away match

Tuesday
11/12/2012
English League Cup 19:45 Bradford City FC -- : -- Arsenal FC Quarterfinals
Valley Parade
-2C

Tuesday
11/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 17
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
-1C
Away match

Tuesday
11/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 AS Roma -- : -- Atalanta Round of 16
Stadio Olimpico
3C

Lujdzo
12-12-2012, 07:48 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 12-12-12.



Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
12/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 7:34
Half Time Ulsan Hyundai - South Korea 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Japan 5th Place
Toyota Stadium
8C
Match # 4

Wednesday
12/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:30 Al Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Corinthians - Brazil Semifinals
Toyota Stadium
8C
Match # 5

Wednesday
12/12/2012
Omani League 14:45 Salalah -- : -- Al Msnaa Week: 8
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
31C
Away match

Wednesday
12/12/2012
Turkey Cup 16:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Beşiktaş Round 4
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
12C

Wednesday
12/12/2012
Italian Cup 16:30 Parma -- : -- Catania Round of 16
Stadio Ennio Tardini
-4C

Wednesday
12/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 17
Stade de Gerland
-5C
Away match

Wednesday
12/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Cordoba -- : -- FC Barcelona Round of 16
Away match

Wednesday
12/12/2012
English League Cup 19:45 Swansea City AFC -- : -- Middlesbrough Quarterfinals
Liberty Stadium
2C

Wednesday
12/12/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 Mansfield -- : -- Lincoln City FC Round 32

Wednesday
12/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Bastia -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 17
Stade Armand Cesari
4C
Away match

Wednesday
12/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Real Madrid CF Round of 16
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
2C
Away match

Wednesday
12/12/2012
Copa Sudamericana 23:50 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Brazil -- : -- Tigre - Argentina Final

sidrit
12-13-2012, 08:23 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 13-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Thursday
13/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:30 Monterrey - Mexico -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Semifinals
Yokohama International Stadium
9C
Match # 6

Thursday
13/12/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 12:10 AlShabab -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 15
King Fahd International Stadium
19C
Home match

Thursday
13/12/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 12:10 Al-Shoalah -- : -- AlWehda Week: 15
AlShoalah Club Stadium
-5C
Home match

Thursday
13/12/2012
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:40 AlAhli -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 15
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
29C
Home match

Thursday
13/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Levante -- : -- Real Zaragoza Round of 16
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
6C
Away match

Thursday
13/12/2012
England FA Cup 19:45 Hastings Utd. -- : -- Harrogate Town Round 32

Thursday
13/12/2012
Belgium Cup 19:45 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- KRC Genk Quarterfinals
Regenboog stadion
-5C
Away match

Thursday
13/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 17
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
4C
Away match

Thursday
13/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 AC Milan -- : -- Reggina Round of 16
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
0C

Thursday
13/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Las Palmas -- : -- Real Betis Round of 16
Estadio de Gran Canaria
18C
Away match

olsian
12-16-2012, 08:27 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ###############


Sunday
16/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 7:30
2nd Half Al Ahly - Egypt 0 : 1 Monterrey - Mexico 3th Place
Yokohama International Stadium
13C
Match # 7

Sunday
16/12/2012
FIFA Club World Championship 2012 10:30 Corinthians - Brazil -- : -- Chelsea FC - England Final
Yokohama International Stadium
13C
Match # 8

Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Levante Week: 16
Estadio La Romareda
12C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Elche CF -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 18
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
13C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 11:30 FC Utrecht -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 17
Nieuw Galgenwaard Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Fiorentina -- : -- Siena Week: 17
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9C

Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Jahn Regensburg Week: 19
MSV Arena
20C
Home match

Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V Week: 19
Allianz Arena
5C
Home match

Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion 12:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 19
Ruhrstadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
16/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 13:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- FC Girondins de Bordeaux Week: 18
Stade Marcel Picot
7C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 13:00 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Xanthi Week: 15
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
0C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 17
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
7C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 20
Regenboog stadion
7C
Home match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Genoa -- : -- Torino FC Week: 17
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
10C

Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Juventus -- : -- Atalanta Week: 17
Juventus Arena
-3C

Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Pescara Week: 17
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
-1C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AS Roma Week: 17
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
1C

Sunday
16/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Raja Club Athletic -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 12
Stade Mohammed V
11C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 17
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
8C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 20
Franz Horr Stadion
1C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 Levadiakos FC -- : -- Platanias Week: 15
Levadia Stadium
3C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 15:15 AEK Athens -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 15
Athens Olympic Stadium 'Spyros Louis'
4C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Willem II -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 17
Willem II Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Week: 18
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
9C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Petrolul Week: 20
Postponed
Stadionul Otelul
5C
Home match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Rayo Vallecano Week: 16
Estadio Mestalla
15C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 17
Weserstadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Superleague Greece 17:30 Veroia -- : -- Panathinaikos Week: 15
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 16
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
9C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 20
Postponed
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
-2C
Home match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 12
Stade Saniat Rmel
4C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- Bologna Week: 17
Stadio San Paolo
15C

Sunday
16/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 18
Parc des Princes
7C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 16
Camp Nou
15C
Away match

Sunday
16/12/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Vitria Guimares Week: 12
Estadio do Mata Real
14C
Away match

Lujdzo
12-18-2012, 10:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 18-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Tuesday
18/12/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 FC Dordrecht -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Round of 16

Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- SC Freiburg Round 2
Badenova Stadion
5C

Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 Schalke 04 -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Round 2
Veltins Arena
6C

Tuesday
18/12/2012
Portugal League Cup 18:15 Maritimo -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Groups stage - Second Round
Estadio dos Barreiros
18C
Group C

Tuesday
18/12/2012
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 SD Eibar -- : -- Malaga CF Round of 16
Away match

Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 FC Augsburg -- : -- Bayern Munich Round 2
Impuls Arena
3C

Tuesday
18/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 Kickers Offenbach -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Round 2
Bieberer Berg
4C

Tuesday
18/12/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 Rijnsburgse Boys -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Round of 16

Tuesday
18/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 Internazionale -- : -- Hellas Verona Round of 16
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
2C

Lujdzo
12-19-2012, 08:07 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 19-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


############################################


Wednesday
19/12/2012
Italian Cup 14:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Siena Round of 16
Stadio Olimpico
0C

Wednesday
19/12/2012
Italian Cup 16:30 Udinese -- : -- Fiorentina Round of 16
Stadio Friuli
1C

Wednesday
19/12/2012
KNVB Beker 17:45 NAC Breda -- : -- Heracles Almelo Round of 16

Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Round 2
Volkswagen Arena
3C

Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 18:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Round 2
Ruhrstadion
5C

Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hannover 96 Round 2
Signal Iduna Park
5C

Wednesday
19/12/2012
German DFB Pokal 19:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Kln Round 2
Mercedes-Benz Arena
1C

Wednesday
19/12/2012
KNVB Beker 19:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Round of 16

Wednesday
19/12/2012
Portugal League Cup 19:45 SC Olhanense -- : -- Benfica Groups stage - Second Round
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
14C
Group D

Wednesday
19/12/2012
Italian Cup 20:00 Napoli -- : -- Bologna Round of 16
Stadio San Paolo
9C

Lujdzo
12-20-2012, 08:44 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ######


Thursday
20/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Rayo Vallecano -- : -- Levante Week: 17
Estadio Teresa Rivero
9C
Away match

Thursday
20/12/2012
Spanish League 2nd Division 19:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 19
Estadio Chapin
10C
Away match

Thursday
20/12/2012
KNVB Beker 19:00 FC Groningen -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Round of 16

Thursday
20/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 9
Rearranged from: 25/11/2012
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
10C
Away match

Thursday
20/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 17
Estadio Anoeta
13C
Away match

Lujdzo
12-22-2012, 11:31 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 22-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ######


Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Internazionale -- : -- Genoa Week: 18
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
0C

Saturday
22/12/2012
Scotland Division 3 12:30 Elgin -- : -- Glasgow Rangers FC
Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Siena -- : -- Napoli Week: 18
Stadio Artemio Franchi
1C

Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- SS Lazio Week: 18
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
8C

Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Palermo -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 18
Stadio Renzo Barbera
13C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Bologna -- : -- Parma Week: 18
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
0C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Udinese Week: 18
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
-4C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Real Betis -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 17
Estadio Benito Villamarn
10C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
English League Div. 1 15:00 Leicester City -- : -- Cardiff City Week: 23
Walkers Stadium
7C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Maghreb de Fes -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 13
Complexe sportif de Fs
10C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 19
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
7C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 17
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
9C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
BANK ASYA 1.LİG 17:00 Manisaspor -- : -- Adanaspor Week: 17
19 Mayis Stadi
3C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Crystal Palace FC -- : -- Huddersfield Town Week: 23
Selhurst Park
8C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 18
Abe Lenstra Stadion
2C
Home match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Osasuna -- : -- Granada CF Week: 17
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
5C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 17
Estadio La Rosaleda
15C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 18
MyCom Stadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 AS Roma -- : -- AC Milan Week: 18
Stadio Olimpico
4C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 13
Stade Mohammed V
12C
Away match

Saturday
22/12/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 17
Estadio San Mames
12C
Away match

Lujdzo
12-23-2012, 08:05 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 23-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #######


Sunday
23/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 14:00 Renaissance de Berkane -- : -- Widad de Fes Week: 13
Berkane Municipal Stadium
12C
Away match

Sunday
23/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 13
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
11C
Away match

Sunday
23/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Week: 13
Complexe OCP
8C
Away match

Lujdzo
12-26-2012, 08:31 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##############################################


Wednesday
26/12/2012
Oman Sultan Cup 14:45 Salalah -- : -- Sur Round of 16
AlSaada Sports Complex Stadium
28C

Lujdzo
12-28-2012, 08:24 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 28-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ########


Friday
28/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 16:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 14
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
3C
Away match

Friday
28/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Maghreb de Fes Week: 14
Stade Saniat Rmel
1C
Away match

Lujdzo
12-29-2012, 11:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 29-12-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################################


Saturday
29/12/2012
Scotland Premier League 15:00 Hibernian FC -- : -- Celtic Week: 20
Easter Road Stadium
6C
Home match

Saturday
29/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 14
Away match

Saturday
29/12/2012
English Conference League Div. 4 17:15 Forest Green -- : -- Kidderminster Week: 25
Home match

Saturday
29/12/2012
English League Div. 1 17:20 Brighton & Hove Albion -- : -- Watford Week: 25
Withdean Stadium
11C
Home match

Saturday
29/12/2012
Moroccan Pro League 19:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Week: 14
Complexe sportif de Fs
8C
Away match

sakisvele
12-30-2012, 06:59 AM
Sunday 30.12.2012. -CET(GMT+1)





England

Premier League

14:30 Everton - Chelsea

Diema

-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Idman_Azerbaycan

-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

IRIB Varzesh

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

Programme National

-Eutelsat 5W -11059 H 23700 -Biss

-Eutelsat 7W -11658 V 27500 -Biss

-NSS 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

*PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)

-Eutelsat 10E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)



17:00 Q.P.Rangers - Liverpool

Arryadia TNT

-Eutelsat 7W -11156 V 22500 -FTA

Idman_Azerbaycan

-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss

IRIB Varzesh

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

NOVAsport

-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

*PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)

-Eutelsat 10E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)





Italy

Serie B

12:30 Reggina - Empoli

JSCsports+1

-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

JSCsports+3

-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)



15:00 Sassulo - Cesena

JSCsports+1

-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

JSCsports+10

-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Eutelsat 7W -12476 V 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)



18:00 Hellas V. - Modena

JSCsports+1

-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

JSCsports+3

-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)





Morroco

Botola Pro League

15:00 CODM - RBM

Arriadia

-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA



16:00 RCA - RSB

2M National

-Arabsat 30.5E -12564 H 2960 -FTA

Al Jazeera Sport Global

-Hotbird 13E -12245 H 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA



17:00 OCS - CRA

Arriadia

-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA



19:00 KAC - FUS

Arriadia

-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA





Iran

Persian Gulf Cup

11:30 Fajr - Persepolis

IRIB1

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA

IRIB2

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA

Irib TV3

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 27500 -FTA/Biss



12:30 Sepahan - Foolad

IRIB Varzesh

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

Lujdzo
01-01-2013, 10:22 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 01-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###############################################3


Thursday
03/1/2013
Trophy of friendship Mediterranean 17:00 Ittihad Tanger -- : -- Cadiz Stade de Tanger

Thursday
03/1/2013
Trophy of friendship Mediterranean 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Montpellier HSC Stade de Tanger

sakisvele
01-02-2013, 06:28 AM
Wednesday 02.01.2013. -CET(GMT+1)


England
Premier League
20:45 Chelsea - Q.P.Rangers
Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 7W -11156 V 22500 -FTA
Diema
-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Idman_Azerbaycan
-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
*PLTV enc1/2(Premier League HD)
-Eutelsat 10E -11387 V 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)

20:45 Liverpool - Sunderland
NOVAsport
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Scotland
Premier League
16:05 Ross - Inverness
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
Setanta Africa
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Friendly matches
15:30 Lekhwiya - PSG
Al Jazeera Sport Global
-Hotbird 13E -12245 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12245 V 27500 -FTA
JSC Sport 1
-Eutelsat 7W -11565 H, 12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
JSCsports+4
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*BeIN Sport 2 HD
-HotBird 13E -11096 H 29900 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
*JSC Sports HD1
-Hotbird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2

18:55 Catalunya - Nigeria
TV3 Cat
-Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA

sakisvele
01-03-2013, 04:43 AM
Thursday 03.01.2013. -CET(GMT+1)


Scotland
Premier League
20:45 Hearts - Hibernian
Setanta Africa
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


Friendly matches
20:00 MAT - Montpellier
Medi1 TV
HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6E -11612 H 3589 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sport 1 HD
-HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2

20:00 DHJ - Lyon
Arriadia
-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Lujdzo
01-03-2013, 08:24 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ####


Thursday
03/1/2013
Trophy of friendship Mediterranean 17:00 Ittihad Tanger -- : -- Cadiz Stade de Tanger
7C

Thursday
03/1/2013
Trophy of friendship Mediterranean 19:00 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Montpellier HSC Stade de Tanger
7C

olsian
01-05-2013, 09:03 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 05-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Saturday
05/1/2013
England FA Cup 12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion -- : -- Newcastle United FC Round 32
Withdean Stadium
9C

Saturday
05/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Levante -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 18
Estadi Ciutat de Valencia
8C
Away match

Saturday
05/1/2013
England FA Cup 15:00 Southampton FC -- : -- Chelsea FC Round 32
St Mary's
9C

Saturday
05/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 16
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
10C
Home match

Saturday
05/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Platanias -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 16
Home match

Saturday
05/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 16:15 Bahrain -- : -- Oman Round: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
20C
Group A
Match # 1

Saturday
05/1/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 17:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Barcelona B Week: 20
Estadio El Madrigal
8C
Away match

Saturday
05/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 17:00 Catania -- : -- Torino FC Week: 19
Stadio Angelo Massimino
11C
Away match

Saturday
05/1/2013
French Cup 17:00 US Boulogne -- : -- Toulouse FC Round 3
Stade de la Liberation
9C

Saturday
05/1/2013
England FA Cup 17:15 West Ham United -- : -- Manchester United Round 32
Upton Park
9C

Saturday
05/1/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Levadiakos FC Week: 16
Apostolos Nikolaidis
12C
Home match

Saturday
05/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 18:15 Qatar -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1
Bahrain National Stadium
20C
Group A
Match # 2

Saturday
05/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 18
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
4C
Away match

Saturday
05/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Cagliari Week: 19
Stadio Olimpico
1C
Away match

Saturday
05/1/2013
French Cup 19:45 Lille OSC -- : -- Nmes Olympique Round 3
Grand Stade Lille Mtropole
8C

Saturday
05/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:30 FC Porto -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 13
Estadio do Dragao
6C
Away match

Saturday
05/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Osasuna Week: 18
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
5C
Away match

olsian
01-06-2013, 08:56 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 06-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #####


Sunday
06/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 11:00 Celta de Vigo -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 18
Estadio Municipal de Balaidos
5C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Spanish League 2nd Division 11:00 Girona -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 20
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
French Cup 11:00 Bourg-Pronnas -- : -- Montpellier HSC Round 3

Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 11:30 Udinese -- : -- Internazionale Week: 19
Stadio Friuli
0C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Superleague Greece 13:00 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 16
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
7C
Home match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 13:15 Kuwait -- : -- Yemen Round: 1
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
22C
Group B
Match # 3

Sunday
06/1/2013
French Cup 13:15 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Guingamp Round 3
Stade Velodrome
2C

Sunday
06/1/2013
French Cup 13:15 Epinal -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Round 3

Sunday
06/1/2013
England FA Cup 13:30 Swansea City AFC -- : -- Arsenal FC Round 32
Liberty Stadium
9C

Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Parma -- : -- Palermo Week: 19
Stadio Ennio Tardini
2C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 AC Milan -- : -- Siena Week: 19
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
2C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- Atalanta Week: 19
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
1C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Fiorentina -- : -- Pescara Week: 19
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
6C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 14:00 Juventus -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 19
Juventus Arena
6C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 14:00 AlSadd - Qatar -- : -- Schalke 04 - Germany
Sunday
06/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- PAOK FC Week: 16
Komotini Municipal Stadium
5C
Home match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Superleague Greece 15:15 Atromitos FC -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 16
Stadio Peristeriou
9C
Home match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 18
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
0C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
England FA Cup 16:00 Mansfield -- : -- Liverpool Round 32

Sunday
06/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 16:15 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Iraq Round: 1
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
22C
Group B
Match # 4

Sunday
06/1/2013
Superleague Greece 17:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Veroia Week: 16
Home match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 18
Camp Nou
9C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 18:00 Sporting Braga -- : -- Moreirense Week: 13
Estadio Municipal de Braga
4C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 18:00 Beşiktaş - Turkey -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg - Germany
Sunday
06/1/2013
Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:45 Napoli -- : -- AS Roma Week: 19
Stadio San Paolo
10C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
French Cup 19:45 Arras -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Round 3

Sunday
06/1/2013
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 18
ONO Estadi
5C
Away match

Sunday
06/1/2013
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Estoril -- : -- Benfica Week: 13
Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota
7C
Away match

sakisvele
01-07-2013, 08:01 AM
Monday 07.01.2012. -CET(GMT+1)


England
FA Cup
20:45 Cheltenham - Everton
Idman_Azerbaycan
-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
JSCsports+3
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
NOVAsport
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
*JSC Sports HD1
-Hotbird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2


Spain
Liga BBVA
20:00 Vallecano - Getafe
*JSC Sports HD2
-Hotbird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2


Italy
Lega Pro 1B
20:45 Latina - Pisa
RAI Sport 1
-HotBird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA/S1(RAI)


Israel
Ligat AI
19:50 Ironi K.Sh. - Maccabi T.A.
IBA Channel 1
-Amos 4W -11647 V 8518 -FTA


Antalya Tutturcup -Semi final
19:00 Trabzonspor - Werder
JSCsports+6
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
SPORT 1
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
TV 8 Turkey
-Turksat 42E -11870 V 8888 -FTA/Biss

Lujdzo
01-08-2013, 09:03 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 08-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################


Tuesday
08/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 13:15 Qatar -- : -- Oman Round: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
23C
Group A
Match # 5

Tuesday
08/1/2013
Friendlies - Clubs 16:00 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany
Tuesday
08/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 16:15 Bahrain -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2
Bahrain National Stadium
23C
Group A
Match # 6

Tuesday
08/1/2013
English League Cup 19:45 Bradford City FC -- : -- Aston Villa Semifinals
Valley Parade
9C
Away match

Tuesday
08/1/2013
Italian Cup 20:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Catania Quarterfinals
Stadio Olimpico
2C

Tuesday
08/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Valencia -- : -- Osasuna Round of 16
Estadio Mestalla
6C
Home match

olsian
01-09-2013, 10:41 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Wednesday
09/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 13:15 Iraq -- : -- Kuwait Round: 2
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
22C
Group B
Match # 7

Wednesday
09/1/2013
Arabian Gulf Cup 16:15 Yemen -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 2
Khalifa Sports City Stadium
22C
Group B
Match # 8

Wednesday
09/1/2013
Italian Cup 19:45 Juventus -- : -- AC Milan Quarterfinals
Juventus Arena
2C

Wednesday
09/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Celta de Vigo Round of 16
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
1C
Home match

Lujdzo
01-10-2013, 11:17 AM
Matches Broadcast on TV: 10-01-2013.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ########


Thursday
10/1/2013
Friendlies - National 15:00 Ghana - First -- : -- Egypt - First
Thursday
10/1/2013
Dubai Intl. Basketball Champ. 16:00 Al Riyadi - Lebanon -- : -- Sagesse - Lebanon Group A

Thursday
10/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 18:30 Getafe CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Round of 16
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6C
Home match

Thursday
10/1/2013
Spain Copa del Rey 20:30 FC Barcelona -- : -- Cordoba Round of 16
Camp Nou
7C
Home match

Lujdzo
01-10-2013, 11:43 AM
*FOOTBALL*
*10/01/2013*
***************************************
*Etisalat Emirates Cup Round: 7
Al Ain – Dubai 14:00LIVE
Dubai Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Abu Dhabi Sports1
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
LINE SPORT 1
*Friendly International
Tunisie – Gabon 14:00LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport 1
Ma Chane Sport / HD
SuperSport 4 (za)
*Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
PAS Giannina - Fostiras 16:00LIVE
OTE Sport 3
*Friendly Club Match
SV Zulte Waregem - Roda JC Kerkrade 16:00LIVE
~ WWW: laola1.tv
*Friendly Club Match
BV Borussia Dortmund - KV Mechelen 16:00 LIVE
~ WWW: laola1.tv
*Etisalat Emirates Cup Round: 7
Al Jazira – Baniyas SC 17:00 LIVE
Dubai Sports 1
AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
Abu Dhabi Sports1
AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel - HD
LINE SPORT 1
*Friendly International - (Al Nahyan Stadium, Abu Dhabi)
Ghana – gypte 18:00 LIVE
British EuroSport 2 / HD
EuroSport 2 (france)
EuroSport 2 (germany)
EuroSport 2 (international)
EuroSport 2 (ne) / HD
EuroSport 2 (nordic)
SuperSport 4 (za)
*Friendly Club Match
Strmsgodset IF - HJK Helsiki 18:00LIVE
TV2 Sport Xtra (nor)
*Greek Cup - Round 4 /L16 (1st Leg)
Kalithea -- PAOK FC 19:00LIVE
OTE Sport 3
*Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
Getafe – Atletico Madrid 19:30LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
C More Fotball (nor) / HD
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (hun)
Digi Sport 3 (rom)
Idman TV
OTE Sport 1 / HD
Setanta Africa
Sport 1 (israel) / HD
Sport TV1 / HD
SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
TRT 3 Spor
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
~ CYP: LTV Sports 1
~ ESP: GOL T
~ USA: beIN Sport
~ USA: beIN Sport Espaol
*English JP Trophy - Northern Section Semi Final
Coventry City – Preston 20:45LIVE
Sky Sports 1 (uk/ie) / 1HD
*Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
Barcelone – Cordoba 21:30LIVE
6’Eren (den) / HD
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Al Jazeera Sport HD2
Arena Sport 1 HD (cro)
Arena Sport 3 (serbia)
beIN Sport 1 / HD
Digi Sport (cze/svk)
Digi Sport 1 (hun)
Digi Sport 1 (rom)
NTV Plus Futbol / HD
OTE Sport 1 / HD
Setanta Africa
Sky Sports 3 (uk/ie) / 3HD
Sport 1 (israel) / HD
Sport 1 Voetbal
Sport TV1 / HD
SuperSport 2 (alb) / HD
TRT 3 Spor
TV+ (bulgaria)
TV4 Sport Xtra HD (swe)
~ CYP: Lumiere TV1
~ ESP: Marca TV
~ USA: beIN Sport
~ USA: beIN Sport Espaol
~ WWW: laola1.tv
*Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 5 /L16 (2nd Leg)
Betis Seville – Las Palmas 21:30LIVE
Al Jazeera Sport +8
Al Jazeera Sport HD1
Arena Sport 1 (serbia)
Arena Sport 2 HD (cro)
C More Fotball (nor) / HD
C More Live (nor/swe) / HD
C+ Liga (esp) / HD
OTE Sport 2 / HD
Setanta Sports Eurasia
~ CYP: LTV Sports 2
~ ESP: GOL T

sakisvele
01-11-2013, 06:14 AM
Friday 11.01.2013. -CET(GMT+1)


England
Championship
20:45 Wolves - Blackburn
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
NOVAsport
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Spain
Liga BBVA
21:30 Athletic B. - Vallecano
Idman_Azerbaycan
-Turksat 42E -10965 H 12800 -FTA/Biss
JSCsports+2
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*JSC Sports HD2
-Hotbird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2


France
Ligue 1
19:00 St.Etienne - Toulouse
*BeIN Sport 1 HD
-HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2

21:00 PSG - Ajaccio
JSCsports+4
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
Setanta Africa
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)
*BeIN Sport 1 HD
-HotBird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
*JSC Sports HD1
-Hotbird 13E -11013 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2

Ligue 2
20:00 Nantes - Nimes
JSCsports+6
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
*BeIN Sport 2 HD
-HotBird 13E -11096 H 29900 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2
-Eutelsat 7W- 12265 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)DVB-S2


Turkey
Ziraat Kupasi
18:00 Eskisehirspor - Mersin I.
A HABER
-Turksat 42E -11791 H 16000- FTA/Biss
*A Haber HD
-Turksat 42E -11896 H 11200- FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


AFC Gulf Cup 2013
15:45 U.A.E. - Oman
Al Kass
-Badr 26E -12245 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Bahrain Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7W -11641 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait Sport&+(KTV CH3)
-Badr 26E -12524 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
Line Sport
-Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:45 Bahrain - Qatar
AD Sports 1
-HotBird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Al Kass+
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Bahrain Sports
-Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7W -11641 H 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 1(CH33)
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11785 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7W -12418 H 27500 -Biss
Kuwait Sport&+(KTV CH3)
-Badr 26E -12524 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
*Al Kass HD+
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Sudamericano U-20
02:15 Uruguay - Peru
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)

23:55 Argentina - Paraguay
JSCsports+5
-Eutelsat 3E -12654 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Hotbird 13E -12296 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Badr 26E -12380 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)
-Nilesat 7W -12284 H 27500 -I2(JSC Sports)